Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 4.kolo hra č.9 ARENA Ružomberok (2. 6. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/2Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Hraboš Marek (M20)7 : 2
ALPIA RužomberokClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/3Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Janík Adam (M20)0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/5Husák Richard
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/6Lisík Jozef (M20)
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít-1 : 0
Alpia MartinBK Družba Trnava
 
1/7Mrva Milan
vs.
Ryba Michal7 : 5
Horses PrešovHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/9Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/10Pastula Martin
vs.
Mrva Kristián3 : 7
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov
 
1/11Jamriška Jakub
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/13Šoltis Pavol
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/15Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Michálik Roman7 : 2
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/17Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš7 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/18Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Janík Adam (M20)4 : 7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/19Husák Richard
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít7 : 4
POINT TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/20Mrva Milan
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)7 : 4
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/21Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Mrva Kristián7 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoHorses Prešov
 
1/22Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)2 : 7
SBiZINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/23Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)6 : 7
Horses PrešovINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/24Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)5 : 7
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Hraboš Marek (M20)0 : 0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/26< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/27< volný los >vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/28Ryba Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Historia de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/29< volný los >vs.
Pastula Martin0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/30< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/31< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/32Michálik Roman
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/33Hraboš Marek (M20)
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)4 : 7
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/34< volný los >vs.
Šoltis Pavol0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/35Lisík Jozef (M20)
vs.
Jamriška Jakub-1 : 0
Alpia MartinSBiZ
 
1/36Ryba Michal
vs.
Mrva Kristián3 : 7
Historia de la Roja ZvolenHorses Prešov
 
1/37Pastula Martin
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)3 : 7
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/38< volný los >vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/39< volný los >vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/40Michálik Roman
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš3 : 7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/41Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Janík Adam (M20)7 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/42Husák Richard
vs.
Mrva Milan6 : 7
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/43Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)5 : 7
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/44Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)6 : 7
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/45Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Šoltis Pavol7 : 2
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/46Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Mrva Kristián6 : 7
SBiZHorses Prešov
 
1/47Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít7 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoBK Družba Trnava
 
1/48Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš7 : 4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/49Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard7 : 0
BK ARENA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/50Mrva Kristián
vs.
Janík Adam (M20)7 : 3
Horses Prešov1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/51Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)7 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/52Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)3 : 7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/53Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Mrva Milan7 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/54Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)5 : 7
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/55Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Mrva Kristián6 : 7
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/56Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)1 : 7
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno
 
1/57Mrva Kristián
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)2 : 7
Horses PrešovINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/58Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Mrva Milan7 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoHorses Prešov
 
1/59Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)4 : 7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/60Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)7 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/61Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)6 : 7
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava