Počítadla

EXTRALIGA (3. 2. 2018 - 14. 12. 2018)

Zápasy

1. kolo
11BK DRUŽBA Trnavavs.POINT Trenčín5 : 4
 
1/11Gajanec Martin
vs.
Husák Richard7 : 4
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/12Malovec Milan
vs.
Mikuška Peter6 : 7
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/13Kis Martin
vs.
Kuník Martin7 : 1
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/14Gajanec Martin
vs.
Scodinu Mattia9 : 3
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/15Malovec Milan
vs.
Kuník Martin1 : 9
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/16Kis Martin
vs.
Husák Richard8 : 9
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/17Gajanec Martin
vs.
Kuník Martin8 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/18Malovec Milan
vs.
Husák Richard2 : 8
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/19Kis Martin
vs.
Mikuška Peter8 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
221.BC Lavos Bratislavavs.1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava2 : 7
 
1/21Struhár Stanislav
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)5 : 7
2.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/22Latika Tomáš
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)4 : 7
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/23Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Michálik Roman7 : 2
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/24Tenk Enrik (J20)
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)5 : 9
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/25Latika Tomáš
vs.
Michálik Roman8 : 9
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/26Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)6 : 9
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/27Tenk Enrik (J20)
vs.
Michálik Roman2 : 8
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/28Latika Tomáš
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)8 : 5
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/29Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)7 : 8
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
33HORSES Prešov vs.ŠBK Komárno3 : 6
 
1/31Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Hajdúch Michal7 : 1
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/32Gereg Marek
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)1 : 7
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/33Šoltis Michal
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)2 : 7
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/34Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)9 : 8
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/35Gereg Marek
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)0 : 9
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/36Šoltis Michal
vs.
Hajdúch Michal3 : 9
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/37Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)8 : 5
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/38Gereg Marek
vs.
Hajdúch Michal7 : 8
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/39Šoltis Michal
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)3 : 8
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
44INTERCIONÁLI Kaniankavs.BK ARENA Ružomberok7 : 2
 
1/41Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Legerský Tomáš (M20)6 : 7
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/42Dugovič Roman (M20)
vs.
Sekan Radovan (M20)7 : 4
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/43Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Priesol Michal (M20)7 : 3
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/44Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Sekan Radovan (M20)9 : 2
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/45Dugovič Roman (M20)
vs.
Priesol Michal (M20)6 : 9
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/46Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Legerský Tomáš (M20)9 : 1
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/47Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Priesol Michal (M20)8 : 1
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/48Dugovič Roman (M20)
vs.
Legerský Tomáš (M20)8 : 2
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/49Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Sekan Radovan (M20)8 : 1
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK ARENA Ružomberok
2. kolo
55BK DRUŽBA Trnavavs.1.BC Lavos Bratislava3 : 6
 
1/51Gajanec Martin
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)7 : 6
BK Družba Trnava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/52Kis Martin
vs.
Latika Tomáš6 : 7
BK Družba Trnava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/53Just Marek
vs.
Fuka Michal (M20)0 : 7
BK Družba Trnava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/54Gajanec Martin
vs.
Latika Tomáš9 : 1
BK Družba Trnava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/55Kis Martin
vs.
Fuka Michal (M20)9 : 8
BK Družba Trnava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/56Just Marek
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)2 : 9
BK Družba Trnava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/57Gajanec Martin
vs.
Fuka Michal (M20)3 : 8
BK Družba Trnava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/58Kis Martin
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)3 : 8
BK Družba Trnava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/59Just Marek
vs.
Latika Tomáš3 : 8
BK Družba Trnava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
66POINT Trenčínvs.HORSES Prešov 3 : 6
 
1/61Mikuška Peter
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)1 : 7
POINT TrenčínClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/62Kuník Martin
vs.
Šoltis Pavol4 : 7
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/63Husák Richard
vs.
Gereg Marek7 : 1
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/64Mikuška Peter
vs.
Šoltis Pavol3 : 9
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/65Kuník Martin
vs.
Gereg Marek9 : 5
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/66Husák Richard
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)8 : 9
POINT TrenčínClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/67Mikuška Peter
vs.
Gereg Marek4 : 8
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/68Kuník Martin
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)4 : 8
POINT TrenčínClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/69Husák Richard
vs.
Šoltis Pavol8 : 7
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
771.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislavavs.INTERCIONÁLI Kanianka5 : 4
 
1/71Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)4 : 7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/72Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)7 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/73Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)5 : 7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/74Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)9 : 7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/75Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)9 : 7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/76Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)9 : 4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/77Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)7 : 8
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/78Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)8 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/79Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)6 : 8
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
88BK ARENA Ružomberokvs.ŠBK Komárno0 : 9
 
1/81Legerský Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Hajdúch Michal2 : 7
BK ARENA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/82Sekan Radovan (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)6 : 7
BK ARENA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/83Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)2 : 7
BK ARENA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/84Legerský Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)8 : 9
BK ARENA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/85Sekan Radovan (M20)
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)0 : 9
BK ARENA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/86Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.
Hajdúch Michal6 : 9
BK ARENA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/87Legerský Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)2 : 8
BK ARENA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/88Sekan Radovan (M20)
vs.
Hajdúch Michal1 : 8
BK ARENA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/89Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)7 : 8
BK ARENA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
3. kolo
991.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislavavs.BK DRUŽBA Trnava8 : 1
 
1/251Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Gajanec Martin7 : 3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/252Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Kis Martin7 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/253Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Malovec Milan7 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/254Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Kis Martin5 : 9
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/255Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Just Marek9 : 4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/256Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Gajanec Martin9 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/257Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Malovec Milan8 : 1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/258Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Gajanec Martin8 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/259Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Just Marek8 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
1010POINT Trenčínvs.ŠBK Komárno1 : 8
 
1/261Kuník Martin
vs.
Hajdúch Michal6 : 7
POINT TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/262Mikuška Peter
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)7 : 6
POINT TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/263Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)6 : 7
POINT TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/264Kuník Martin
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)7 : 9
POINT TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/265Mikuška Peter
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)6 : 9
POINT TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/266Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Hajdúch Michal8 : 9
POINT TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/267Kuník Martin
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)2 : 8
POINT TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/268Mikuška Peter
vs.
Hajdúch Michal0 : 8
POINT TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/269Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)6 : 8
POINT TrenčínŠBK Komárno
11111.BC Lavos Bratislavavs.BK ARENA Ružomberok7 : 2
 
1/271Latika Tomáš
vs.
Priesol Michal (M20)7 : 2
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/272Čižmarovič Kevin
vs.
Legerský Tomáš (M20)2 : 7
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/273Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Sekan Radovan (M20)7 : 3
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/274Latika Tomáš
vs.
Legerský Tomáš (M20)9 : 5
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/275Čižmarovič Kevin
vs.
Sekan Radovan (M20)5 : 9
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/276Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Priesol Michal (M20)9 : 7
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/277Latika Tomáš
vs.
Sekan Radovan (M20)8 : 6
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/278Čižmarovič Kevin
vs.
Priesol Michal (M20)8 : 3
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/279Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Legerský Tomáš (M20)8 : 5
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
1212HORSES Prešov vs.INTERCIONÁLI Kanianka4 : 5
 
1/281Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)7 : 5
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/282Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)2 : 7
Horses PrešovINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/283Gereg Marek
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)2 : 7
Horses PrešovINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/284Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)9 : 5
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/285Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)1 : 9
Horses PrešovINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/286Mrva Milan
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)5 : 9
Horses PrešovINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/287Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)8 : 7
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/288Gereg Marek
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)2 : 8
Horses PrešovINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/289Mrva Milan
vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)8 : 6
Horses PrešovINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
4. kolo
1313INTERCIONÁLI Kaniankavs.BK DRUŽBA Trnava6 : 3
 
1/131Dugovič Roman (M20)
vs.
Gajanec Martin3 : 7
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/132Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Kis Martin7 : 2
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/133Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Malovec Milan7 : 2
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/134Dugovič Roman (M20)
vs.
Kis Martin8 : 9
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/135Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Malovec Milan9 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/136Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Gajanec Martin9 : 5
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/137Dugovič Roman (M20)
vs.
Malovec Milan8 : 4
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/138Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Gajanec Martin7 : 8
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/139Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Kis Martin8 : 4
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK Družba Trnava
1414BK ARENA Ružomberokvs.HORSES Prešov 4 : 5
 
1/141Legerský Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)5 : 7
BK ARENA RužomberokClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/142Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.
Mrva Kristián6 : 7
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/143Sekan Radovan (M20)
vs.
Gereg Marek7 : 5
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/144Legerský Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Mrva Kristián9 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/145Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.
Mrva Milan9 : 5
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/146Sekan Radovan (M20)
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)4 : 9
BK ARENA RužomberokClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/147Legerský Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Mrva Milan3 : 8
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/148Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)8 : 5
BK ARENA RužomberokClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/149Sekan Radovan (M20)
vs.
Mrva Kristián4 : 8
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
1515ŠBK Komárnovs.1.BC Lavos Bratislava6 : 3
 
1/151Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Fuka Michal (M20)7 : 1
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/152Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Latika Tomáš1 : 7
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/153Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)7 : 3
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/154Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Latika Tomáš9 : 8
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/155Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)9 : 7
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/156Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Fuka Michal (M20)9 : 6
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/157Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)4 : 8
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/158Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Fuka Michal (M20)8 : 1
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/159Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Latika Tomáš5 : 8
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Lavos Bratislava
16161.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislavavs.POINT Trenčín7 : 2
 
1/161Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Scodinu Mattia7 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/162Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard7 : 3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/163Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Mikuška Peter7 : 1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/164Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard9 : 7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/165Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Mikuška Peter6 : 9
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/166Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Scodinu Mattia9 : 4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/167Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Mikuška Peter2 : 8
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/168Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Scodinu Mattia8 : 4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/169Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard8 : 4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
5. kolo
1717BK DRUŽBA Trnavavs.BK ARENA Ružomberok3 : 6
 
1/171Gajanec Martin
vs.
Priesol Michal (M20)4 : 7
BK Družba TrnavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/172Kis Martin
vs.
Legerský Tomáš (M20)4 : 7
BK Družba TrnavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/173Malovec Milan
vs.
Sekan Radovan (M20)7 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/174Gajanec Martin
vs.
Legerský Tomáš (M20)7 : 9
BK Družba TrnavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/175Kis Martin
vs.
Sekan Radovan (M20)9 : 4
BK Družba TrnavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/176Just Marek
vs.
Priesol Michal (M20)3 : 9
BK Družba TrnavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/177Gajanec Martin
vs.
Sekan Radovan (M20)8 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/178Kis Martin
vs.
Priesol Michal (M20)4 : 8
BK Družba TrnavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/179Malovec Milan
vs.
Legerský Tomáš (M20)3 : 8
BK Družba TrnavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
1818ŠBK Komárnovs.INTERCIONÁLI Kanianka6 : 3
 
1/181Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)7 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/182Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)7 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/183Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)7 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/184Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)6 : 9
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/185Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)1 : 9
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/186Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)4 : 9
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/187Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)8 : 7
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/188Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)8 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/189Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)8 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
1919HORSES Prešov vs.1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava2 : 7
 
1/191Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)0 : 7
Horses Prešov1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/192Mrva Kristián
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)3 : 7
Horses Prešov1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/193Šoltis Michal
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)7 : 4
Horses Prešov1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/194Mrva Milan
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)2 : 9
Horses Prešov1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/195Mrva Kristián
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)9 : 4
Horses Prešov1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/196Šoltis Michal
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)6 : 9
Horses Prešov1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/197Mrva Milan
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)4 : 8
Horses Prešov1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/198Mrva Kristián
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)2 : 8
Horses Prešov1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/199Šoltis Michal
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)5 : 8
Horses Prešov1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
2020POINT Trenčínvs.1.BC Lavos Bratislava2 : 7
 
1/201Husák Richard
vs.
Fuka Michal (M20)6 : 7
POINT Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/202Mikuška Peter
vs.
Latika Róbert4 : 7
POINT Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/203Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)7 : 5
POINT Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/204Husák Richard
vs.
Latika Róbert7 : 9
POINT Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/205Mikuška Peter
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)5 : 9
POINT Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/206Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Fuka Michal (M20)9 : 6
POINT Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/207Husák Richard
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)2 : 8
POINT Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/208Mikuška Peter
vs.
Fuka Michal (M20)5 : 8
POINT Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/209Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Latika Róbert0 : 8
POINT Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
6. kolo
2121BK DRUŽBA Trnavavs.ŠBK Komárno2 : 7
 
1/211Gajanec Martin
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)5 : 7
BK Družba TrnavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/212Kis Martin
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)2 : 7
BK Družba TrnavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/213Malovec Milan
vs.
Hajdúch Michal5 : 7
BK Družba TrnavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/214Gajanec Martin
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)6 : 9
BK Družba TrnavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/215Kis Martin
vs.
Hajdúch Michal2 : 9
BK Družba TrnavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/216Malovec Milan
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)2 : 9
BK Družba TrnavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/217Gajanec Martin
vs.
Hajdúch Michal8 : 7
BK Družba TrnavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/218Kis Martin
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)8 : 3
BK Družba TrnavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/219Malovec Milan
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)0 : 8
BK Družba TrnavaŠBK Komárno
2222BK ARENA Ružomberokvs.1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava3 : 6
 
1/221Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)7 : 6
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/222Legerský Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Michálik Roman7 : 2
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/223Sekan Radovan (M20)
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)3 : 7
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/224Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.
Michálik Roman7 : 9
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/225Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)4 : 9
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/226Sekan Radovan (M20)
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)4 : 9
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/227Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)1 : 8
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/228Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)8 : 4
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/229Sekan Radovan (M20)
vs.
Michálik Roman3 : 8
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
2323INTERCIONÁLI Kaniankavs.POINT Trenčín0 : 0
 
1/231Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Kuník Martin0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/232Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Scodinu Mattia0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/233Dugovič Roman (M20)
vs.
Mikuška Peter0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/234Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Scodinu Mattia0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/235Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Mikuška Peter0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/236Dugovič Roman (M20)
vs.
Kuník Martin0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/237Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Mikuška Peter0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/238Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Kuník Martin0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/239Dugovič Roman (M20)
vs.
Scodinu Mattia0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaPOINT Trenčín
24241.BC Lavos Bratislavavs.HORSES Prešov 5 : 4
 
1/241Struhár Stanislav
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)7 : 3
2.BC Lavos BratislavaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/242Fuka Michal (M20)
vs.
Šoltis Michal7 : 3
1.BC Lavos BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/243Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Mrva Kristián7 : 6
1.BC Lavos BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/244Struhár Stanislav
vs.
Mrva Milan9 : 6
2.BC Lavos BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/245Fuka Michal (M20)
vs.
Mrva Kristián7 : 9
1.BC Lavos BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/246Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)9 : 8
1.BC Lavos BratislavaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/247Struhár Stanislav
vs.
Mrva Kristián6 : 8
2.BC Lavos BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/248Fuka Michal (M20)
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)3 : 8
1.BC Lavos BratislavaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/249Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Šoltis Michal7 : 8
1.BC Lavos BratislavaHorses Prešov
7. kolo
2525BK DRUŽBA Trnavavs.HORSES Prešov 3 : 6
 
1/91Gajanec Martin
vs.
Šoltis Michal6 : 7
BK Družba TrnavaHorses Prešov
 
1/92Kis Martin
vs.
Gereg Marek7 : 4
BK Družba TrnavaHorses Prešov
 
1/93Malovec Milan
vs.
Šoltis Pavol1 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaHorses Prešov
 
1/94Gajanec Martin
vs.
Gereg Marek9 : 1
BK Družba TrnavaHorses Prešov
 
1/95Kis Martin
vs.
Šoltis Pavol6 : 9
BK Družba TrnavaHorses Prešov
 
1/96Malovec Milan
vs.
Šoltis Michal6 : 9
BK Družba TrnavaHorses Prešov
 
1/97Gajanec Martin
vs.
Šoltis Pavol8 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaHorses Prešov
 
1/98Kis Martin
vs.
Šoltis Michal6 : 8
BK Družba TrnavaHorses Prešov
 
1/99Malovec Milan
vs.
Gereg Marek4 : 8
BK Družba TrnavaHorses Prešov
2626INTERCIONÁLI Kaniankavs.1.BC Lavos Bratislava8 : 1
 
1/101Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Struhár Stanislav7 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/102Dugovič Roman (M20)
vs.
Fuka Michal (M20)7 : 4
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/103Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)7 : 3
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/104Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Fuka Michal (M20)4 : 9
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/105Dugovič Roman (M20)
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)9 : 8
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/106Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Struhár Stanislav9 : 4
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/107Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)8 : 4
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/108Dugovič Roman (M20)
vs.
Struhár Stanislav8 : 1
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/109Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Fuka Michal (M20)8 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC Lavos Bratislava
2727BK ARENA Ružomberokvs.POINT Trenčín4 : 5
 
1/111Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard3 : 7
BK ARENA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/112Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.
Scodinu Mattia7 : 4
BK ARENA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/113Legerský Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Mikuška Peter7 : 2
BK ARENA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/114Sekan Radovan (M20)
vs.
Kuník Martin5 : 9
BK ARENA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/115Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.
Mikuška Peter7 : 9
BK ARENA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/116Legerský Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard7 : 9
BK ARENA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/117Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Scodinu Mattia8 : 0
BK ARENA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/118Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard7 : 8
BK ARENA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/119Legerský Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Kuník Martin8 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
2828ŠBK Komárnovs.1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava5 : 4
 
1/121Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Michálik Roman7 : 3
ŠBK Komárno1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/122Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)3 : 7
ŠBK Komárno1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/123Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)7 : 0
ŠBK Komárno1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/124Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)9 : 4
ŠBK Komárno1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/125Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)4 : 9
ŠBK Komárno1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/126Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)9 : 6
ŠBK Komárno1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/127Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)8 : 5
ŠBK Komárno1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/128Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)3 : 8
ŠBK Komárno1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/129Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)5 : 8
ŠBK Komárno1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava