Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 2.kolo hra č.9 ARENA Ružomberok (11. 3. 2017)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/2Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Kostroš Ján6 : 2
SBiZPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/3Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Lauko Vladimír0 : 0
STATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/5Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/6< volný los >vs.
Potaš Marek (M20)0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/7Hámor Roman (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/9Onderek Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/10Kis Martin
vs.
Malaník Filip6 : 3
BK Družba TrnavaBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/11Gereg Marek
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Šoltis Michal0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/13Šoltis Pavol
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Mrva Milan0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/15Scodinu Giacomo (M20)
vs.
Fekete Lukáš (M20)5 : 6
POINT TrenčínBBM Malacky
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)0 : 0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/17Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/18Kohútka Pavol (M20)
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)0 : 6
POINT Trenčín1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/19Mrva Kristián
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Štubňa Vladimír (M20)0 : 0
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/21Husák Richard
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/22< volný los >vs.
Borový Daniel0 : 0
Aréna Ružomberok
 
1/23Dikoš Tomáš
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)1 : 6
Alpia MartinINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Michálik Roman0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/25Lisík Jozef (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/26< volný los >vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/27Macek Dávid
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Mikuška Peter0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/29Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/30< volný los >vs.
Priesol Michal (M20)0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/31Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)4 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Petrovics Zoltán0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/33Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Jamriška Jakub6 : 4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaSBiZ
 
1/34Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Lauko Vladimír6 : 3
ALPIA RužomberokSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/35Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Potaš Marek (M20)6 : 2
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaAlpia Martin
 
1/36Hámor Roman (M20)
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)0 : 6
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/37Onderek Tomáš
vs.
Kis Martin6 : 2
MPC PardubiceBK Družba Trnava
 
1/38Gereg Marek
vs.
Šoltis Michal3 : 6
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov
 
1/39Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Mrva Milan6 : 4
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov
 
1/40Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)4 : 6
BBM MalackyClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/41Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)2 : 6
Alpia Martin1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/42Mrva Kristián
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír (M20)6 : 5
Horses Prešov1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/43Husák Richard
vs.
Borový Daniel4 : 6
POINT TrenčínAréna Ružomberok
 
1/44Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Michálik Roman6 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/45Lisík Jozef (M20)
vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)6 : 5
Alpia MartinINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/46Macek Dávid
vs.
Mikuška Peter1 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčPOINT Trenčín
 
1/47Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Priesol Michal (M20)6 : 3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/48Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán6 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Kostroš Ján0 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/50< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/51< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/52< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/53< volný los >vs.
Malaník Filip0 : 0
BK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/54< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/55< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/56Scodinu Giacomo (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Kohútka Pavol (M20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/58< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/59< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/60Dikoš Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/61< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/62< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/63< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/64Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/65Kostroš Ján
vs.
Fekete Lukáš (M20)6 : 2
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokBBM Malacky
 
1/66< volný los >vs.
Mrva Milan0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/67< volný los >vs.
Gereg Marek0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/68< volný los >vs.
Kis Martin0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/69Malaník Filip
vs.
Hámor Roman (M20)4 : 6
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/70< volný los >vs.
Potaš Marek (M20)0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/71< volný los >vs.
Lauko Vladimír0 : 0
STATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/72Scodinu Giacomo (M20)
vs.
Jamriška Jakub3 : 6
POINT TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/73Kohútka Pavol (M20)
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán0 : 6
POINT TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/74< volný los >vs.
Priesol Michal (M20)0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/75< volný los >vs.
Macek Dávid0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/76Dikoš Tomáš
vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)6 : 1
Alpia MartinINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/77< volný los >vs.
Michálik Roman0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/78< volný los >vs.
Husák Richard0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/79< volný los >vs.
Štubňa Vladimír (M20)0 : 0
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/80Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)2 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/81Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír6 : 1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/82Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)1 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/83Onderek Tomáš
vs.
Šoltis Michal6 : 5
MPC PardubiceHorses Prešov
 
1/84Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)6 : 4
Horses PrešovClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/85Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Mrva Kristián6 : 3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/86Borový Daniel
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)5 : 6
Aréna RužomberokINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/87Lisík Jozef (M20)
vs.
Mikuška Peter3 : 6
Alpia MartinPOINT Trenčín
 
1/88Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)6 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/89Kostroš Ján
vs.
Mrva Milan2 : 6
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/90Gereg Marek
vs.
Kis Martin6 : 3
Horses PrešovBK Družba Trnava
 
1/91Hámor Roman (M20)
vs.
Potaš Marek (M20)6 : 4
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/92Lauko Vladimír
vs.
Jamriška Jakub3 : 6
STATKÁRI RužomberokSBiZ
 
1/93Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Priesol Michal (M20)6 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/94Macek Dávid
vs.
Dikoš Tomáš4 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčAlpia Martin
 
1/95Michálik Roman
vs.
Husák Richard4 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/96Štubňa Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)1 : 6
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaAlpia Martin
 
1/97Mrva Milan
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)1 : 6
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/98Gereg Marek
vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)1 : 6
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/99Hámor Roman (M20)
vs.
Borový Daniel6 : 5
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokAréna Ružomberok
 
1/100Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Mrva Kristián6 : 5
SBiZHorses Prešov
 
1/101Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)6 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/102Dikoš Tomáš
vs.
Šoltis Michal4 : 6
Alpia MartinHorses Prešov
 
1/103Husák Richard
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)6 : 4
POINT TrenčínINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/104Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír6 : 3
Alpia MartinALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/105Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)6 : 1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/106Onderek Tomáš
vs.
Šoltis Pavol6 : 3
MPC PardubiceHorses Prešov
 
1/107Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)6 : 4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/108Mikuška Peter
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)4 : 6
POINT Trenčín1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/109Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)4 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/110Hámor Roman (M20)
vs.
Jamriška Jakub4 : 6
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokSBiZ
 
1/111Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Šoltis Michal6 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoHorses Prešov
 
1/112Husák Richard
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)2 : 6
POINT TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/113Lisík Jozef (M20)
vs.
Šoltis Pavol4 : 6
Alpia MartinHorses Prešov
 
1/114Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)6 : 2
SBiZŠBK Komárno
 
1/115Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Mikuška Peter6 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/116Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)3 : 6
Alpia MartinINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/117Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán7 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/118Onderek Tomáš
vs.
Jamriška Jakub7 : 1
MPC PardubiceSBiZ
 
1/119Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Šoltis Pavol7 : 3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/120Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)4 : 7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/121Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Onderek Tomáš7 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaMPC Pardubice
 
1/122Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)7 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/123Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)7 : 1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava