Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 5.kolo hra č.9 ARENA Ružomberok (16. 9. 2017)

Pavouk 32/8

1
Koniar Jakub
0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
< volný los >0
 
2
Šoltis Pavol
4
Horses Prešov
Šoltis Michal6
Horses Prešov B
3
Scodinu Mattia
6
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
Jamriška Jakub4
BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
4
Babjak Peter
3
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
Kubán Michal6
BK Kanianka
5
Fekete Lukáš
3
TEAM BBM Malacky
Štubňa Vladimír6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
6
Janík Adam
6
BBM Malacky
Lisík Jozef0
Alpia Martin
7
Lisík Zdenko
6
Alpia Martin
Hrabovský Tomáš0
TEAM BBM Malacky
8
Potaš Marek
1
Alpia Martin
Köles Balázs6
ŠBK Komárno
9
Kováč Lukáš
6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Tomčo Ján1
BK Kanianka "B"
10
Kuník Martin
4
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
Tarina Vladimír6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
11
Honz Branislav
5
TEAM BBM Malacky
Priesol Michal6
Aréna Ružomberok
12
Dugovič Roman
6
BK Kanianka
Lang Daniel3
BK ARENA Ružomberok
13
Petrovics Zoltán
6
ŠBK Komárno
Pindiak Ľuboš4
ALPIA Ružomberok
14
Borový Daniel
6
Aréna Ružomberok
Husák Richard5
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
15
Mrva Milan
6
Horses Prešov
Gereg Marek2
Horses Prešov
16
< volný los >
0
 
Polách Jaroslav0
ŠBK Komárno
17
Koniar Jakub
6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Šoltis Michal4
Horses Prešov B
18
Scodinu Mattia
4
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
Kubán Michal6
BK Kanianka
19
Štubňa Vladimír
6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
Janík Adam5
BBM Malacky
20
Lisík Zdenko
6
Alpia Martin
Köles Balázs3
ŠBK Komárno
21
Kováč Lukáš
4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Tarina Vladimír6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
22
Priesol Michal
4
Aréna Ružomberok
Dugovič Roman6
BK Kanianka
23
Petrovics Zoltán
6
ŠBK Komárno
Borový Daniel5
Aréna Ružomberok
24
Mrva Milan
2
Horses Prešov
Polách Jaroslav6
ŠBK Komárno
25
< volný los >
0
 
Šoltis Pavol0
Horses Prešov
26
Jamriška Jakub
0
BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
Babjak Peter6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
27
Fekete Lukáš
1
TEAM BBM Malacky
Lisík Jozef6
Alpia Martin
28
Hrabovský Tomáš
1
TEAM BBM Malacky
Potaš Marek6
Alpia Martin
29
Tomčo Ján
4
BK Kanianka "B"
Kuník Martin6
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
30
Honz Branislav
5
TEAM BBM Malacky
Lang Daniel6
BK ARENA Ružomberok
31
Pindiak Ľuboš
2
ALPIA Ružomberok
Husák Richard6
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
32
Gereg Marek
0
Horses Prešov
< volný los >0
 
33
Šoltis Pavol
3
Horses Prešov
Mrva Milan6
Horses Prešov
34
Babjak Peter
6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
Borový Daniel1
Aréna Ružomberok
35
Lisík Jozef
3
Alpia Martin
Priesol Michal6
Aréna Ružomberok
36
Potaš Marek
1
Alpia Martin
Kováč Lukáš6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
37
Kuník Martin
2
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
Köles Balázs6
ŠBK Komárno
38
Lang Daniel
6
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Janík Adam2
BBM Malacky
39
Husák Richard
3
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
Scodinu Mattia6
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
40
Gereg Marek
6
Horses Prešov
Šoltis Michal4
Horses Prešov B
41
Koniar Jakub
6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Kubán Michal3
BK Kanianka
42
Štubňa Vladimír
2
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
Lisík Zdenko6
Alpia Martin
43
Tarina Vladimír
6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Dugovič Roman3
BK Kanianka
44
Petrovics Zoltán
6
ŠBK Komárno
Polách Jaroslav3
ŠBK Komárno
45
Mrva Milan
4
Horses Prešov
Babjak Peter6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
46
Priesol Michal
2
Aréna Ružomberok
Kováč Lukáš6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
47
Köles Balázs
6
ŠBK Komárno
Lang Daniel5
BK ARENA Ružomberok
48
Scodinu Mattia
6
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
Gereg Marek1
Horses Prešov
49
Babjak Peter
6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
Štubňa Vladimír3
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
50
Kováč Lukáš
6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Kubán Michal4
BK Kanianka
51
Köles Balázs
6
ŠBK Komárno
Polách Jaroslav5
ŠBK Komárno
52
Scodinu Mattia
5
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
Dugovič Roman6
BK Kanianka
53
Koniar Jakub
7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Köles Balázs4
ŠBK Komárno
54
Lisík Zdenko
3
Alpia Martin
Kováč Lukáš7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
55
Tarina Vladimír
7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Babjak Peter2
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
56
Petrovics Zoltán
7
ŠBK Komárno
Dugovič Roman2
BK Kanianka
57
Koniar Jakub
2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Kováč Lukáš7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
58
Tarina Vladimír
7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Petrovics Zoltán5
ŠBK Komárno
59
Kováč Lukáš
7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Tarina Vladimír4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava