Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 7.kolo hra č.9 LAVOS Bratislava (11. 11. 2017)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/2Janík Adam (M20)
vs.
Klobučník Milan5 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/3Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Daubner René4 : 6
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaAlpia Martin
 
1/4Hrabovský Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)3 : 6
BBM MalackyAlpia Martin
 
1/5Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Václavek Karol (M20)6 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/6Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Mrva Milan6 : 5
1.BC Lavos BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/7Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Mikuška Peter6 : 5
Horses PrešovPOINT Trenčín
 
1/8Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)0 : 6
2.BC Lavos BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/9Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Tenk Enrik (J20)6 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
 
1/10Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard3 : 6
BBM MalackyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/11Michálik Roman
vs.
Honz Branislav (M20)6 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBBM Malacky
 
1/12Krommel Norbert
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)3 : 6
Nové ZámkyŠBK Komárno
 
1/13Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Blaško Tomáš6 : 4
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/14Fuka Michal (M20)
vs.
Latika Tomáš6 : 5
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/15Dugovič Roman (M20)
vs.
Mrva Kristián6 : 3
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/17Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Klobučník Milan6 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/18Daubner René
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)5 : 6
Alpia MartinAlpia Martin
 
1/19Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)5 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/20Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)4 : 6
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/21Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Husák Richard6 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/22Michálik Roman
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)1 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/23Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Fuka Michal (M20)5 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/24Dugovič Roman (M20)
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)0 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Janík Adam (M20)0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/26Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Hrabovský Tomáš (M20)6 : 2
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaBBM Malacky
 
1/27Václavek Karol (M20)
vs.
Mrva Milan0 : 6
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomHorses Prešov
 
1/28Mikuška Peter
vs.
Holakovský Štefan5 : 6
POINT Trenčín2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/29Tenk Enrik (J20)
vs.
Fekete Lukáš (M20)4 : 6
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR BratislavaBBM Malacky
 
1/30Honz Branislav (M20)
vs.
Krommel Norbert4 : 6
BBM MalackyNové Zámky
 
1/31Blaško Tomáš
vs.
Latika Tomáš2 : 6
3.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/32Mrva Kristián
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/33Janík Adam (M20)
vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)6 : 4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/34Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)4 : 6
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/35Mrva Milan
vs.
Michálik Roman6 : 3
Horses Prešov1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/36Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Husák Richard5 : 6
2.BC Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/37Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Šoltis Pavol6 : 5
BBM MalackyHorses Prešov
 
1/38Krommel Norbert
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)3 : 6
Nové Zámky1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/39Latika Tomáš
vs.
Daubner René6 : 1
1.BC Lavos BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/40Mrva Kristián
vs.
Klobučník Milan3 : 6
Horses Prešov1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/41Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)6 : 4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/42Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)1 : 6
1.BC Lavos BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/43Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)2 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno
 
1/44Fuka Michal (M20)
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)6 : 3
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/45Janík Adam (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)2 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/46Mrva Milan
vs.
Husák Richard6 : 5
Horses PrešovPOINT Trenčín
 
1/47Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)1 : 6
BBM Malacky1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/48Latika Tomáš
vs.
Klobučník Milan6 : 4
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/49Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)6 : 5
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/50Mrva Milan
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)6 : 1
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/51Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)5 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/52Latika Tomáš
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán3 : 6
1.BC Lavos BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/53Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Mrva Milan7 : 3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/54Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán7 : 0
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno
 
1/55Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)3 : 7
ŠBK Komárno1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/56Fuka Michal (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)5 : 7
1.BC Lavos BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/57Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)7 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/58Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)7 : 3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/59Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)7 : 3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava