Počítadla

EEBC JUNIOR CUP 2017 - ARENA RUŽOMBEROK (20. 5. 2017 - 21. 5. 2017)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Jastrzab Dominik
vs.
Dynia Wojciech5 : 4
UKS Fair Play JaworznoUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
2/1Stachowiak Sambor
vs.
Štěpánek Adam5 : 0
UKS Fair Play JaworznoMPC Pardubice
 
3/1Kural Szymon
vs.
Tumpach Lukáš5 : 0
Ymca-Square KrakówMPC Pardubice
 
4/1Błażej Szymon
vs.
Asenov Slavko5 : 0
Square KrakówUKS Orleta Bilcza
 
5/1Mrva Kristián
vs.
Kmeť Tomáš5 : 1
Horses PrešovSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
6/1Šoltis Michal
vs.
Tenk Enrik2 : 5
Horses PrešovŠK ELITE Bratislava
 
7/1Lang Daniel
vs.
Brunclík Daniel5 : 0
BK ARENA RužomberokMPC Pardubice
 
8/1Kowalczyk Jakub
vs.
Vlk Matouš5 : 1
Ymca-Square KrakówMPC Pardubice
 
1/2Polis Piotr
vs.
Siemieniec Gabriela5 : 0
Frame LódzUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
2/2Kuzniakowski Dawid
vs.
Brusnicky Szymon5 : 3
UKS Milek Wislica PolskaUKS Orleta Bilcza
 
3/2Sagan Hubert
vs.
Andrle Daniel5 : 1
UKS Milek Wislica PolskaMPC Pardubice
 
4/2Haczyk Jakub
vs.
Zelazny Mikolaj2 : 5
UKS Milek Wislica PolskaUKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
1/3Kedzior Sebastian
vs.
Szulczyk Joanna1 : 5
UKS YMCA KrakówUKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki
 
2/3Kout Filip
vs.
Siemieniec Partycja1 : 5
MPC PardubiceUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
3/3Ufnalski Bartosz
vs.
Guziak Oliwer3 : 5
UKS Fair Play JaworznoUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
4/3Frank Michal (H)
vs.
Liakh David5 : 2
Horses PrešovYmca-Square Kraków
 
5/3Foltán Filip
vs.
Pawelczyk Dominika5 : 2
PATRIOTI KaniankaUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
6/3Malaník Filip
vs.
Kobacka Julia5 : 1
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaUKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki
 
7/3Oriňák Martin
vs.
Lapacz Bartek5 : 4
Horses PrešovUKS Orleta Bilcza
 
8/3Olejnik Krzystof
vs.
Zdziech Mateusz1 : 5
SBiZFrame Lódz
 
1/4Jastrzab Dominik
vs.
Polis Piotr5 : 0
UKS Fair Play JaworznoFrame Lódz
 
2/4Stachowiak Sambor
vs.
Kuzniakowski Dawid5 : 0
UKS Fair Play JaworznoUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
3/4Kural Szymon
vs.
Sagan Hubert5 : 1
Ymca-Square KrakówUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
4/4Błażej Szymon
vs.
Haczyk Jakub5 : 1
Square KrakówUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
5/4Jagiello Krzysztof
vs.
Kmeť Tomáš4 : 5
Ymca-Square KrakówSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
6/4Šturma Daniel
vs.
Tenk Enrik0 : 5
MPC PardubiceŠK ELITE Bratislava
 
7/4Janoska Andrzej
vs.
Brunclík Daniel5 : 1
UKS Fair Play JaworznoMPC Pardubice
 
8/4Freiberk Jan
vs.
Vlk Matouš5 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/5Siemieniec Gabriela
vs.
Dynia Wojciech1 : 5
UKS Milek Wislica PolskaUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
2/5Brusnicky Szymon
vs.
Štěpánek Adam5 : 0
UKS Orleta BilczaMPC Pardubice
 
3/5Andrle Daniel
vs.
Tumpach Lukáš4 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/5Zelazny Mikolaj
vs.
Asenov Slavko5 : 1
UKS Fair Play JaworznoUKS Orleta Bilcza
 
1/6Jastrzab Dominik
vs.
Kedzior Sebastian5 : 1
UKS Fair Play JaworznoUKS YMCA Kraków
 
2/6Stachowiak Sambor
vs.
Kout Filip5 : 0
UKS Fair Play JaworznoMPC Pardubice
 
3/6Kural Szymon
vs.
Ufnalski Bartosz5 : 0
Ymca-Square KrakówUKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
4/6Błażej Szymon
vs.
Frank Michal (H)5 : 1
Square KrakówHorses Prešov
 
5/6Mrva Kristián
vs.
Foltán Filip4 : 5
Horses PrešovPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
6/6Šoltis Michal
vs.
Malaník Filip0 : 5
Horses PrešovBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
7/6Lang Daniel
vs.
Oriňák Martin5 : 1
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
8/6Kowalczyk Jakub
vs.
Olejnik Krzystof3 : 5
Ymca-Square KrakówSBiZ
 
1/7Szulczyk Joanna
vs.
Polis Piotr0 : 5
UKS 13 Joker Tomaszów MazowieckiFrame Lódz
 
2/7Siemieniec Partycja
vs.
Kuzniakowski Dawid1 : 5
UKS Milek Wislica PolskaUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
3/7Guziak Oliwer
vs.
Sagan Hubert1 : 5
UKS Milek Wislica PolskaUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
4/7Liakh David
vs.
Haczyk Jakub5 : 4
Ymca-Square KrakówUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
5/7Pawelczyk Dominika
vs.
Kmeť Tomáš1 : 5
UKS Milek Wislica PolskaSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
6/7Kobacka Julia
vs.
Tenk Enrik2 : 5
UKS 13 Joker Tomaszów MazowieckiŠK ELITE Bratislava
 
7/7Lapacz Bartek
vs.
Brunclík Daniel5 : 3
UKS Orleta BilczaMPC Pardubice
 
8/7Zdziech Mateusz
vs.
Vlk Matouš5 : 0
Frame LódzMPC Pardubice
 
1/8Kedzior Sebastian
vs.
Dynia Wojciech0 : 5
UKS YMCA KrakówUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
2/8Kout Filip
vs.
Štěpánek Adam1 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/8Ufnalski Bartosz
vs.
Tumpach Lukáš5 : 2
UKS Fair Play JaworznoMPC Pardubice
 
4/8Frank Michal (H)
vs.
Asenov Slavko5 : 1
Horses PrešovUKS Orleta Bilcza
 
1/9Jastrzab Dominik
vs.
Siemieniec Gabriela5 : 1
UKS Fair Play JaworznoUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
2/9Stachowiak Sambor
vs.
Brusnicky Szymon5 : 3
UKS Fair Play JaworznoUKS Orleta Bilcza
 
3/9Kural Szymon
vs.
Andrle Daniel5 : 2
Ymca-Square KrakówMPC Pardubice
 
4/9Błażej Szymon
vs.
Zelazny Mikolaj5 : 2
Square KrakówUKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
5/9Mrva Kristián
vs.
Jagiello Krzysztof5 : 2
Horses PrešovYmca-Square Kraków
 
6/9Šoltis Michal
vs.
Šturma Daniel5 : 1
Horses PrešovMPC Pardubice
 
7/9Lang Daniel
vs.
Janoska Andrzej5 : 4
BK ARENA RužomberokUKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
8/9Kowalczyk Jakub
vs.
Freiberk Jan5 : 0
Ymca-Square KrakówMPC Pardubice
 
1/10Dynia Wojciech
vs.
Polis Piotr2 : 5
UKS Milek Wislica PolskaFrame Lódz
 
2/10Štěpánek Adam
vs.
Kuzniakowski Dawid0 : 5
MPC PardubiceUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
3/10Tumpach Lukáš
vs.
Sagan Hubert0 : 5
MPC PardubiceUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
4/10Asenov Slavko
vs.
Haczyk Jakub0 : 5
UKS Orleta BilczaUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
5/10Kmeť Tomáš
vs.
Foltán Filip5 : 3
STATKÁRI RužomberokPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
6/10Tenk Enrik
vs.
Malaník Filip0 : 5
ŠK ELITE BratislavaBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
7/10Brunclík Daniel
vs.
Oriňák Martin0 : 5
MPC PardubiceHorses Prešov
 
8/10Vlk Matouš
vs.
Olejnik Krzystof2 : 5
MPC PardubiceSBiZ
 
1/11Szulczyk Joanna
vs.
Siemieniec Gabriela5 : 4
UKS 13 Joker Tomaszów MazowieckiUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
2/11Siemieniec Partycja
vs.
Brusnicky Szymon2 : 5
UKS Milek Wislica PolskaUKS Orleta Bilcza
 
3/11Guziak Oliwer
vs.
Andrle Daniel5 : 3
UKS Milek Wislica PolskaMPC Pardubice
 
4/11Liakh David
vs.
Zelazny Mikolaj2 : 5
Ymca-Square KrakówUKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
1/12Polis Piotr
vs.
Kedzior Sebastian5 : 0
Frame LódzUKS YMCA Kraków
 
2/12Kuzniakowski Dawid
vs.
Kout Filip5 : 0
UKS Milek Wislica PolskaMPC Pardubice
 
3/12Sagan Hubert
vs.
Ufnalski Bartosz3 : 5
UKS Milek Wislica PolskaUKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
4/12Haczyk Jakub
vs.
Frank Michal (H)1 : 5
UKS Milek Wislica PolskaHorses Prešov
 
5/12Pawelczyk Dominika
vs.
Jagiello Krzysztof4 : 5
UKS Milek Wislica PolskaYmca-Square Kraków
 
6/12Kobacka Julia
vs.
Šturma Daniel5 : 1
UKS 13 Joker Tomaszów MazowieckiMPC Pardubice
 
7/12Lapacz Bartek
vs.
Janoska Andrzej3 : 5
UKS Orleta BilczaUKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
8/12Zdziech Mateusz
vs.
Freiberk Jan2 : 5
Frame LódzMPC Pardubice
 
1/13Jastrzab Dominik
vs.
Szulczyk Joanna5 : 2
UKS Fair Play JaworznoUKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki
 
2/13Stachowiak Sambor
vs.
Siemieniec Partycja5 : 2
UKS Fair Play JaworznoUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
3/13Kural Szymon
vs.
Guziak Oliwer5 : 2
Ymca-Square KrakówUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
4/13Błażej Szymon
vs.
Liakh David5 : 1
Square KrakówYmca-Square Kraków
 
5/13Mrva Kristián
vs.
Pawelczyk Dominika5 : 0
Horses PrešovUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
6/13Šoltis Michal
vs.
Kobacka Julia5 : 1
Horses PrešovUKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki
 
7/13Lang Daniel
vs.
Lapacz Bartek5 : 1
BK ARENA RužomberokUKS Orleta Bilcza
 
8/13Kowalczyk Jakub
vs.
Zdziech Mateusz0 : 5
Ymca-Square KrakówFrame Lódz
 
1/14Siemieniec Gabriela
vs.
Kedzior Sebastian2 : 5
UKS Milek Wislica PolskaUKS YMCA Kraków
 
2/14Brusnicky Szymon
vs.
Kout Filip5 : 2
UKS Orleta BilczaMPC Pardubice
 
3/14Andrle Daniel
vs.
Ufnalski Bartosz3 : 5
MPC PardubiceUKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
4/14Zelazny Mikolaj
vs.
Frank Michal (H)1 : 5
UKS Fair Play JaworznoHorses Prešov
 
1/15Dynia Wojciech
vs.
Szulczyk Joanna5 : 4
UKS Milek Wislica PolskaUKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki
 
2/15Štěpánek Adam
vs.
Siemieniec Partycja3 : 5
MPC PardubiceUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
3/15Tumpach Lukáš
vs.
Guziak Oliwer1 : 5
MPC PardubiceUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
4/15Asenov Slavko
vs.
Liakh David3 : 5
UKS Orleta BilczaYmca-Square Kraków
 
5/15Foltán Filip
vs.
Jagiello Krzysztof5 : 3
PATRIOTI KaniankaYmca-Square Kraków
 
6/15Malaník Filip
vs.
Šturma Daniel5 : 0
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaMPC Pardubice
 
7/15Oriňák Martin
vs.
Janoska Andrzej5 : 3
Horses PrešovUKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
8/15Olejnik Krzystof
vs.
Freiberk Jan1 : 5
SBiZMPC Pardubice
 
9/1Jastrzab Dominik
vs.
Zdziech Mateusz6 : 3
UKS Fair Play JaworznoFrame Lódz
 
9/2Polis Piotr
vs.
Freiberk Jan6 : 3
Frame LódzMPC Pardubice
 
9/3Mrva Kristián
vs.
Frank Michal (H)6 : 3
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov
 
9/4Foltán Filip
vs.
Błażej Szymon6 : 2
PATRIOTI KaniankaSquare Kraków
 
9/5Kural Szymon
vs.
Tenk Enrik6 : 3
Ymca-Square KrakówŠK ELITE Bratislava
 
9/6Sagan Hubert
vs.
Malaník Filip5 : 6
UKS Milek Wislica PolskaBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
9/7Lang Daniel
vs.
Kuzniakowski Dawid6 : 1
BK ARENA RužomberokUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
9/8Oriňák Martin
vs.
Stachowiak Sambor6 : 1
Horses PrešovUKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
9/9Jastrzab Dominik
vs.
Polis Piotr4 : 6
UKS Fair Play JaworznoFrame Lódz
 
9/10Mrva Kristián
vs.
Foltán Filip0 : 6
Horses PrešovPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
9/11Kural Szymon
vs.
Malaník Filip6 : 2
Ymca-Square KrakówBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
9/12Lang Daniel
vs.
Oriňák Martin6 : 1
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
9/13Polis Piotr
vs.
Foltán Filip6 : 5
Frame LódzPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
9/14Kural Szymon
vs.
Lang Daniel6 : 4
Ymca-Square KrakówBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
9/15Polis Piotr
vs.
Kural Szymon1 : 6
Frame LódzYmca-Square Kraków