Počítadla

24. čtvrteční devítka (9. 2. 2017)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Švestka Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/2Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Janata Zdeněk4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/3Škodný Josef
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Brancuský Petr st.0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/5Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/6< volný los >vs.
Bartoš Jan0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/7Baloun Ondřej
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Vaňous Tomáš0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/9Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/10< volný los >vs.
Šimek Michal0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/11Beránek Luboš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/13Zbořil Jan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Nechvíle Josef0 : 0
BC Řípská Praha
 
1/15Javůrek Jan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Tužil Pavel0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/17Barcal Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/18Furbach Jakub
vs.
Novotný Jiří0 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/19Novák Vítězslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Výskot David0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/21Darius František
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/22< volný los >vs.
Cendelín Miroslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/23Žalmanová Ilona
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Kapitančik Marcel0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/25Dončuk Jan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/26< volný los >vs.
Tamele Petr0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/27Pechr Jan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Reinberk Milan0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/29Vlk Pavel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/30< volný los >vs.
Kníže Martin0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/31Diviš Pavel
vs.
Žalman Miloš4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Praus Tomáš0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/33Švestka Martin
vs.
Hajdovský Marek0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/34Škodný Josef
vs.
Brancuský Petr st.4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/35Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Bartoš Jan4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/36Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/37Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Šimek Michal4 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/38Beránek Luboš
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/39Zbořil Jan
vs.
Nechvíle Josef0 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Řípská Praha
 
1/40Javůrek Jan
vs.
Tužil Pavel0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/41Barcal Tomáš
vs.
Novotný Jiří3 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/42Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Výskot David4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/43Darius František
vs.
Cendelín Miroslav1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/44Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/45Dončuk Jan
vs.
Tamele Petr4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/46Pechr Jan
vs.
Reinberk Milan0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/47Vlk Pavel
vs.
Kníže Martin3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/48Diviš Pavel
vs.
Praus Tomáš0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Janata Zdeněk0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/50< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/51< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/52< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/53< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/54< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/55< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/56< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Furbach Jakub0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/58< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/59< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/60< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/61< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/62< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/63< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/64Žalman Miloš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/65Janata Zdeněk
vs.
Javůrek Jan2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/66< volný los >vs.
Zbořil Jan0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/67< volný los >vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/68< volný los >vs.
Šimek Michal0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/69< volný los >vs.
Baloun Ondřej0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/70< volný los >vs.
Bartoš Jan0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/71< volný los >vs.
Brancuský Petr st.0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/72< volný los >vs.
Švestka Martin0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/73Furbach Jakub
vs.
Diviš Pavel2 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/74< volný los >vs.
Vlk Pavel0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/75< volný los >vs.
Pechr Jan0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/76< volný los >vs.
Tamele Petr0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/77< volný los >vs.
Kapitančik Marcel0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/78< volný los >vs.
Darius František0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/79< volný los >vs.
Výskot David0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/80Žalman Miloš
vs.
Barcal Tomáš1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/81Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Škodný Josef4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/82Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/83Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Beránek Luboš4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/84Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Tužil Pavel3 : 4
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/85Novotný Jiří
vs.
Novák Vítězslav3 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/86Cendelín Miroslav
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/87Dončuk Jan
vs.
Reinberk Milan0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/88Kníže Martin
vs.
Praus Tomáš4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/89Javůrek Jan
vs.
Zbořil Jan2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/90Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Šimek Michal4 : 3
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/91Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Bartoš Jan4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/92Brancuský Petr st.
vs.
Švestka Martin2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/93Diviš Pavel
vs.
Vlk Pavel1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/94Pechr Jan
vs.
Tamele Petr2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/95Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Darius František1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/96Výskot David
vs.
Barcal Tomáš2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/97Zbořil Jan
vs.
Praus Tomáš2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/98Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Dončuk Jan2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/99Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/100Švestka Martin
vs.
Novotný Jiří4 : 0
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/101Vlk Pavel
vs.
Nechvíle Josef2 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Řípská Praha
 
1/102Tamele Petr
vs.
Beránek Luboš4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/103Darius František
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/104Barcal Tomáš
vs.
Škodný Josef4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/105Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/106Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Tužil Pavel2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/107Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Cendelín Miroslav4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/108Reinberk Milan
vs.
Kníže Martin1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/109Praus Tomáš
vs.
Dončuk Jan4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/110Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Švestka Martin0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/111Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Tamele Petr4 : 2
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/112Darius František
vs.
Barcal Tomáš0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/113Praus Tomáš
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/114Švestka Martin
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/115Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Reinberk Milan4 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/116Barcal Tomáš
vs.
Cendelín Miroslav4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/117Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Nechvíle Josef4 : 3
MPC PardubiceBC Řípská Praha
 
1/118Tužil Pavel
vs.
Barcal Tomáš4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/119Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Praus Tomáš2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/120Kníže Martin
vs.
Švestka Martin4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/121Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Tužil Pavel4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/122Praus Tomáš
vs.
Kníže Martin4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/123Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Praus Tomáš2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice