Počítadla

5. Pardubice STABEDO Open - Women (6. 7. 2018 - 7. 7. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Bąk Ewa
vs.
Aftka Sandra4 : 1
MUKS IKS TarnówArkadia Tczew
 
2/1Grim Kristina
vs.
Krulichová Petra4 : 0
CC KarlsruheHarlequin Praha
 
3/1Hubrtová Veronika
vs.
Dohálová Laura (Ž20)4 : 0
MPC PardubicePOINT Trenčín
 
4/1Karwik Weronika
vs.
Baranová Lucie4 : 2
UKS Bila ZdunyDELTA Billiard Brno
 
5/1Łącka Izabela
vs.
Vorlová Barbora4 : 1
Uks Fair Play SosnowiecHarlequin Praha
 
6/1Ząbek Monika
vs.
Kacprzak Edyta4 : 0
DSB Baribal LubinFrame Lódz
 
1/2Burkiewicz Dzumyk Dominika
vs.
Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20)4 : 2
Wodzisław SlPOINT Trenčín
 
2/2Świtała Bogna
vs.
Mašková Eva4 : 2
UKS Pałuki ŻninSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
3/2Połczyńska Weronika
vs.
Bartoňková Tereza0 : 4
UKS Bila ZdunyDELTA Billiard Brno
 
4/2Szerypo Agnieszka
vs.
Erhartová Tereza4 : 2
Frame LódzBC Příchovice
 
5/2Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Kotolanová Kateřina0 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
6/2Kocková Michaela
vs.
Malicka Milena1 : 4
MPC PardubiceAcademy Billiard Rokietnica
 
1/3Bąk Ewa
vs.
Burkiewicz Dzumyk Dominika4 : 0
MUKS IKS TarnówWodzisław Sl
 
2/3Grim Kristina
vs.
Świtała Bogna4 : 2
CC KarlsruheUKS Pałuki Żnin
 
3/3Hubrtová Veronika
vs.
Połczyńska Weronika4 : 1
MPC PardubiceUKS Bila Zduny
 
4/3Karwik Weronika
vs.
Szerypo Agnieszka4 : 0
UKS Bila ZdunyFrame Lódz
 
5/3Łącka Izabela
vs.
Šmídová Eliška4 : 0
Uks Fair Play SosnowiecMPC Pardubice
 
6/3Ząbek Monika
vs.
Kocková Michaela4 : 0
DSB Baribal LubinMPC Pardubice
 
1/4Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20)
vs.
Aftka Sandra1 : 4
POINT TrenčínArkadia Tczew
 
2/4Mašková Eva
vs.
Krulichová Petra4 : 2
SK Billard Centrum PrahaHarlequin Praha
 
3/4Bartoňková Tereza
vs.
Dohálová Laura (Ž20)4 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoPOINT Trenčín
 
4/4Erhartová Tereza
vs.
Baranová Lucie4 : 2
BC PříchoviceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
5/4Kotolanová Kateřina
vs.
Vorlová Barbora4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoHarlequin Praha
 
6/4Malicka Milena
vs.
Kacprzak Edyta4 : 1
Academy Billiard RokietnicaFrame Lódz
 
1/5Bąk Ewa
vs.
Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20)4 : 0
MUKS IKS TarnówPOINT Trenčín
 
2/5Grim Kristina
vs.
Mašková Eva4 : 3
CC KarlsruheSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
3/5Hubrtová Veronika
vs.
Bartoňková Tereza4 : 1
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
4/5Karwik Weronika
vs.
Erhartová Tereza4 : 0
UKS Bila ZdunyBC Příchovice
 
5/5Łącka Izabela
vs.
Kotolanová Kateřina4 : 0
Uks Fair Play SosnowiecDELTA Billiard Brno
 
6/5Ząbek Monika
vs.
Malicka Milena4 : 2
DSB Baribal LubinAcademy Billiard Rokietnica
 
1/6Aftka Sandra
vs.
Burkiewicz Dzumyk Dominika4 : 2
Arkadia TczewWodzisław Sl
 
2/6Krulichová Petra
vs.
Świtała Bogna0 : 4
Harlequin PrahaUKS Pałuki Żnin
 
3/6Dohálová Laura (Ž20)
vs.
Połczyńska Weronika0 : 4
POINT TrenčínUKS Bila Zduny
 
4/6Baranová Lucie
vs.
Szerypo Agnieszka4 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoFrame Lódz
 
5/6Vorlová Barbora
vs.
Šmídová Eliška0 : 4
Harlequin PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
6/6Kacprzak Edyta
vs.
Kocková Michaela4 : 0
Frame LódzMPC Pardubice
 
7/1Łącka Izabela
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Uks Fair Play Sosnowiec
 
7/2Malicka Milena
vs.
Bartoňková Tereza6 : 0
Academy Billiard RokietnicaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
7/3Karwik Weronika
vs.
Baranová Lucie6 : 0
UKS Bila ZdunyDELTA Billiard Brno
 
7/4< volný los >vs.
Ząbek Monika0 : 0
DSB Baribal Lubin
 
7/5Hubrtová Veronika
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
7/6Aftka Sandra
vs.
Grim Kristina1 : 6
Arkadia TczewCC Karlsruhe
 
7/7Kotolanová Kateřina
vs.
Świtała Bogna0 : 6
DELTA Billiard BrnoUKS Pałuki Żnin
 
7/8< volný los >vs.
Bąk Ewa0 : 0
MUKS IKS Tarnów
 
7/9Łącka Izabela
vs.
Malicka Milena6 : 4
Uks Fair Play SosnowiecAcademy Billiard Rokietnica
 
7/10Karwik Weronika
vs.
Ząbek Monika6 : 4
UKS Bila ZdunyDSB Baribal Lubin
 
7/11Hubrtová Veronika
vs.
Grim Kristina5 : 6
MPC PardubiceCC Karlsruhe
 
7/12Świtała Bogna
vs.
Bąk Ewa1 : 6
UKS Pałuki ŻninMUKS IKS Tarnów
 
7/13Łącka Izabela
vs.
Karwik Weronika6 : 5
Uks Fair Play SosnowiecUKS Bila Zduny
 
7/14Grim Kristina
vs.
Bąk Ewa6 : 2
CC KarlsruheMUKS IKS Tarnów
 
7/15Łącka Izabela
vs.
Grim Kristina5 : 6
Uks Fair Play SosnowiecCC Karlsruhe