Počítadla

36. čtvrteční devítka (4. 5. 2017)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Vondráček Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/2Janata Zdeněk
vs.
Klečka Roman4 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/3Výskot David
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/5Reinberk Milan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/6< volný los >vs.
Bartoš Jan0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/7Šimek Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Chytráček Jaroslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/9Tužil Pavel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/10< volný los >vs.
Longdi Zhou0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/11Baloun Ondřej
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Zbořil Jan0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/13Darius František
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Novák Vítězslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/15Klimeš Jiří
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC Hradec Králové
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Lebduška Filip0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/17Švestka Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/18Žalman David
vs.
Drašar Jaroslav4 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/19Beránek Luboš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Vlk Pavel0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/21Dončuk Jan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/22< volný los >vs.
Cendelín Miroslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/23Kocková Michaela
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/25Kapitančik Marcel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/26< volný los >vs.
Krátký Petr0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/27Hendrych Lukáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC Hradec Králové
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/29Kníže Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/30< volný los >vs.
Brancuský Petr st.0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/31Drnovec Vladislav
vs.
Fiala Jiří2 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Vobořil Zdeněk0 : 0
SK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/33Vondráček Petr
vs.
Janata Zdeněk4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/34Výskot David
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/35Reinberk Milan
vs.
Bartoš Jan3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/36Šimek Michal
vs.
Chytráček Jaroslav0 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/37Tužil Pavel
vs.
Longdi Zhou4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/38Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Zbořil Jan3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/39Darius František
vs.
Novák Vítězslav2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/40Klimeš Jiří
vs.
Lebduška Filip3 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
1/41Švestka Martin
vs.
Žalman David3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/42Beránek Luboš
vs.
Vlk Pavel4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/43Dončuk Jan
vs.
Cendelín Miroslav4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/44Kocková Michaela
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/45Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Krátký Petr1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/46Hendrych Lukáš
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 3
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
1/47Kníže Martin
vs.
Brancuský Petr st.4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/48Fiala Jiří
vs.
Vobořil Zdeněk0 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Klečka Roman0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/50< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/51< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/52< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/53< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/54< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/55< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/56< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Drašar Jaroslav0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/58< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/59< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/60< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/61< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/62< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/63< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/64Drnovec Vladislav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/65Klečka Roman
vs.
Klimeš Jiří0 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčBC Hradec Králové
 
1/66< volný los >vs.
Darius František0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/67< volný los >vs.
Baloun Ondřej0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/68< volný los >vs.
Longdi Zhou0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/69< volný los >vs.
Šimek Michal0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/70< volný los >vs.
Reinberk Milan0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/71< volný los >vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/72< volný los >vs.
Janata Zdeněk0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/73Drašar Jaroslav
vs.
Fiala Jiří4 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/74< volný los >vs.
Brancuský Petr st.0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/75< volný los >vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/76< volný los >vs.
Kapitančik Marcel0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/77< volný los >vs.
Kocková Michaela0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/78< volný los >vs.
Cendelín Miroslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/79< volný los >vs.
Vlk Pavel0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/80Drnovec Vladislav
vs.
Švestka Martin2 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/81Vondráček Petr
vs.
Výskot David4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/82Bartoš Jan
vs.
Chytráček Jaroslav1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/83Tužil Pavel
vs.
Zbořil Jan4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/84Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Lebduška Filip2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/85Žalman David
vs.
Beránek Luboš4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/86Dončuk Jan
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/87Krátký Petr
vs.
Hendrych Lukáš3 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
1/88Kníže Martin
vs.
Vobořil Zdeněk0 : 4
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/89Klimeš Jiří
vs.
Darius František4 : 0
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
1/90Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Longdi Zhou0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/91Šimek Michal
vs.
Reinberk Milan2 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/92Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Janata Zdeněk4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/93Drašar Jaroslav
vs.
Brancuský Petr st.1 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/94Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/95Kocková Michaela
vs.
Cendelín Miroslav2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/96Vlk Pavel
vs.
Švestka Martin3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/97Klimeš Jiří
vs.
Kníže Martin4 : 1
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
1/98Longdi Zhou
vs.
Krátký Petr4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/99Reinberk Milan
vs.
Dončuk Jan4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/100Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Beránek Luboš1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/101Brancuský Petr st.
vs.
Novák Vítězslav0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/102Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Zbořil Jan4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/103Cendelín Miroslav
vs.
Bartoš Jan4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/104Švestka Martin
vs.
Výskot David4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/105Vondráček Petr
vs.
Chytráček Jaroslav0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/106Tužil Pavel
vs.
Lebduška Filip4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/107Žalman David
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/108Hendrych Lukáš
vs.
Vobořil Zdeněk4 : 3
BC Hradec KrálovéSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/109Klimeš Jiří
vs.
Longdi Zhou4 : 3
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
1/110Reinberk Milan
vs.
Beránek Luboš4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/111Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/112Cendelín Miroslav
vs.
Švestka Martin4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/113Klimeš Jiří
vs.
Lebduška Filip2 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
1/114Reinberk Milan
vs.
Vondráček Petr3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/115Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Vobořil Zdeněk0 : 4
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/116Cendelín Miroslav
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/117Chytráček Jaroslav
vs.
Vobořil Zdeněk1 : 4
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/118Tužil Pavel
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/119Žalman David
vs.
Vondráček Petr4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/120Hendrych Lukáš
vs.
Lebduška Filip3 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
1/121Vobořil Zdeněk
vs.
Tužil Pavel4 : 1
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/122Žalman David
vs.
Lebduška Filip4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/123Vobořil Zdeněk
vs.
Žalman David4 : 2
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice