Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 5.kolo hra č.9 ARENA Ružomberok (16. 9. 2017)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Koniar Jakub
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/2Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Šoltis Michal4 : 6
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov B
 
1/3Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Jamriška Jakub6 : 4
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/4Babjak Peter
vs.
Kubán Michal3 : 6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaBK Kanianka
 
1/5Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír3 : 6
TEAM BBM Malacky1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/6Janík Adam
vs.
Lisík Jozef6 : 0
BBM MalackyAlpia Martin
 
1/7Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Hrabovský Tomáš6 : 0
Alpia MartinTEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/8Potaš Marek
vs.
Köles Balázs1 : 6
Alpia MartinŠBK Komárno
 
1/9Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Tomčo Ján6 : 1
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Kanianka "B"
 
1/10Kuník Martin
vs.
Tarina Vladimír4 : 6
K8 Buldogs Trenčín1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/11Honz Branislav
vs.
Priesol Michal5 : 6
TEAM BBM MalackyAréna Ružomberok
 
1/12Dugovič Roman
vs.
Lang Daniel6 : 3
BK KaniankaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/13Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš6 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/14Borový Daniel
vs.
Husák Richard6 : 5
Aréna RužomberokK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/15Mrva Milan
vs.
Gereg Marek6 : 2
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Polách Jaroslav0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/17Koniar Jakub
vs.
Šoltis Michal6 : 4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov B
 
1/18Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Kubán Michal4 : 6
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBK Kanianka
 
1/19Štubňa Vladimír
vs.
Janík Adam6 : 5
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaBBM Malacky
 
1/20Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Köles Balázs6 : 3
Alpia MartinŠBK Komárno
 
1/21Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Tarina Vladimír4 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/22Priesol Michal
vs.
Dugovič Roman4 : 6
Aréna RužomberokBK Kanianka
 
1/23Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Borový Daniel6 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoAréna Ružomberok
 
1/24Mrva Milan
vs.
Polách Jaroslav2 : 6
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Šoltis Pavol0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/26Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Babjak Peter0 : 6
BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/27Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Lisík Jozef1 : 6
TEAM BBM MalackyAlpia Martin
 
1/28Hrabovský Tomáš
vs.
Potaš Marek1 : 6
TEAM BBM MalackyAlpia Martin
 
1/29Tomčo Ján
vs.
Kuník Martin4 : 6
BK Kanianka "B"K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/30Honz Branislav
vs.
Lang Daniel5 : 6
TEAM BBM MalackyBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/31Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Husák Richard2 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/32Gereg Marek
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/33Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Mrva Milan3 : 6
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov
 
1/34Babjak Peter
vs.
Borový Daniel6 : 1
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaAréna Ružomberok
 
1/35Lisík Jozef
vs.
Priesol Michal3 : 6
Alpia MartinAréna Ružomberok
 
1/36Potaš Marek
vs.
Kováč Lukáš1 : 6
Alpia Martin1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/37Kuník Martin
vs.
Köles Balázs2 : 6
K8 Buldogs TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/38Lang Daniel
vs.
Janík Adam6 : 2
BK ARENA RužomberokBBM Malacky
 
1/39Husák Richard
vs.
Scodinu Mattia3 : 6
K8 Buldogs TrenčínK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/40Gereg Marek
vs.
Šoltis Michal6 : 4
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov B
 
1/41Koniar Jakub
vs.
Kubán Michal6 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Kanianka
 
1/42Štubňa Vladimír
vs.
Lisík Zdenko2 : 6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaAlpia Martin
 
1/43Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Dugovič Roman6 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Kanianka
 
1/44Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Polách Jaroslav6 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno
 
1/45Mrva Milan
vs.
Babjak Peter4 : 6
Horses Prešov1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/46Priesol Michal
vs.
Kováč Lukáš2 : 6
Aréna Ružomberok1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/47Köles Balázs
vs.
Lang Daniel6 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/48Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Gereg Marek6 : 1
K8 Buldogs TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/49Babjak Peter
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír6 : 3
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/50Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Kubán Michal6 : 4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Kanianka
 
1/51Köles Balázs
vs.
Polách Jaroslav6 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno
 
1/52Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Dugovič Roman5 : 6
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBK Kanianka
 
1/53Koniar Jakub
vs.
Köles Balázs7 : 4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/54Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Kováč Lukáš3 : 7
Alpia Martin1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/55Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Babjak Peter7 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/56Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Dugovič Roman7 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoBK Kanianka
 
1/57Koniar Jakub
vs.
Kováč Lukáš2 : 7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/58Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán7 : 5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/59Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Tarina Vladimír7 : 4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava