Počítadla

Scotch Doubles Pardubice Stabedo Open (8. 7. 2017)

Výsledková listina

#SJméno hráčeZVPPod.B
1
Skoneczny Mariusz Duet Tomaszów Maz931152,0740
2
Muklewicz Michał Green Club Gdańsk824201,2032
3
Fortuński Mieszko ERG Bieruń Folie62263,6725
4
Banek Wojciech MUKS IKS Tarnów723171,3525
5
Szewczyk Wojciech Konsalnet Warszawa51992,1119
6
Żelasko Norbert Green Club Gdańsk51791,8919
7
Kaplan Tomasz Nosan Kielce41581,8819
8
Luca Gábor MonoPool BSE619151,2719
9
Trajdos Wojtek Konsalnet Warszawa41481,7514
10
Zdziech Mateusz Frame Lódz41591,6714
11
Błażej Tomasz Bila Tarnów41391,4414
12
Lukáč Filip DELTA Billiard Brno41391,4414
13
Elis Tomáš MPC Pardubice617131,3114
14
Babica Radosław Academy Billiard Rokietnica514121,1714
15
Al-Marayati Abbas N/A616141,1414
16
Gustafsson Jesse TyBi Tampere512130,9214
17
See Huidji N/A2842,0010
18
Dugovič Roman (M20) INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka513101,3010
19
Holakovský Štefan 2.BC Lavos Bratislava512111,0910
20
Brázdil Marián (M20) BK Topoľčany412111,0910
21
Louda Luboš Billiard Stars513121,0810
22
Čmelík Jan DELTA Billiard Brno4991,0010
23
Kaczmarek Krzysztof Academy Billiard Rokietnica411111,0010
24
Hajšman Ladislav Billiard Stars510120,8310
25
Szczepański Krzysztof Arkadia Tczew41171,577
26
Lebduška Filip MPC Pardubice4971,297
27
Vančura Tomáš Metropol České Budějovice41191,227
28
Forsten Jyri N/A411101,107
29
Velíšek Josef Sportovní billiard Plzeň410101,007
30
Stuna Jakub BC Příchovice4991,007
31
Hänninen Ari N/A410101,007
32
Mrva Milan Horses Prešov4890,897
33
Tužil Pavel MPC Pardubice3771,004
34
Mikuška Peter POINT Trenčín3771,004
35
Erös Dávid BC Řípská Praha3780,884
36
Räsänen Sakari TyBi Tampere3780,884
37
Stachowiak Sambor UKS Fair Play Jaworzno3670,864
38
Stefański Mariusz Green Club Gdańsk38100,804
39
Harvánek Jiří MPC Pardubice3790,784
40
Švestka Martin MPC Pardubice3680,754
41
Dygrýn Tobiáš SK Billard Centrum Praha3570,714
42
Chruściel Jarosław Frame Lódz2570,714
43
Trhlík Adam Metropol České Budějovice37100,704
44
Horák Michal MPC Pardubice3580,634
45
Kováč Lukáš (M20) 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava3580,634
46
Šindelář Pavel BC Hradec Králové36100,604
47
Rendla Jakub DELTA Billiard Brno3590,564
48
Blachovski Michal Bistro Bilard Brzeszcze2270,294
49
Hrabovský Miroslav Club Athena Hajik Žilina2470,572
50
Kavan Petr Casablanca Tábor2370,432
51
Bartoš Jan MPC Pardubice2370,432
52
Nuutio Tero N/A2370,432
53
Krulichová Petra Harlequin Praha2380,382
54
Frank Michal (H),(J20) Horses Prešov2270,292
55
Statkiewicz Patryk Green Club Gdańsk2270,292
56
Tomeček Milan DELTA Billiard Brno2270,292
57
Číhal Ondřej BC ROYAL Jihlava2280,252
58
Vacek Jiří SK Billard Centrum Praha2170,142
59
Kundrák Ján POINT Trenčín2170,142
60
Brancuský Petr st. MPC Pardubice2170,142
61
Musil Oldřich BC ROYAL Jihlava2170,142
62
Darius František MPC Pardubice2070,002
63
Vaňous Tomáš MPC Pardubice2070,002
64
Peter Ingo N/A0000,002