Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 6.kolo hra č.9 - K8 Trenčín (21. 10. 2017)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Brázdil Marián (M20)6 : 1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/2Dugovič Roman (M20)
vs.
Latika Tomáš2 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/3Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Honz Branislav (M20)6 : 3
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaBBM Malacky
 
1/4Kollár Tomáš
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)3 : 6
POINT TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/5Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Daubner René6 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/6Mrva Kristián
vs.
Husák Richard6 : 4
Horses PrešovPOINT Trenčín
 
1/7Mrva Milan
vs.
Fekete Lukáš (M20)6 : 1
Horses PrešovBBM Malacky
 
1/8Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)6 : 5
1.BC Lavos BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/9Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Psota Peter6 : 4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/10Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Šoltis Pavol6 : 2
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/11Gereg Marek
vs.
Janík Adam (M20)0 : 6
Horses Prešov1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/12Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)3 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/13Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Hrabovský Tomáš (M20)6 : 4
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBBM Malacky
 
1/14Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Michálik Roman0 : 6
K8 KUFERO TNZ1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/15Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Šoltis Michal6 : 3
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/16Krommel Norbert
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)2 : 6
Nové Zámky1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/17Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Latika Tomáš6 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/18Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)6 : 5
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaAlpia Martin
 
1/19Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Mrva Kristián6 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoHorses Prešov
 
1/20Mrva Milan
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)6 : 4
Horses Prešov1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/21Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)6 : 4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/22Janík Adam (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)6 : 3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/23Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Michálik Roman3 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/24Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)6 : 2
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/25Brázdil Marián (M20)
vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)4 : 6
BK TopoľčanyINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/26Honz Branislav (M20)
vs.
Kollár Tomáš6 : 4
BBM MalackyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/27Daubner René
vs.
Husák Richard6 : 2
Alpia MartinPOINT Trenčín
 
1/28Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)1 : 6
BBM MalackyŠBK Komárno
 
1/29Psota Peter
vs.
Šoltis Pavol3 : 6
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/30Gereg Marek
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít6 : 4
Horses PrešovBK Družba Trnava
 
1/31Hrabovský Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Rozenberg Martin5 : 6
BBM MalackyK8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/32Šoltis Michal
vs.
Krommel Norbert5 : 6
Horses PrešovNové Zámky
 
1/33Dugovič Roman (M20)
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)6 : 4
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/34Honz Branislav (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)1 : 6
BBM MalackyINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/35Daubner René
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)6 : 2
Alpia MartinŠBK Komárno
 
1/36Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)6 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/37Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)5 : 6
Horses Prešov1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/38Gereg Marek
vs.
Mrva Kristián4 : 6
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov
 
1/39Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)1 : 6
K8 KUFERO TNZAlpia Martin
 
1/40Krommel Norbert
vs.
Latika Tomáš3 : 6
Nové Zámky1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/41Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)6 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/42Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Mrva Milan6 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoHorses Prešov
 
1/43Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Janík Adam (M20)5 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/44Michálik Roman
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)1 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/45Dugovič Roman (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)5 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/46Daubner René
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)2 : 6
Alpia MartinŠBK Komárno
 
1/47Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Mrva Kristián6 : 4
1.BC Lavos BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/48Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.
Latika Tomáš5 : 6
Alpia Martin1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/49Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Mrva Milan6 : 3
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/50Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)6 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/51Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Michálik Roman6 : 4
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/52Latika Tomáš
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)6 : 0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/53Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)7 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/54Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)7 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno
 
1/55Janík Adam (M20)
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)7 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/56Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Latika Tomáš6 : 7
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/57Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán7 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/58Janík Adam (M20)
vs.
Latika Tomáš6 : 7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/59Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Latika Tomáš7 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava