Počítadla

9ball - Pardubice STABEDO Open 2018 (4. 7. 2018)

Výsledková listina

#SJméno hráčeZVPPod.B
1
Gavenčiak Michal Billiard Stars72893,1140
2
Zhou Longdi MPC Pardubice725131,9232
3
Kulas René BC Řípská Praha620102,0025
4
Tichý Jaroslav BC Řípská Praha721131,6225
5
Švestka Martin MPC Pardubice724161,5019
6
Konárik Marcel (M20) 1.BC Lavos Bratislava619131,4619
7
Vančura Tomáš Metropol České Budějovice619131,4619
8
Topchiev Emil Billiard Academy Tbilisi619151,2719
9
Kubán Michal (M20) INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka41472,0014
10
Urban Petr MPC Pardubice41591,6714
11
Růčka Radek MPC Pardubice515111,3614
12
Kováč Lukáš (M20) 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava516121,3314
13
Saariaho Sami N/A517131,3114
14
Hajšman Ladislav Billiard Stars413101,3014
15
Lukáč Filip DELTA Billiard Brno412101,2014
16
Husák Richard POINT Trenčín514141,0014
17
Tužil Pavel MPC Pardubice41362,1710
18
Brancuský Petr MPC Pardubice41481,7510
19
Galuška Martin DELTA Billiard Brno31061,6710
20
Balan Arivukkannan DELTA Billiard Brno31061,6710
21
Praus Tomáš MPC Pardubice3851,6010
22
Mirakhmedov Roman DELTA Billiard Brno31071,4310
23
Jaborník Michal DELTA Billiard Brno619141,3610
24
Jelínek Petr DELTA Billiard Brno41291,3310
25
Tsereteli Zurab Billiard Academy Tbilisi3971,2910
26
Valkila Toni N/A514121,1710
27
Autero Einari N/A414121,1710
28
Kotěra Jan DUNS Benátky nad Jizerou31091,1110
29
Vondrák Jakub MPC Pardubice514141,0010
30
Holakovský Štefan 2.BC Lavos Bratislava3881,0010
31
Bartoš Jan MPC Pardubice410130,7710
32
Baranová Lucie DELTA Billiard Brno35100,5010
33
Honz Branislav (M20) BBM Malacky412101,207
34
Květoň Václav Billiard Stars411111,007
35
Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice310101,007
36
Diviš Jan MPC Pardubice3991,007
37
Somero Sami N/A411120,927
38
Räsänen Sakari TyBi Tampere39100,907
39
Harvánek Jiří MPC Pardubice3780,887
40
Freiberk Jan MPC Pardubice513150,877
41
Lebduška Filip MPC Pardubice38100,807
42
Gustafsson Jesse TyBi Tampere38110,737
43
Vašata Milan DELTA Billiard Brno37100,707
44
Čmelík Jan DELTA Billiard Brno37110,647
45
Vondráček Petr MPC Pardubice36100,607
46
Šmídová Eliška MPC Pardubice36100,607
47
Lisík Zdenko (M20) Alpia Martin3590,567
48
Kapitančik Marcel MPC Pardubice36110,557
49
Vaňous Tomáš MPC Pardubice412101,204
50
Meparishvili Irakli Billiard Academy Tbilisi310101,004
51
Michálik Roman 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava2680,754
52
Hiltunen Toni N/A2680,754
53
Darius František MPC Pardubice2570,714
54
Kocková Michaela MPC Pardubice3590,564
55
Gubiš Ľudovít BK Družba Trnava35100,504
56
Diviš Pavel MPC Pardubice2480,504
57
Novák Vítězslav MPC Pardubice2480,504
58
Bobola Peter (S20) POINT Trenčín2480,504
59
Vratišovský Filip MPC Pardubice2280,254
60
Javůrek Jan MPC Pardubice2280,254
61
Mikuška Peter POINT Trenčín2280,254
62
Dugovič Roman (M20) INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka2280,254
63
Cendelín Miroslav MPC Pardubice2280,254
64
Benedikt Jiří neregistrovaný hráč2180,134
65
Baloun Ondřej MPC Pardubice3890,892
66
Brancuský Petr st. MPC Pardubice3690,672
67
Fekete Lukáš (M20) BBM Malacky2480,502
68
Musil Oldřich BC ROYAL Jihlava2480,502
69
Balay Miloš DELTA Billiard Brno2480,502
70
Biashvili Beka Billiard Academy Tbilisi2480,502
71
Louda Luboš Billiard Stars2380,382
72
Konvalinová Ludmila MPC Pardubice2280,252
73
Hrabovský Miroslav Club Athena Hajik Žilina2280,252
74
Jokela Kimmo N/A2280,252
75
Schjetne Mats N/A0000,002