| 1/1 | Švestka Martin |
| vs. | | < volný los > | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | |
|
| 1/2 | Vaňous Vít |
| vs. |
| Žalman Miloš | 6 : 7 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/3 | Urban Vladimír |
| vs. |
| Zieliński Wiktor | 7 : 2 |
DUNS Benátky nad Jizerou | Hades Poznaň |
|
| 1/4 | Žemlička Josef |
| vs. |
| Vratišovský Filip | 7 : 2 |
Harlequin Praha | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/5 | Šena Vladimír |
| vs. |
| Suchánek Jan | 7 : 2 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | Casablanca Tábor |
|
| 1/6 | Vágner Patrik |
| vs. |
| Žalmanová Ilona | 7 : 2 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/7 | Venhodová Vladimíra |
| vs. |
| Polách Jaroslav | 7 : 2 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | ŠBK Komárno |
|
| 1/8 | Švec Leopold |
| vs. |
| Žalman David | 2 : 7 |
BK Kanianka "B" | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/9 | Švestka Martin |
| vs. |
| Žalman Miloš | 7 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/10 | Urban Vladimír |
| vs. |
| Žemlička Josef | 7 : 0 |
DUNS Benátky nad Jizerou | Harlequin Praha |
|
| 1/11 | Šena Vladimír |
| vs. |
| Vágner Patrik | 0 : 7 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/12 | Venhodová Vladimíra |
| vs. |
| Žalman David | 0 : 7 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/13 | < volný los > | | vs. |
| Vaňous Vít | 0 : 0 |
| neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/14 | Zieliński Wiktor |
| vs. |
| Vratišovský Filip | 0 : 7 |
Hades Poznaň | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/15 | Suchánek Jan |
| vs. |
| Žalmanová Ilona | 0 : 7 |
Casablanca Tábor | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/16 | Polách Jaroslav |
| vs. |
| Švec Leopold | 7 : 0 |
ŠBK Komárno | BK Kanianka "B" |
|
| 1/17 | Vaňous Vít |
| vs. |
| Venhodová Vladimíra | 7 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 1/18 | Vratišovský Filip |
| vs. |
| Šena Vladimír | 7 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 1/19 | Žalmanová Ilona |
| vs. |
| Žemlička Josef | 7 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | Harlequin Praha |
|
| 1/20 | Polách Jaroslav |
| vs. |
| Žalman Miloš | 7 : 0 |
ŠBK Komárno | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/21 | Švestka Martin |
| vs. |
| Urban Vladimír | 7 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | DUNS Benátky nad Jizerou |
|
| 1/22 | Vágner Patrik |
| vs. |
| Žalman David | 7 : 6 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/23 | Vaňous Vít |
| vs. |
| Vratišovský Filip | 7 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/24 | Žalmanová Ilona |
| vs. |
| Polách Jaroslav | 7 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | ŠBK Komárno |
|
| 1/25 | Vaňous Vít |
| vs. |
| Žalman David | 0 : 7 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/26 | Žalmanová Ilona |
| vs. |
| Urban Vladimír | 7 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | DUNS Benátky nad Jizerou |
|
| 1/27 | Švestka Martin |
| vs. |
| Žalmanová Ilona | 7 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/28 | Vágner Patrik |
| vs. |
| Žalman David | 6 : 7 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/29 | Švestka Martin |
| vs. |
| Žalman David | 6 : 7 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|