Počítadla

Junior cup 2.kolo hra č.8 BK PKO Prešov (19. 3. 2017)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Lang Daniel
vs.
Šoltis Michal5 : 3
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
2/1Malaník Filip
vs.
Marušák Jakub5 : 0
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaBK 14 BOBEES Kľušov
 
1/2Oriňák Martin
vs.
Frank Michal 5 : 1
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov
 
1/3Kmeť Tomáš
vs.
Šoltis Michal3 : 5
STATKÁRI RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
2/3Mrva Kristián
vs.
Tenk Enrik 5 : 1
Horses PrešovŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
 
1/4Lang Daniel
vs.
Oriňák Martin5 : 3
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/5Frank Michal
vs.
Šoltis Michal3 : 5
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov
 
2/5Malaník Filip
vs.
Mrva Kristián3 : 5
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaHorses Prešov
 
1/6Lang Daniel
vs.
Kmeť Tomáš5 : 1
BK ARENA RužomberokSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
2/6Tenk Enrik
vs.
Marušák Jakub5 : 0
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR BratislavaBK 14 BOBEES Kľušov
 
1/7Šoltis Michal
vs.
Oriňák Martin5 : 1
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov
 
1/8Frank Michal
vs.
Kmeť Tomáš5 : 4
Horses PrešovSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
2/8Malaník Filip
vs.
Tenk Enrik 5 : 3
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
 
1/9Lang Daniel
vs.
Frank Michal 5 : 0
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/10Oriňák Martin
vs.
Kmeť Tomáš4 : 5
Horses PrešovSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
2/10Marušák Jakub
vs.
Mrva Kristián0 : 5
BK 14 BOBEES KľušovHorses Prešov
 
3/1Mrva Kristián
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
3/2Frank Michal
vs.
Marušák Jakub5 : 0
Horses PrešovBK 14 BOBEES Kľušov
 
3/3Tenk Enrik
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
 
3/4< volný los >vs.
Šoltis Michal0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
3/5Malaník Filip
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
3/6< volný los >vs.
Oriňák Martin0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
3/7Kmeť Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
STATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
3/8< volný los >vs.
Lang Daniel 0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
3/9Mrva Kristián
vs.
Frank Michal 1 : 5
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov
 
3/10Tenk Enrik
vs.
Šoltis Michal5 : 4
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
3/11Malaník Filip
vs.
Oriňák Martin3 : 5
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaHorses Prešov
 
3/12Kmeť Tomáš
vs.
Lang Daniel 0 : 5
STATKÁRI RužomberokBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
3/13Frank Michal
vs.
Tenk Enrik 5 : 0
Horses PrešovŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
 
3/14Oriňák Martin
vs.
Lang Daniel 3 : 5
Horses PrešovBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
3/15Frank Michal
vs.
Lang Daniel 4 : 5
Horses PrešovBK ARENA Ružomberok