Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 Trenčín (13. 1. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Koniar Jakub
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/2Brázdil Marián
vs.
Michálik Roman2 : 6
BK Topoľčany1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/3Konárik Marcel
vs.
Bahno Miroslav6 : 2
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/4Lisík Jozef
vs.
Foltán Filip6 : 1
Alpia MartinBK Kanianka "B"
 
1/5Krajíček Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/6Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Gajanec Martin3 : 6
K8 KUFERO TNZBK Družba Trnava
 
1/7Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír6 : 5
BK TrnavaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Latika Tomáš0 : 0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/9Köles Balázs
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/10Mrva Kristián
vs.
Katona Gabriel6 : 1
Horses Prešov BBK Topoľčany
 
1/11Honz Branislav
vs.
Kollár Tomáš6 : 1
TEAM BBM MalackyTrenčín
 
1/12Husák Richard
vs.
Kuník Martin6 : 3
K8 Buldogs TrenčínK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/13Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Mikuška Peter2 : 6
TEAM BBM MalackyK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/14Hraboš Marek
vs.
Hrabovský Tomáš6 : 2
BK MIŠO ŽilinaTEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/15Roško Miroslav
vs.
Šoltis Pavol1 : 6
K8 TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Tarina Vladimír0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/17Polách Jaroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/18Šoltis Michal
vs.
Dugovič Roman3 : 6
Horses Prešov BBK Kanianka
 
1/19Psota Peter
vs.
Kurta Matej4 : 6
K8 KINGS TrenčínBK MIŠO Žilina
 
1/20Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Čertík Roman6 : 5
BK KaniankaBK Kanianka
 
1/21Tenk Enrik
vs.
Lang Daniel4 : 6
ŠK ELITE BratislavaBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/22Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Holakovský Štefan6 : 2
ALPIA RužomberokLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/23Vančo Marek
vs.
Ďuráči Michal3 : 6
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL TopoľčanyK8 Trenčín
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Kubán Michal0 : 0
BK Kanianka
 
1/25Lisík Zdenko
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/26Daubner René
vs.
Macho Peter6 : 0
Alpia MartinSBiZ
 
1/27Bobola Peter
vs.
Štofko Vojtech3 : 6
K8 Trench Town TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/28Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Hrabovský Miroslav6 : 2
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovBK MIŠO Žilina
 
1/29Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Janík Adam2 : 6
K8 TrenčínBBM Malacky
 
1/30Igaz Matej
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo4 : 6
K8 Trench Town TrenčínK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/31Mrva Milan
vs.
Gereg Marek6 : 1
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Kováč Lukáš0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/33Koniar Jakub
vs.
Michálik Roman6 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/34Konárik Marcel
vs.
Lisík Jozef6 : 4
1.BC Lavos BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/35Krajíček Peter
vs.
Gajanec Martin2 : 6
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/36Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Latika Tomáš6 : 2
BK Trnava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/37Köles Balázs
vs.
Mrva Kristián6 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoHorses Prešov B
 
1/38Honz Branislav
vs.
Husák Richard6 : 3
TEAM BBM MalackyK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/39Mikuška Peter
vs.
Hraboš Marek3 : 6
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBK MIŠO Žilina
 
1/40Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Tarina Vladimír6 : 3
Horses Prešov1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/41Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Dugovič Roman6 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoBK Kanianka
 
1/42Kurta Matej
vs.
Krovina Tomáš4 : 6
BK MIŠO ŽilinaBK Kanianka
 
1/43Lang Daniel
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš6 : 5
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/44Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Kubán Michal3 : 6
K8 TrenčínBK Kanianka
 
1/45Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Daubner René6 : 3
Alpia MartinAlpia Martin
 
1/46Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Jamriška Jakub3 : 6
Horses PrešovBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/47Janík Adam
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo4 : 6
BBM MalackyK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/48Mrva Milan
vs.
Kováč Lukáš6 : 4
Horses Prešov1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Brázdil Marián0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/50Bahno Miroslav
vs.
Foltán Filip6 : 3
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomBK Kanianka "B"
 
1/51< volný los >vs.
Rozenberg Martin0 : 0
K8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/52Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/53< volný los >vs.
Katona Gabriel0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/54Kollár Tomáš
vs.
Kuník Martin1 : 6
TrenčínK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/55Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Hrabovský Tomáš6 : 1
TEAM BBM MalackyTEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/56Roško Miroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Šoltis Michal0 : 0
Horses Prešov B
 
1/58Psota Peter
vs.
Čertík Roman4 : 6
K8 KINGS TrenčínBK Kanianka
 
1/59Tenk Enrik
vs.
Holakovský Štefan6 : 5
ŠK ELITE BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/60Vančo Marek
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/61< volný los >vs.
Macho Peter0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/62Bobola Peter
vs.
Hrabovský Miroslav6 : 2
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK MIŠO Žilina
 
1/63Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Igaz Matej4 : 6
K8 TrenčínK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/64Gereg Marek
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/65Brázdil Marián
vs.
Tarina Vladimír1 : 6
BK Topoľčany1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/66Bahno Miroslav
vs.
Mikuška Peter4 : 6
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/67Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Husák Richard4 : 6
K8 KUFERO TNZK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/68Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Mrva Kristián1 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokHorses Prešov B
 
1/69Katona Gabriel
vs.
Latika Tomáš3 : 6
BK Topoľčany1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/70Kuník Martin
vs.
Krajíček Peter6 : 1
K8 Buldogs TrenčínK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/71Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Lisík Jozef4 : 6
TEAM BBM MalackyAlpia Martin
 
1/72Roško Miroslav
vs.
Michálik Roman3 : 6
K8 Trenčín1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/73Šoltis Michal
vs.
Kováč Lukáš3 : 6
Horses Prešov B1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/74Čertík Roman
vs.
Janík Adam6 : 2
BK KaniankaBBM Malacky
 
1/75Tenk Enrik
vs.
Štofko Vojtech3 : 6
ŠK ELITE BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/76Vančo Marek
vs.
Daubner René5 : 6
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL TopoľčanyAlpia Martin
 
1/77Macho Peter
vs.
Ďuráči Michal5 : 6
SBiZK8 Trenčín
 
1/78Bobola Peter
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš1 : 6
K8 Trench Town TrenčínALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/79Igaz Matej
vs.
Kurta Matej6 : 3
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK MIŠO Žilina
 
1/80Gereg Marek
vs.
Dugovič Roman1 : 6
Horses PrešovBK Kanianka
 
1/81Koniar Jakub
vs.
Konárik Marcel6 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/82Gajanec Martin
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít6 : 1
BK Družba TrnavaBK Trnava
 
1/83Köles Balázs
vs.
Honz Branislav 6 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoTEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/84Hraboš Marek
vs.
Šoltis Pavol2 : 6
BK MIŠO ŽilinaHorses Prešov
 
1/85Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Krovina Tomáš6 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoBK Kanianka
 
1/86Lang Daniel
vs.
Kubán Michal4 : 6
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovBK Kanianka
 
1/87Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Jamriška Jakub4 : 6
Alpia MartinBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/88Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Mrva Milan3 : 6
K8 Trench Town TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/89Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Mikuška Peter6 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/90Husák Richard
vs.
Mrva Kristián6 : 3
K8 Buldogs TrenčínHorses Prešov B
 
1/91Latika Tomáš
vs.
Kuník Martin6 : 5
1.BC Lavos BratislavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/92Lisík Jozef
vs.
Michálik Roman6 : 1
Alpia Martin1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/93Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Čertík Roman6 : 4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Kanianka
 
1/94Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Daubner René0 : 6
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/95Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš6 : 3
K8 TrenčínALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/96Igaz Matej
vs.
Dugovič Roman6 : 5
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK Kanianka
 
1/97Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo6 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/98Husák Richard
vs.
Lisík Zdenko1 : 6
K8 Buldogs TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/99Latika Tomáš
vs.
Lang Daniel6 : 3
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/100Lisík Jozef
vs.
Krovina Tomáš1 : 6
Alpia MartinBK Kanianka
 
1/101Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Hraboš Marek6 : 5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK MIŠO Žilina
 
1/102Daubner René
vs.
Honz Branislav 6 : 1
Alpia MartinTEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/103Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít6 : 4
K8 TrenčínBK Trnava
 
1/104Igaz Matej
vs.
Konárik Marcel5 : 6
K8 Trench Town Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/105Koniar Jakub
vs.
Latika Tomáš6 : 1
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/106Gajanec Martin
vs.
Krovina Tomáš5 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaBK Kanianka
 
1/107Köles Balázs
vs.
Kováč Lukáš6 : 3
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/108Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Ďuráči Michal6 : 0
Horses PrešovK8 Trenčín
 
1/109Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Konárik Marcel6 : 3
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/110Kubán Michal
vs.
Daubner René3 : 6
BK KaniankaAlpia Martin
 
1/111Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Tarina Vladimír5 : 6
BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/112Mrva Milan
vs.
Lisík Zdenko6 : 3
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/113Koniar Jakub
vs.
Krovina Tomáš6 : 1
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Kanianka
 
1/114Köles Balázs
vs.
Šoltis Pavol6 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoHorses Prešov
 
1/115Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Daubner René6 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/116Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Mrva Milan5 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/117Koniar Jakub
vs.
Köles Balázs6 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/118Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Mrva Milan6 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoHorses Prešov
 
1/119Koniar Jakub
vs.
Polách Jaroslav6 : 1
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno