Počítadla

Vianočný turnaj hra č.9 (26. 12. 2017)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Zurek Martin (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Pool Star Topoľčany
 
1/2Leitman Peter
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo (M20)6 : 4
PATRIOTI KaniankaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/3Hraboš Marek (M20)
vs.
Semelbauer Patrik (M20)4 : 6
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaBK Topoľčany
 
1/4Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Kurta Matej (M20)6 : 2
1.BC Lavos BratislavaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/5Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Balaj Miloš6 : 4
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/6Mikuška Peter
vs.
Tomša Martin (M20)6 : 5
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/7Bobola Alexander (S20)
vs.
Sadloň Denis2 : 6
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Igaz Matej0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/9Kohútka Pavol (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/10Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Dobálová Elena6 : 5
K8 KUFERO TNZneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/11Katona Gabriel (M20)
vs.
Pikna Tomáš6 : 2
BK Topoľčanyneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/12Jurkáček Richard (M20)
vs.
Krajíček Peter (S20)6 : 5
BBM MalackyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/13Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Psota Peter3 : 6
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/14Honz Branislav (M20)
vs.
Vančo Marek3 : 6
BBM MalackyBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/15Kundrák Ján
vs.
Szabo Kristián5 : 6
POINT TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Zaiček Vladimír (M20)0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/17Mihálik Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/18Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Kuník Martin0 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/19Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Denis Mánik6 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislavaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/20Herda Juraj (M20)
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)6 : 4
BK TopoľčanyClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/21Tramita Jozef
vs.
Bendík Oliver0 : -1
CHELSEA Dubnica nad VáhomIlava
 
1/22Kalaba Jozef
vs.
Prostredný Jaroslav6 : 0
POINT Trenčínneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/23Dobál Bohuš
vs.
Kollár Tomáš6 : 5
DSB Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/25Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/26Roško Miroslav
vs.
Bobola Peter (S20)6 : 1
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/27Beňo Jozef (M20)
vs.
Krommel Adrián6 : 5
BK Topoľčanyneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/28Sedmík Roman
vs.
Hajdúch Michal6 : 3
POINT TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/29Šutek Dušan (M20)
vs.
Šidlo Jozef6 : 0
Club Athena Hajik Žilinaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/30Husák Richard
vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)5 : 6
POINT TrenčínINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/31Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Fekete Lukáš (M20)6 : 3
POINT TrenčínBBM Malacky
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Slovák František0 : 0
Mexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky B
 
1/33Zurek Martin (M20)
vs.
Leitman Peter1 : 6
BK Pool Star TopoľčanyPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/34Semelbauer Patrik (M20)
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)3 : 6
BK Topoľčany1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/35Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Mikuška Peter6 : 1
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/36Sadloň Denis
vs.
Igaz Matej6 : 4
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/37Kohútka Pavol (M20)
vs.
Rozenberg Martin6 : 5
POINT TrenčínK8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/38Katona Gabriel (M20)
vs.
Jurkáček Richard (M20)5 : 6
BK TopoľčanyBBM Malacky
 
1/39Psota Peter
vs.
Vančo Marek1 : 6
POINT TrenčínBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/40Szabo Kristián
vs.
Zaiček Vladimír (M20)4 : 6
SBiZBBM Malacky
 
1/41Mihálik Peter
vs.
Kuník Martin1 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčPOINT Trenčín
 
1/42Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Herda Juraj (M20)6 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/43Tramita Jozef
vs.
Kalaba Jozef3 : 6
CHELSEA Dubnica nad VáhomPOINT Trenčín
 
1/44Dobál Bohuš
vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)5 : 6
DSB Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/45Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Roško Miroslav6 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/46Beňo Jozef (M20)
vs.
Sedmík Roman6 : 5
BK TopoľčanyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/47Šutek Dušan (M20)
vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)4 : 6
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/48Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Slovák František6 : 2
POINT TrenčínMexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky B
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Scodinu Giacomo (M20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/50Hraboš Marek (M20)
vs.
Kurta Matej (M20)0 : 5
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/51Balaj Miloš
vs.
Tomša Martin (M20)1 : 5
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/52Bobola Alexander (S20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/53< volný los >vs.
Dobálová Elena0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/54Pikna Tomáš
vs.
Krajíček Peter (S20)2 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčPOINT Trenčín
 
1/55Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Honz Branislav (M20)5 : 3
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBBM Malacky
 
1/56Kundrák Ján
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/58Denis Mánik
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)4 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/59Bendík Oliver
vs.
Prostredný Jaroslav-1 : 0
Ilavaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/60Kollár Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/61< volný los >vs.
Bobola Peter (S20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/62Krommel Adrián
vs.
Hajdúch Michal3 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčŠBK Komárno
 
1/63Šidlo Jozef
vs.
Husák Richard0 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčPOINT Trenčín
 
1/64Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/65Scodinu Giacomo (M20)
vs.
Szabo Kristián3 : 5
POINT TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/66Kurta Matej (M20)
vs.
Psota Peter3 : 5
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/67Tomša Martin (M20)
vs.
Katona Gabriel (M20)2 : 5
POINT TrenčínBK Topoľčany
 
1/68Bobola Alexander (S20)
vs.
Rozenberg Martin0 : 5
POINT TrenčínK8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/69Dobálová Elena
vs.
Igaz Matej0 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčPOINT Trenčín
 
1/70Krajíček Peter (S20)
vs.
Mikuška Peter2 : 5
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/71Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Semelbauer Patrik (M20)-1 : 0
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/72Kundrák Ján
vs.
Zurek Martin (M20)0 : -1
POINT TrenčínBK Pool Star Topoľčany
 
1/73Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Slovák František4 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaMexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky B
 
1/74Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Šutek Dušan (M20)5 : 3
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/75Prostredný Jaroslav
vs.
Sedmík Roman1 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčPOINT Trenčín
 
1/76Kollár Tomáš
vs.
Roško Miroslav1 : 5
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/77Bobola Peter (S20)
vs.
Dobál Bohuš5 : 4
POINT TrenčínDSB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/78Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Tramita Jozef5 : 0
ŠBK KomárnoCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/79Husák Richard
vs.
Herda Juraj (M20)5 : 2
POINT TrenčínBK Topoľčany
 
1/80Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Mihálik Peter5 : 2
BBM Malackyneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/81Leitman Peter
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)1 : 6
PATRIOTI Kanianka1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/82Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Sadloň Denis6 : 2
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/83Kohútka Pavol (M20)
vs.
Jurkáček Richard (M20)3 : 6
POINT TrenčínBBM Malacky
 
1/84Vančo Marek
vs.
Zaiček Vladimír (M20)3 : 6
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL TopoľčanyBBM Malacky
 
1/85Kuník Martin
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)5 : 6
POINT Trenčín1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/86Kalaba Jozef
vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)4 : 6
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/87Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Beňo Jozef (M20)6 : 0
ŠBK KomárnoBK Topoľčany
 
1/88Dugovič Roman (M20)
vs.
Scodinu Mattia6 : 4
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/89Szabo Kristián
vs.
Psota Peter3 : 5
SBiZPOINT Trenčín
 
1/90Katona Gabriel (M20)
vs.
Rozenberg Martin5 : 1
BK TopoľčanyK8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/91Igaz Matej
vs.
Mikuška Peter2 : 5
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/92Semelbauer Patrik (M20)
vs.
Kundrák Ján5 : 2
BK TopoľčanyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/93Slovák František
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)0 : 5
Mexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky BClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/94Sedmík Roman
vs.
Roško Miroslav2 : 5
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/95Bobola Peter (S20)
vs.
Hajdúch Michal0 : 5
POINT TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/96Husák Richard
vs.
Fekete Lukáš (M20)5 : 2
POINT TrenčínBBM Malacky
 
1/97Psota Peter
vs.
Scodinu Mattia3 : 5
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/98Katona Gabriel (M20)
vs.
Beňo Jozef (M20)5 : 2
BK TopoľčanyBK Topoľčany
 
1/99Mikuška Peter
vs.
Kalaba Jozef5 : 0
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/100Semelbauer Patrik (M20)
vs.
Kuník Martin5 : 4
BK TopoľčanyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/101Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Vančo Marek5 : 1
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/102Roško Miroslav
vs.
Kohútka Pavol (M20)1 : 5
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/103Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Sadloň Denis5 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/104Husák Richard
vs.
Leitman Peter5 : 2
POINT TrenčínPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/105Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Kohútka Pavol (M20)6 : 1
1.BC Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/106Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Katona Gabriel (M20)3 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK Topoľčany
 
1/107Jurkáček Richard (M20)
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)4 : 6
BBM MalackyClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/108Zaiček Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard2 : 6
BBM MalackyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/109Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Hajdúch Michal6 : 1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/110Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Mikuška Peter5 : 6
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/111Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Scodinu Mattia6 : 0
ŠBK KomárnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/112Dugovič Roman (M20)
vs.
Semelbauer Patrik (M20)6 : 4
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK Topoľčany
 
1/113Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Katona Gabriel (M20)5 : 6
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/114Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard6 : 4
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/115Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Mikuška Peter6 : 1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/116Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)6 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/117Katona Gabriel (M20)
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)5 : 6
BK TopoľčanyClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/118Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)3 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/119Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)3 : 6
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaŠBK Komárno