Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 2.kolo hra č.9 ARENA Ružomberok (11. 3. 2017)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Koniar Jakub
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/2Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Kostroš Ján6 : 2
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/3Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Lauko Vladimír0 : 0
STATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/5Krovina Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Kanianka
 
1/6< volný los >vs.
Potaš Marek0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/7Hámor Roman
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Polách Jaroslav0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/9Onderek Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/10Kis Martin
vs.
Malanik Filip6 : 3
BK TrnavaBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/11Gereg Marek
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Šoltis Michal0 : 0
Horses Prešov B
 
1/13Šoltis Pavol
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Mrva Milan0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/15Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Fekete Lukáš5 : 6
K8 Trench Town TrenčínTEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Štofko Vojtech0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/17Lisík Zdenko
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/18Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Kováč Lukáš0 : 6
K8 Trenčín1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/19Mrva Kristián
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov B
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Štubňa Vladimír0 : 0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/21Husák Richard
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/22< volný los >vs.
Borový Daniel0 : 0
Aréna Ružomberok
 
1/23Dikoš Tomáš
vs.
Kubán Michal1 : 6
Alpia MartinBK Kanianka
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Michálik Roman0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/25Lisík Jozef
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/26< volný los >vs.
Dugovič Roman0 : 0
BK Kanianka
 
1/27Macek Dávid
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Mikuška Peter0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/29Tarina Vladimír
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/30< volný los >vs.
Priesol Michal0 : 0
Aréna Ružomberok
 
1/31Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Köles Balázs4 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Petrovics Zoltán0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/33Koniar Jakub
vs.
Jamriška Jakub6 : 4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/34Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Lauko Vladimír6 : 3
ALPIA RužomberokSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/35Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Potaš Marek6 : 2
BK KaniankaAlpia Martin
 
1/36Hámor Roman
vs.
Polách Jaroslav0 : 6
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/37Onderek Tomáš
vs.
Kis Martin6 : 2
MPC PardubiceBK Trnava
 
1/38Gereg Marek
vs.
Šoltis Michal3 : 6
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov B
 
1/39Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Mrva Milan6 : 4
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov
 
1/40Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Štofko Vojtech4 : 6
TEAM BBM MalackyHorses Prešov
 
1/41Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Kováč Lukáš2 : 6
Alpia Martin1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/42Mrva Kristián
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír6 : 5
Horses Prešov B1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/43Husák Richard
vs.
Borový Daniel4 : 6
K8 Buldogs TrenčínAréna Ružomberok
 
1/44Kubán Michal
vs.
Michálik Roman6 : 0
BK Kanianka1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/45Lisík Jozef
vs.
Dugovič Roman6 : 5
Alpia MartinBK Kanianka
 
1/46Macek Dávid
vs.
Mikuška Peter1 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/47Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Priesol Michal6 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAréna Ružomberok
 
1/48Köles Balázs
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán6 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Kostroš Ján0 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/50< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/51< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/52< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/53< volný los >vs.
Malanik Filip0 : 0
BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/54< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/55< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/56Scodinu Giacomo
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Kohútka Pavol0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/58< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/59< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/60Dikoš Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/61< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/62< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/63< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/64Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/65Kostroš Ján
vs.
Fekete Lukáš6 : 2
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokTEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/66< volný los >vs.
Mrva Milan0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/67< volný los >vs.
Gereg Marek0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/68< volný los >vs.
Kis Martin0 : 0
BK Trnava
 
1/69Malanik Filip
vs.
Hámor Roman4 : 6
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/70< volný los >vs.
Potaš Marek0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/71< volný los >vs.
Lauko Vladimír0 : 0
STATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/72Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Jamriška Jakub3 : 6
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/73Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán0 : 6
K8 TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/74< volný los >vs.
Priesol Michal0 : 0
Aréna Ružomberok
 
1/75< volný los >vs.
Macek Dávid0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/76Dikoš Tomáš
vs.
Dugovič Roman6 : 1
Alpia MartinBK Kanianka
 
1/77< volný los >vs.
Michálik Roman0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/78< volný los >vs.
Husák Richard0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/79< volný los >vs.
Štubňa Vladimír0 : 0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/80Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Lisík Zdenko2 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/81Koniar Jakub
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír6 : 1
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/82Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Polách Jaroslav1 : 6
BK KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/83Onderek Tomáš
vs.
Šoltis Michal6 : 5
MPC PardubiceHorses Prešov B
 
1/84Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Štofko Vojtech6 : 4
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov
 
1/85Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Mrva Kristián6 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov B
 
1/86Borový Daniel
vs.
Kubán Michal5 : 6
Aréna RužomberokBK Kanianka
 
1/87Lisík Jozef
vs.
Mikuška Peter3 : 6
Alpia MartinK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/88Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Köles Balázs6 : 5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/89Kostroš Ján
vs.
Mrva Milan2 : 6
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/90Gereg Marek
vs.
Kis Martin6 : 3
Horses PrešovBK Trnava
 
1/91Hámor Roman
vs.
Potaš Marek6 : 4
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/92Lauko Vladimír
vs.
Jamriška Jakub3 : 6
STATKÁRI RužomberokBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/93Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Priesol Michal6 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoAréna Ružomberok
 
1/94Macek Dávid
vs.
Dikoš Tomáš4 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčAlpia Martin
 
1/95Michálik Roman
vs.
Husák Richard4 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/96Štubňa Vladimír
vs.
Lisík Zdenko1 : 6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaAlpia Martin
 
1/97Mrva Milan
vs.
Köles Balázs1 : 6
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/98Gereg Marek
vs.
Lisík Jozef1 : 6
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/99Hámor Roman
vs.
Borový Daniel6 : 5
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokAréna Ružomberok
 
1/100Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Mrva Kristián6 : 5
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovHorses Prešov B
 
1/101Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Štofko Vojtech6 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoHorses Prešov
 
1/102Dikoš Tomáš
vs.
Šoltis Michal4 : 6
Alpia MartinHorses Prešov B
 
1/103Husák Richard
vs.
Krovina Tomáš6 : 4
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBK Kanianka
 
1/104Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír6 : 3
Alpia MartinALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/105Koniar Jakub
vs.
Polách Jaroslav6 : 1
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/106Onderek Tomáš
vs.
Šoltis Pavol6 : 3
MPC PardubiceHorses Prešov
 
1/107Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Kubán Michal6 : 4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Kanianka
 
1/108Mikuška Peter
vs.
Tarina Vladimír4 : 6
K8 Buldogs Trenčín1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/109Köles Balázs
vs.
Lisík Jozef4 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/110Hámor Roman
vs.
Jamriška Jakub4 : 6
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/111Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Šoltis Michal6 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoHorses Prešov B
 
1/112Husák Richard
vs.
Lisík Zdenko2 : 6
K8 Buldogs TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/113Lisík Jozef
vs.
Šoltis Pavol4 : 6
Alpia MartinHorses Prešov
 
1/114Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Polách Jaroslav6 : 2
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovŠBK Komárno
 
1/115Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Mikuška Peter6 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/116Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Kubán Michal3 : 6
Alpia MartinBK Kanianka
 
1/117Koniar Jakub
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán7 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/118Onderek Tomáš
vs.
Jamriška Jakub7 : 1
MPC PardubiceBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/119Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Šoltis Pavol7 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/120Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Kubán Michal4 : 7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Kanianka
 
1/121Koniar Jakub
vs.
Onderek Tomáš7 : 5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaMPC Pardubice
 
1/122Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Kubán Michal7 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Kanianka
 
1/123Koniar Jakub
vs.
Kováč Lukáš7 : 1
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava