Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 3.kolo hra č.9 - K8 Trenčín (21. 4. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/2Hrabovský Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Psota Peter4 : 6
BBM MalackyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/3Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/5Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/6Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Mrva Kristián6 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoHorses Prešov
 
1/7Honz Branislav (M20)
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)6 : 3
BBM MalackyBK Topoľčany
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)0 : 0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/9Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/10Šelinga Peter (M20)
vs.
Michálik Roman5 : 6
BK Družba Trnava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/11Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/13Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Šoltis Michal0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/15Macho Peter
vs.
Václavek Karol (M20)3 : 6
SBiZBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/17Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/18Pastula Martin
vs.
Katona Gabriel (M20)6 : 3
Horses PrešovBK Topoľčany
 
1/19Hraboš Marek (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/21Jamriška Jakub
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/22< volný los >vs.
Fekete Lukáš (M20)0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/23Čertík Roman
vs.
Ryba Michal3 : 6
PATRIOTI KaniankaHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Husák Richard0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/25Šoltis Pavol
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/26Leitman Peter
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo (M20)5 : 6
PATRIOTI KaniankaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/27Mikuška Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Janík Adam (M20)0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/29Igaz Matej
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/30< volný los >vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/31Bobola Peter (S20)
vs.
Kollár Tomáš6 : 1
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/33Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Psota Peter6 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/34Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)6 : 5
Alpia MartinAlpia Martin
 
1/35Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Hajdúch Michal5 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/36Honz Branislav (M20)
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)2 : 6
BBM Malacky1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/37Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Michálik Roman6 : 4
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/38Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)1 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/39Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Šoltis Michal6 : 4
BK Družba TrnavaHorses Prešov
 
1/40Václavek Karol (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)3 : 6
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomŠBK Komárno
 
1/41Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Pastula Martin6 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/42Hraboš Marek (M20)
vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)6 : 5
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/43Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Fekete Lukáš (M20)6 : 3
SBiZBBM Malacky
 
1/44Ryba Michal
vs.
Husák Richard3 : 6
Historia de la Roja ZvolenPOINT Trenčín
 
1/45Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo (M20)3 : 6
Horses PrešovPOINT Trenčín
 
1/46Mikuška Peter
vs.
Janík Adam (M20)2 : 6
POINT Trenčín1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/47Igaz Matej
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)5 : 6
POINT TrenčínBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/48Bobola Peter (S20)
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)1 : 6
POINT TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Hrabovský Tomáš (M20)0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/50< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/51< volný los >vs.
Mrva Kristián0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/52Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/53< volný los >vs.
Šelinga Peter (M20)0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/54< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/55< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/56Macho Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Katona Gabriel (M20)0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/58< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/59< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/60Čertík Roman
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
PATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/61< volný los >vs.
Leitman Peter0 : 0
PATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/62< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/63< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/64Kollár Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/65Hrabovský Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Václavek Karol (M20)6 : 5
BBM MalackyBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/66< volný los >vs.
Šoltis Michal0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/67Mrva Kristián
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš6 : 5
Horses PrešovALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/68Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Michálik Roman2 : 6
BK Topoľčany1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/69Šelinga Peter (M20)
vs.
Honz Branislav (M20)2 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaBBM Malacky
 
1/70< volný los >vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/71< volný los >vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/72Macho Peter
vs.
Psota Peter6 : 3
SBiZPOINT Trenčín
 
1/73Katona Gabriel (M20)
vs.
Bobola Peter (S20)6 : 5
BK TopoľčanyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/74< volný los >vs.
Igaz Matej0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/75< volný los >vs.
Mikuška Peter0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/76Čertík Roman
vs.
Šoltis Pavol0 : 6
PATRIOTI KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/77Leitman Peter
vs.
Ryba Michal6 : 5
PATRIOTI KaniankaHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/78< volný los >vs.
Fekete Lukáš (M20)0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/79< volný los >vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/80Kollár Tomáš
vs.
Pastula Martin0 : 6
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/81Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)6 : 3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/82Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)4 : 6
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/83Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)1 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/84Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)3 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/85Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Hraboš Marek (M20)6 : 1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/86Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Husák Richard5 : 6
SBiZPOINT Trenčín
 
1/87Scodinu Giacomo (M20)
vs.
Janík Adam (M20)2 : 6
POINT Trenčín1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/88Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)5 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/89Hrabovský Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Šoltis Michal3 : 6
BBM MalackyHorses Prešov
 
1/90Mrva Kristián
vs.
Michálik Roman6 : 4
Horses Prešov1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/91Honz Branislav (M20)
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)1 : 6
BBM Malacky1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/92Lisík Jozef (M20)
vs.
Macho Peter6 : 1
Alpia MartinSBiZ
 
1/93Katona Gabriel (M20)
vs.
Igaz Matej2 : 6
BK TopoľčanyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/94Mikuška Peter
vs.
Šoltis Pavol0 : 6
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/95Leitman Peter
vs.
Fekete Lukáš (M20)5 : 6
PATRIOTI KaniankaBBM Malacky
 
1/96Dugovič Roman (M20)
vs.
Pastula Martin2 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/97Šoltis Michal
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)3 : 6
Horses PrešovBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/98Mrva Kristián
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo (M20)6 : 1
Horses PrešovPOINT Trenčín
 
1/99Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Jamriška Jakub6 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaSBiZ
 
1/100Lisík Jozef (M20)
vs.
Hraboš Marek (M20)4 : 6
Alpia MartinClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/101Igaz Matej
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít6 : 0
POINT TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/102Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)6 : 3
Horses PrešovINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/103Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Hajdúch Michal5 : 6
BBM MalackyŠBK Komárno
 
1/104Pastula Martin
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)1 : 6
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/105Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)6 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/106Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)3 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/107Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard6 : 1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/108Janík Adam (M20)
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)3 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/109Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Mrva Kristián3 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/110Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Hraboš Marek (M20)6 : 3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/111Igaz Matej
vs.
Šoltis Pavol3 : 6
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/112Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)6 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/113Mrva Kristián
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)1 : 6
Horses PrešovINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/114Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)6 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/115Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Janík Adam (M20)5 : 6
Horses Prešov1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/116Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Husák Richard4 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/117Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Janík Adam (M20)6 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/118Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)6 : 2
ŠBK Komárno1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/119Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)6 : 1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/120Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard5 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/121Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)6 : 3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/122Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard6 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/123Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)3 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava