Počítadla

Challenge Tour 01 - hra č.9 - K8 Trenčín (3. 3. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/2Beňo Jozef (M20)
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)4 : 6
BK TopoľčanyBK Topoľčany
 
1/3Šutek Dušan (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Hraboš Marek (M20)0 : 0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/5Balcár František
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/6Sedmík Roman
vs.
Tenk Enrik (J20)6 : 4
POINT TrenčínŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
 
1/7Kňažík Peter
vs.
Vančo Marek5 : 6
SBiZBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Javorka Marcel (M20)0 : 0
BK 6 Trnava
 
1/9Kundrák Ján
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/10Katona Gabriel (M20)
vs.
Hrabovský Miroslav5 : 6
BK TopoľčanyClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/11Billich Ladislav
vs.
Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20)6 : 2
La-Bill Nitra POINT Trenčín
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Kohútka Pavol (M20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/13Sadloň Denis
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Krommel Norbert0 : 0
Nové Zámky
 
1/15Mrva Kristián
vs.
Boško Dušan 6 : 0
Horses PrešovSBiZ
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Psota Peter0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/17Roško Miroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/18Vrana Marek
vs.
Pastula Martin0 : 6
SBiZHorses Prešov
 
1/19Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Bobola Alexander (S20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/21Porubský Jozef
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/22Kollár Tomáš
vs.
Vágai Jozef2 : 6
POINT TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/23Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Kuchtiak Marek6 : 0
K8 KUFERO TNZLa-Bill Nitra
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Scodinu Giacomo (M20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/25Janík Adam (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/26Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír (M20)3 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokBK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/27Murín Michal
vs.
Scodinu Mattia4 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/29Bobola Peter (S20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/30< volný los >vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/31Bahno Miroslav
vs.
Semelbauer Patrik (M20)0 : 6
BK Žiar nad Hronom BBK Topoľčany
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Igaz Matej0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/33Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)6 : 5
POINT TrenčínBK Topoľčany
 
1/34Šutek Dušan (M20)
vs.
Hraboš Marek (M20)6 : 3
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/35Balcár František
vs.
Sedmík Roman6 : 4
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/36Vančo Marek
vs.
Javorka Marcel (M20)6 : 2
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL TopoľčanyBK 6 Trnava
 
1/37Kundrák Ján
vs.
Hrabovský Miroslav5 : 6
POINT TrenčínClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/38Billich Ladislav
vs.
Kohútka Pavol (M20)1 : 6
La-Bill Nitra POINT Trenčín
 
1/39Sadloň Denis
vs.
Krommel Norbert6 : 3
POINT TrenčínNové Zámky
 
1/40Mrva Kristián
vs.
Psota Peter6 : 3
Horses PrešovPOINT Trenčín
 
1/41Roško Miroslav
vs.
Pastula Martin5 : 6
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/42Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Bobola Alexander (S20)6 : 3
BBM MalackyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/43Porubský Jozef
vs.
Vágai Jozef3 : 6
POINT TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/44Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo (M20)6 : 2
K8 KUFERO TNZPOINT Trenčín
 
1/45Janík Adam (M20)
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír (M20)6 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/46Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír6 : 2
POINT TrenčínALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/47Bobola Peter (S20)
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít5 : 6
POINT TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/48Semelbauer Patrik (M20)
vs.
Igaz Matej2 : 6
BK TopoľčanyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Beňo Jozef (M20)0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/50< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/51< volný los >vs.
Tenk Enrik (J20)0 : 0
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
 
1/52Kňažík Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/53< volný los >vs.
Katona Gabriel (M20)0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/54Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/55< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/56Boško Dušan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Vrana Marek0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/58< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/59< volný los >vs.
Kollár Tomáš0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/60Kuchtiak Marek
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
La-Bill Nitra
 
1/61< volný los >vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/62Murín Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/63< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/64Bahno Miroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Žiar nad Hronom B
 
1/65Beňo Jozef (M20)
vs.
Psota Peter5 : 3
BK TopoľčanyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/66< volný los >vs.
Krommel Norbert0 : 0
Nové Zámky
 
1/67Tenk Enrik (J20)
vs.
Billich Ladislav5 : 2
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR BratislavaLa-Bill Nitra
 
1/68Kňažík Peter
vs.
Kundrák Ján2 : 5
SBiZPOINT Trenčín
 
1/69Katona Gabriel (M20)
vs.
Javorka Marcel (M20)5 : 1
BK TopoľčanyBK 6 Trnava
 
1/70Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20)
vs.
Sedmík Roman0 : 5
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/71< volný los >vs.
Hraboš Marek (M20)0 : 0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/72Boško Dušan
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)4 : 5
SBiZBK Topoľčany
 
1/73Vrana Marek
vs.
Semelbauer Patrik (M20)2 : 5
SBiZBK Topoľčany
 
1/74< volný los >vs.
Bobola Peter (S20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/75Kollár Tomáš
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír1 : 5
POINT TrenčínALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/76Kuchtiak Marek
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír (M20)1 : 5
La-Bill Nitra BK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/77Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo (M20)5 : 3
ALPIA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/78Murín Michal
vs.
Porubský Jozef3 : 5
ALPIA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/79< volný los >vs.
Bobola Alexander (S20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/80Bahno Miroslav
vs.
Roško Miroslav4 : 5
BK Žiar nad Hronom BPOINT Trenčín
 
1/81Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Šutek Dušan (M20)4 : 6
POINT TrenčínClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/82Balcár František
vs.
Vančo Marek5 : 6
POINT TrenčínBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/83Hrabovský Miroslav
vs.
Kohútka Pavol (M20)3 : 6
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/84Sadloň Denis
vs.
Mrva Kristián1 : 6
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/85Pastula Martin
vs.
Fekete Lukáš (M20)6 : 4
Horses PrešovBBM Malacky
 
1/86Vágai Jozef
vs.
Rozenberg Martin6 : 5
SBiZK8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/87Janík Adam (M20)
vs.
Scodinu Mattia5 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/88Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Igaz Matej2 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/89Beňo Jozef (M20)
vs.
Krommel Norbert4 : 5
BK TopoľčanyNové Zámky
 
1/90Tenk Enrik (J20)
vs.
Kundrák Ján2 : 5
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/91Katona Gabriel (M20)
vs.
Sedmík Roman5 : 3
BK TopoľčanyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/92Hraboš Marek (M20)
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)5 : 2
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaBK Topoľčany
 
1/93Semelbauer Patrik (M20)
vs.
Bobola Peter (S20)4 : 5
BK TopoľčanyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/94Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír (M20)5 : 3
ALPIA RužomberokBK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/95Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Porubský Jozef5 : 1
ALPIA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/96Bobola Alexander (S20)
vs.
Roško Miroslav3 : 5
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/97Krommel Norbert
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít5 : 2
Nové ZámkyBK Družba Trnava
 
1/98Kundrák Ján
vs.
Janík Adam (M20)0 : 5
POINT Trenčín1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/99Katona Gabriel (M20)
vs.
Rozenberg Martin5 : 3
BK TopoľčanyK8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/100Hraboš Marek (M20)
vs.
Fekete Lukáš (M20)4 : 5
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaBBM Malacky
 
1/101Bobola Peter (S20)
vs.
Sadloň Denis1 : 5
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/102Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Hrabovský Miroslav5 : 2
ALPIA RužomberokClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/103Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Balcár František5 : 2
ALPIA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/104Roško Miroslav
vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)4 : 5
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/105Šutek Dušan (M20)
vs.
Vančo Marek6 : 2
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/106Kohútka Pavol (M20)
vs.
Mrva Kristián5 : 6
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/107Pastula Martin
vs.
Vágai Jozef5 : 6
Horses PrešovSBiZ
 
1/108Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Igaz Matej6 : 5
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/109Krommel Norbert
vs.
Janík Adam (M20)4 : 5
Nové Zámky1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/110Katona Gabriel (M20)
vs.
Fekete Lukáš (M20)4 : 5
BK TopoľčanyBBM Malacky
 
1/111Sadloň Denis
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír5 : 4
POINT TrenčínALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/112Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)5 : 0
ALPIA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/113Janík Adam (M20)
vs.
Kohútka Pavol (M20)5 : 1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/114Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Vančo Marek5 : 2
BBM MalackyBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/115Sadloň Denis
vs.
Igaz Matej4 : 5
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/116Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Pastula Martin5 : 1
ALPIA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/117Šutek Dušan (M20)
vs.
Fekete Lukáš (M20)3 : 6
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaBBM Malacky
 
1/118Mrva Kristián
vs.
Igaz Matej3 : 6
Horses PrešovPOINT Trenčín
 
1/119Vágai Jozef
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš6 : 4
SBiZALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/120Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Janík Adam (M20)6 : 5
POINT Trenčín1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/121Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Igaz Matej6 : 4
BBM MalackyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/122Vágai Jozef
vs.
Scodinu Mattia6 : 1
SBiZPOINT Trenčín
 
1/123Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Vágai Jozef6 : 4
BBM MalackySBiZ