Počítadla

Junior cup 2.kolo hra č.10 ARENA Ružomberok (24. 2. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Lang Daniel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/2Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Foltán Filip 1 : 5
POINT TrenčínPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/3Čupka Ondrej
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Podolinec
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Redajová Sofia0 : 0
Podolinec
 
1/5Igaz Matej
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/6< volný los >vs.
Reznický Matej0 : 0
Podolinec
 
1/7Čiževský Alexander (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Mrva Kristián0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/9Šoltis Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/10< volný los >vs.
Tenk Enrik 0 : 0
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
 
1/11Nedorostek Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Podolinec
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Reznický Rastislav0 : 0
Podolinec
 
1/13Pavliga Oliver
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Podolinec
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Fedorek Matej0 : 0
Podolinec
 
1/15Guttek Samuel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK 14 BOBEES Kľušov
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Jamriška Jakub0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/17Lang Daniel
vs.
Foltán Filip 5 : 3
BK ARENA RužomberokPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/18Čupka Ondrej
vs.
Redajová Sofia5 : 3
PodolinecPodolinec
 
1/19Igaz Matej
vs.
Reznický Matej5 : 0
POINT TrenčínPodolinec
 
1/20Čiževský Alexander (M20)
vs.
Mrva Kristián2 : 5
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaHorses Prešov
 
1/21Šoltis Michal
vs.
Tenk Enrik 5 : 0
Horses PrešovŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
 
1/22Nedorostek Peter
vs.
Reznický Rastislav2 : 5
PodolinecPodolinec
 
1/23Pavliga Oliver
vs.
Fedorek Matej3 : 5
PodolinecPodolinec
 
1/24Guttek Samuel
vs.
Jamriška Jakub1 : 5
BK 14 BOBEES KľušovSBiZ
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Ďuráči Michal 0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/26< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/27< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/28< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/29< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/30< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/31< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/32< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/33Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Guttek Samuel5 : 0
POINT TrenčínBK 14 BOBEES Kľušov
 
1/34< volný los >vs.
Pavliga Oliver0 : 0
Podolinec
 
1/35< volný los >vs.
Nedorostek Peter0 : 0
Podolinec
 
1/36< volný los >vs.
Tenk Enrik 0 : 0
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
 
1/37< volný los >vs.
Čiževský Alexander (M20)0 : 0
BK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/38< volný los >vs.
Reznický Matej0 : 0
Podolinec
 
1/39< volný los >vs.
Redajová Sofia0 : 0
Podolinec
 
1/40< volný los >vs.
Foltán Filip 0 : 0
PATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/41Lang Daniel
vs.
Čupka Ondrej5 : 0
BK ARENA RužomberokPodolinec
 
1/42Igaz Matej
vs.
Mrva Kristián1 : 5
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/43Šoltis Michal
vs.
Reznický Rastislav5 : 0
Horses PrešovPodolinec
 
1/44Fedorek Matej
vs.
Jamriška Jakub0 : 5
PodolinecSBiZ
 
1/45Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Pavliga Oliver5 : 1
POINT TrenčínPodolinec
 
1/46Nedorostek Peter
vs.
Tenk Enrik 2 : 5
PodolinecŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
 
1/47Čiževský Alexander (M20)
vs.
Reznický Matej3 : 5
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaPodolinec
 
1/48Redajová Sofia
vs.
Foltán Filip 2 : 5
PodolinecPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/49Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Igaz Matej4 : 5
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/50Tenk Enrik
vs.
Čupka Ondrej5 : 3
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR BratislavaPodolinec
 
1/51Reznický Matej
vs.
Fedorek Matej0 : 5
PodolinecPodolinec
 
1/52Foltán Filip
vs.
Reznický Rastislav5 : 0
PATRIOTI KaniankaPodolinec
 
1/53Lang Daniel
vs.
Mrva Kristián3 : 5
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/54Šoltis Michal
vs.
Jamriška Jakub5 : 3
Horses PrešovSBiZ
 
1/55Igaz Matej
vs.
Tenk Enrik 3 : 5
POINT TrenčínŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
 
1/56Fedorek Matej
vs.
Foltán Filip 3 : 5
PodolinecPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/57Tenk Enrik
vs.
Jamriška Jakub5 : 3
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR BratislavaSBiZ
 
1/58Foltán Filip
vs.
Lang Daniel 3 : 5
PATRIOTI KaniankaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/59Mrva Kristián
vs.
Tenk Enrik 6 : 3
Horses PrešovŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
 
1/60Šoltis Michal
vs.
Lang Daniel 4 : 6
Horses PrešovBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/61Mrva Kristián
vs.
Lang Daniel 3 : 6
Horses PrešovBK ARENA Ružomberok