Počítadla

8. Pralesní liga (13. 5. 2017)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Brancuský Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/2Brancuský Petr st.
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel1 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/3Novotný Václav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/5Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/6< volný los >vs.
Téra Matouš0 : 0
BC Hradec Králové
 
1/7Eppich Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC Hradec Králové
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Darius František0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/9Žalman Miloš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/10Boček Adam
vs.
Pospíšil Tomáš2 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/11Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Zbořil Jan0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/13Michálek Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Cendelín Miroslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/15Brnický Martin
vs.
Forejt Josef5 : 3
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Samek Daniel0 : 0
BC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/17Žalmanová Ilona
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/18Kaščák Petr
vs.
Zvolánek Martin5 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/19Zbořil ml. Jan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Dončuk Jan0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/21Číhal Ondřej
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/22< volný los >vs.
Pechr Jan0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/23Bartoš Jan
vs.
Teplý Luboš4 : 5
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Komárek Vít0 : 0
BC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/25Dobrovolný Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/26Novotný Jiří
vs.
Vašata Milan1 : 5
DELTA Billiard BrnoDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/27Frejka Jirka
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Casablanca Tábor
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/29Novák Vítězslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/30< volný los >vs.
Freiberk Jan0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/31Cron Michael
vs.
Dittrich David5 : 2
SK StudénkaHarlequin Praha
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Lebduška Filip0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/33Brancuský Petr
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel1 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/34Novotný Václav
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav0 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/35Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Téra Matouš5 : 0
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
1/36Eppich Martin
vs.
Darius František5 : 1
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
1/37Žalman Miloš
vs.
Pospíšil Tomáš4 : 5
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/38Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Zbořil Jan2 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/39Michálek Petr
vs.
Cendelín Miroslav5 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/40Brnický Martin
vs.
Samek Daniel5 : 3
BC ROYAL JihlavaBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/41Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Kaščák Petr5 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/42Zbořil ml. Jan
vs.
Dončuk Jan5 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/43Číhal Ondřej
vs.
Pechr Jan5 : 0
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
1/44Teplý Luboš
vs.
Komárek Vít0 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/45Dobrovolný Petr
vs.
Vašata Milan5 : 3
BC ROYAL JihlavaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/46Frejka Jirka
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav5 : 1
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
1/47Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Freiberk Jan1 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/48Cron Michael
vs.
Lebduška Filip5 : 3
SK StudénkaMPC Pardubice
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Brancuský Petr st.0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/50< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/51< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/52< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/53< volný los >vs.
Boček Adam0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/54< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/55< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/56Forejt Josef
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Zvolánek Martin0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/58< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/59< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/60Bartoš Jan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/61< volný los >vs.
Novotný Jiří0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/62< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/63< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/64Dittrich David
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Harlequin Praha
 
1/65Brancuský Petr st.
vs.
Samek Daniel1 : 5
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/66< volný los >vs.
Cendelín Miroslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/67< volný los >vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/68< volný los >vs.
Žalman Miloš0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/69Boček Adam
vs.
Darius František3 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/70< volný los >vs.
Téra Matouš0 : 0
BC Hradec Králové
 
1/71< volný los >vs.
Novotný Václav0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/72Forejt Josef
vs.
Brancuský Petr0 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/73Zvolánek Martin
vs.
Lebduška Filip1 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/74< volný los >vs.
Novák Vítězslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/75< volný los >vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/76Bartoš Jan
vs.
Vašata Milan1 : 5
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/77Novotný Jiří
vs.
Teplý Luboš5 : 4
DELTA Billiard Brnoneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/78< volný los >vs.
Pechr Jan0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/79< volný los >vs.
Dončuk Jan0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/80Dittrich David
vs.
Kaščák Petr5 : 1
Harlequin PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/81Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav5 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/82Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Eppich Martin0 : 5
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
1/83Pospíšil Tomáš
vs.
Zbořil Jan5 : 1
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
1/84Michálek Petr
vs.
Brnický Martin5 : 2
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/85Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Zbořil ml. Jan5 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/86Číhal Ondřej
vs.
Komárek Vít3 : 5
BC ROYAL JihlavaBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/87Dobrovolný Petr
vs.
Frejka Jirka4 : 5
BC ROYAL JihlavaCasablanca Tábor
 
1/88Freiberk Jan
vs.
Cron Michael5 : 1
MPC PardubiceSK Studénka
 
1/89Samek Daniel
vs.
Cendelín Miroslav5 : 2
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
1/90Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Žalman Miloš1 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/91Darius František
vs.
Téra Matouš5 : 3
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
1/92Novotný Václav
vs.
Brancuský Petr0 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/93Lebduška Filip
vs.
Novák Vítězslav5 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/94Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Vašata Milan2 : 5
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/95Novotný Jiří
vs.
Pechr Jan5 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/96Dončuk Jan
vs.
Dittrich David0 : 5
MPC PardubiceHarlequin Praha
 
1/97Samek Daniel
vs.
Cron Michael2 : 5
BC ROYAL JihlavaSK Studénka
 
1/98Žalman Miloš
vs.
Dobrovolný Petr1 : 5
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/99Darius František
vs.
Číhal Ondřej1 : 5
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/100Brancuský Petr
vs.
Zbořil ml. Jan5 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/101Lebduška Filip
vs.
Brnický Martin5 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/102Vašata Milan
vs.
Zbořil Jan5 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/103Novotný Jiří
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela5 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/104Dittrich David
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav5 : 2
Harlequin PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/105Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Eppich Martin1 : 5
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
1/106Pospíšil Tomáš
vs.
Michálek Petr5 : 0
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
1/107Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Komárek Vít3 : 5
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/108Frejka Jirka
vs.
Freiberk Jan1 : 5
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
1/109Cron Michael
vs.
Dobrovolný Petr5 : 2
SK StudénkaBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/110Číhal Ondřej
vs.
Brancuský Petr0 : 5
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
1/111Lebduška Filip
vs.
Vašata Milan5 : 0
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/112Novotný Jiří
vs.
Dittrich David1 : 5
DELTA Billiard BrnoHarlequin Praha
 
1/113Cron Michael
vs.
Michálek Petr5 : 4
SK StudénkaMPC Pardubice
 
1/114Brancuský Petr
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel5 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/115Lebduška Filip
vs.
Frejka Jirka5 : 4
MPC PardubiceCasablanca Tábor
 
1/116Dittrich David
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona3 : 5
Harlequin PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/117Eppich Martin
vs.
Cron Michael4 : 5
BC Hradec KrálovéSK Studénka
 
1/118Pospíšil Tomáš
vs.
Lebduška Filip2 : 5
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
1/119Komárek Vít
vs.
Brancuský Petr4 : 5
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
1/120Freiberk Jan
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona5 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/121Cron Michael
vs.
Lebduška Filip5 : 1
SK StudénkaMPC Pardubice
 
1/122Brancuský Petr
vs.
Freiberk Jan5 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/123Cron Michael
vs.
Brancuský Petr0 : 5
SK StudénkaMPC Pardubice