Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 3.kolo hra č.9 - LAVOS Bratislava (13. 5. 2017)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Koniar Jakub
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/2Lang Daniel
vs.
Mrva Milan4 : 7
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/3Husák Richard
vs.
Igaz Matej5 : 7
K8 Buldogs TrenčínK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/4Tomša Martin
vs.
Köles Balázs1 : 7
K8 TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/5Kubán Michal
vs.
Blaško Tomáš7 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/6Kis Martin
vs.
Mikuška Peter7 : 4
BK Družba TrnavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/7Šoltis Michal
vs.
Fekete Lukáš7 : 5
Horses PrešovBBM Malacky
 
1/8Klobučník Milan
vs.
Lisík Zdenko7 : 2
1.BC Lavos BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/9Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Janík Adam7 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBBM Malacky
 
1/10Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Hajdovský Marek2 : 7
ALPIA RužomberokMPC Pardubice
 
1/11Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Dugovič Roman7 : 4
Horses PrešovINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/12Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Polách Jaroslav0 : 7
2.BC Lavos BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/13Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Suchánek Jan7 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaCasablanca Tábor
 
1/14Kundrák Ján
vs.
Michálik Roman3 : 7
Trenčín1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/15Mrva Kristián
vs.
Latika Tomáš3 : 7
Horses Prešov1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/16Fuka Michal
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán7 : 5
1.BC Lavos BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/17Koniar Jakub
vs.
Mrva Milan7 : 5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/18Igaz Matej
vs.
Köles Balázs1 : 7
K8 Trench Town TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/19Kubán Michal
vs.
Kis Martin7 : 4
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/20Šoltis Michal
vs.
Klobučník Milan2 : 7
Horses Prešov1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/21Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Hajdovský Marek7 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaMPC Pardubice
 
1/22Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Polách Jaroslav1 : 7
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/23Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Michálik Roman6 : 7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/24Latika Tomáš
vs.
Fuka Michal7 : 6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Lang Daniel0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/26Husák Richard
vs.
Tomša Martin6 : 3
K8 Buldogs TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/27Blaško Tomáš
vs.
Mikuška Peter6 : 0
3.BC Lavos BratislavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/28Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Lisík Zdenko6 : 1
BBM MalackyAlpia Martin
 
1/29Janík Adam
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš3 : 6
BBM MalackyALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/30Dugovič Roman
vs.
Holakovský Štefan6 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/31Suchánek Jan
vs.
Kundrák Ján6 : 2
Casablanca TáborTrenčín
 
1/32Mrva Kristián
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán0 : 6
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/33Lang Daniel
vs.
Fuka Michal2 : 6
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/34Husák Richard
vs.
Tarina Vladimír5 : 6
K8 Buldogs Trenčín1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/35Blaško Tomáš
vs.
Šoltis Pavol4 : 6
3.BC Lavos BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/36Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Hajdovský Marek3 : 6
BBM MalackyMPC Pardubice
 
1/37Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Šoltis Michal6 : 3
ALPIA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/38Dugovič Roman
vs.
Kis Martin5 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/39Suchánek Jan
vs.
Igaz Matej6 : 0
Casablanca TáborK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/40Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Mrva Milan6 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoHorses Prešov
 
1/41Koniar Jakub
vs.
Köles Balázs7 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/42Kubán Michal
vs.
Klobučník Milan5 : 7
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/43Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Polách Jaroslav3 : 7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/44Michálik Roman
vs.
Latika Tomáš6 : 7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/45Fuka Michal
vs.
Tarina Vladimír5 : 6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/46Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Hajdovský Marek6 : 1
Horses PrešovMPC Pardubice
 
1/47Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Kis Martin2 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokBK Družba Trnava
 
1/48Suchánek Jan
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán3 : 6
Casablanca TáborŠBK Komárno
 
1/49Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Kubán Michal6 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/50Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Köles Balázs0 : 6
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/51Kis Martin
vs.
Michálik Roman4 : 6
BK Družba Trnava1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/52Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Kováč Lukáš6 : 0
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/53Koniar Jakub
vs.
Michálik Roman5 : 7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/54Klobučník Milan
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán7 : 5
1.BC Lavos BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/55Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Tarina Vladimír7 : 3
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/56Latika Tomáš
vs.
Köles Balázs7 : 3
1.BC Lavos BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/57Michálik Roman
vs.
Klobučník Milan6 : 7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/58Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Latika Tomáš7 : 6
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/59Klobučník Milan
vs.
Polách Jaroslav7 : 5
1.BC Lavos BratislavaŠBK Komárno