Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 2.kolo hra č.9 ARENA Ružomberok (17. 2. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/2Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)1 : 6
Alpia MartinINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/3Šoltis Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Dikoš Tomáš0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/5Kundrák Ján
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/6< volný los >vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/7Janík Adam (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/9Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/10Hrabovský Miroslav
vs.
Kis Martin3 : 6
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/11Husák Richard
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Mikuška Peter0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/13Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/15Babjak Peter (M20)
vs.
Krommel Norbert6 : 4
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaNové Zámky
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Šoltis Pavol0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/17Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/18Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír (M20)5 : 6
Club Athena Hajik Žilina1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/19Gereg Marek
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Scodinu Mattia0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/21Hraboš Marek (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/22< volný los >vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/23Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/25Jamriška Jakub
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/26< volný los >vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/27Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)0 : 0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/29Igaz Matej
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/30< volný los >vs.
Mrva Kristián0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/31Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Priesol Michal (M20)6 : 5
ALPIA RužomberokBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/33Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)6 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/34Šoltis Michal
vs.
Dikoš Tomáš6 : 4
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/35Kundrák Ján
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš0 : 6
POINT TrenčínALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/36Janík Adam (M20)
vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)6 : 3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/37Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Kis Martin3 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/38Husák Richard
vs.
Mikuška Peter6 : 4
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/39Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)1 : 6
BBM MalackyINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/40Babjak Peter (M20)
vs.
Šoltis Pavol5 : 6
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
 
1/41Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír (M20)6 : 3
ŠBK Komárno1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/42Gereg Marek
vs.
Scodinu Mattia6 : 2
Horses PrešovPOINT Trenčín
 
1/43Hraboš Marek (M20)
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít3 : 6
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/44Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)6 : 4
POINT TrenčínINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/45Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)3 : 6
SBiZ1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/46Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)5 : 6
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/47Igaz Matej
vs.
Mrva Kristián6 : 3
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/48Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)1 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/50< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/51< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/52< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/53< volný los >vs.
Hrabovský Miroslav0 : 0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/54< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/55< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/56Krommel Norbert
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Nové Zámky
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)0 : 0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/58< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/59< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/60< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/61< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/62< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/63< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/64Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/65Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.
Babjak Peter (M20)4 : 6
Alpia Martin1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/66< volný los >vs.
Fekete Lukáš (M20)0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/67< volný los >vs.
Mikuška Peter0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/68< volný los >vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/69Hrabovský Miroslav
vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)3 : 6
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaAlpia Martin
 
1/70< volný los >vs.
Kundrák Ján0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/71< volný los >vs.
Dikoš Tomáš0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/72Krommel Norbert
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)0 : 6
Nové ZámkyINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/73Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír6 : 4
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/74< volný los >vs.
Mrva Kristián0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/75< volný los >vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/76< volný los >vs.
Jamriška Jakub0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/77< volný los >vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/78< volný los >vs.
Hraboš Marek (M20)0 : 0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/79< volný los >vs.
Scodinu Mattia0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/80Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír (M20)6 : 3
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/81Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Šoltis Michal6 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/82Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Janík Adam (M20)4 : 6
ALPIA Ružomberok1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/83Kis Martin
vs.
Husák Richard1 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/84Dugovič Roman (M20)
vs.
Šoltis Pavol3 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/85Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Gereg Marek6 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoHorses Prešov
 
1/86Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)5 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/87Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)6 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/88Igaz Matej
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)1 : 6
POINT TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/89Babjak Peter (M20)
vs.
Fekete Lukáš (M20)4 : 6
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaBBM Malacky
 
1/90Mikuška Peter
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)6 : 5
POINT Trenčín1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/91Lisík Jozef (M20)
vs.
Kundrák Ján6 : 3
Alpia MartinPOINT Trenčín
 
1/92Dikoš Tomáš
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)4 : 6
Alpia MartinINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/93Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Mrva Kristián6 : 3
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaHorses Prešov
 
1/94Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Jamriška Jakub5 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokSBiZ
 
1/95Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Hraboš Marek (M20)6 : 1
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/96Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Priesol Michal (M20)6 : 3
POINT TrenčínBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/97Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Igaz Matej6 : 2
BBM MalackyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/98Mikuška Peter
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)3 : 6
POINT Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/99Lisík Jozef (M20)
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít4 : 6
Alpia MartinBK Družba Trnava
 
1/100Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Gereg Marek4 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/101Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)5 : 6
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/102Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Kis Martin5 : 6
SBiZBK Družba Trnava
 
1/103Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš6 : 4
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/104Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Šoltis Michal2 : 6
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/105Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Janík Adam (M20)6 : 1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/106Husák Richard
vs.
Šoltis Pavol6 : 3
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/107Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)6 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/108Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)0 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/109Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)3 : 6
BBM Malacky1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/110Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Gereg Marek4 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaHorses Prešov
 
1/111Dugovič Roman (M20)
vs.
Kis Martin4 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/112Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Šoltis Michal6 : 3
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/113Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Šoltis Pavol6 : 4
1.BC Lavos BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/114Gereg Marek
vs.
Janík Adam (M20)4 : 6
Horses Prešov1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/115Kis Martin
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)3 : 6
BK Družba Trnava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/116Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)6 : 3
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/117Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)7 : 3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/118Husák Richard
vs.
Janík Adam (M20)7 : 4
POINT Trenčín1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/119Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)2 : 7
ŠBK Komárno1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/120Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)2 : 7
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/121Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard7 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/122Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)7 : 4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/123Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)7 : 4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava