Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 4.kolo hra č.9 - ARENA Ružomberok (10. 6. 2017)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/2Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)6 : 3
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/3Lisík Jozef (M20)
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír (M20)6 : 3
Alpia Martin1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/4Bahno Miroslav
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)3 : 6
BK Žiar nad Hronom BAlpia Martin
 
1/5Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Zemko Vojtech6 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/6Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.
Jamriška Jakub6 : 5
BK ARENA RužomberokSBiZ
 
1/7Kis Martin
vs.
Gereg Marek5 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaHorses Prešov
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/9Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/10Potaš Marek (M20)
vs.
Mrva Milan3 : 6
Alpia MartinHorses Prešov
 
1/11Husák Richard
vs.
Borový Daniel5 : 6
POINT TrenčínAréna Ružomberok
 
1/12Malaník František (M20)
vs.
Michálik Roman6 : 5
BK 14 LUCASART Kurima1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/13Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Babjak Peter (M20)4 : 6
ŠBK Komárno1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/14Malaník Filip
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)5 : 6
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/15Mrva Kristián
vs.
Fekete Lukáš (M20)6 : 5
Horses PrešovBBM Malacky
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/17Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)6 : 4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/18Lisík Jozef (M20)
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)6 : 2
Alpia MartinAlpia Martin
 
1/19Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Priesol Michal (M20)6 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/20Gereg Marek
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)6 : 2
Horses PrešovINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/21Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Mrva Milan6 : 1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/22Borový Daniel
vs.
Malaník František (M20)6 : 2
Aréna RužomberokBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/23Babjak Peter (M20)
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)1 : 6
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/24Mrva Kristián
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)3 : 6
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/26Štubňa Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Bahno Miroslav6 : 5
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaBK Žiar nad Hronom B
 
1/27Zemko Vojtech
vs.
Jamriška Jakub6 : 5
BK Hawaii Pub Banská BystricaSBiZ
 
1/28Kis Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/29< volný los >vs.
Potaš Marek (M20)0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/30Husák Richard
vs.
Michálik Roman6 : 2
POINT Trenčín1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/31Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Malaník Filip6 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/32Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/33Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Mrva Kristián6 : 4
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/34Štubňa Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Babjak Peter (M20)6 : 3
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/35Zemko Vojtech
vs.
Malaník František (M20)6 : 0
BK Hawaii Pub Banská BystricaBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/36Kis Martin
vs.
Mrva Milan2 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaHorses Prešov
 
1/37Potaš Marek (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)6 : 4
Alpia MartinINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/38Husák Richard
vs.
Priesol Michal (M20)4 : 6
POINT TrenčínBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/39Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)6 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/40Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)2 : 6
BBM MalackyINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/41Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)3 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/42Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Gereg Marek6 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/43Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Borový Daniel6 : 3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAréna Ružomberok
 
1/44Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)3 : 6
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaŠBK Komárno
 
1/45Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír (M20)6 : 4
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/46Zemko Vojtech
vs.
Mrva Milan3 : 6
BK Hawaii Pub Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
 
1/47Potaš Marek (M20)
vs.
Priesol Michal (M20)6 : 3
Alpia MartinBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/48Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)6 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/49Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Gereg Marek4 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/50Mrva Milan
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)2 : 6
Horses Prešov1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/51Potaš Marek (M20)
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)2 : 6
Alpia MartinClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/52Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Borový Daniel6 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoAréna Ružomberok
 
1/53Lisík Jozef (M20)
vs.
Gereg Marek5 : 7
Alpia MartinHorses Prešov
 
1/54Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)3 : 7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/55Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)5 : 7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/56Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)5 : 7
ŠBK Komárno1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/57Gereg Marek
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)3 : 7
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/58Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)3 : 7
Club Athena Hajik Žilina1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/59Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)5 : 7
ŠBK Komárno1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava