Počítadla

2.liga "B" (4. 2. 2017 - 17. 12. 2017)

Zápasy

1. kolo
11STATKÁRI Ružomberokvs.BK Kanianka B3 : 6
 
1/11Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Foltán Filip5 : 7
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovBK Kanianka "B"
 
1/12Kmeť Tomáš
vs.
Leitman Peter2 : 7
STATKÁRI RužomberokBK Kanianka "B"
 
1/13Lauko Vladimír
vs.
Tomčo Ján7 : 3
STATKÁRI RužomberokBK Kanianka "B"
 
1/14Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Leitman Peter4 : 9
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovBK Kanianka "B"
 
1/15Dikoš Tomáš
vs.
Pastucha Vladimír9 : 3
Alpia MartinBK Kanianka "B"
 
1/16Lauko Vladimír
vs.
Foltán Filip7 : 9
STATKÁRI RužomberokBK Kanianka "B"
 
1/17Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Tomčo Ján8 : 4
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovBK Kanianka "B"
 
1/18Dikoš Tomáš
vs.
Foltán Filip6 : 8
Alpia MartinBK Kanianka "B"
 
1/19Lauko Vladimír
vs.
Leitman Peter3 : 8
STATKÁRI RužomberokBK Kanianka "B"
22BK TRISTANPRESS Topoľčanyvs.BK B ŽIARČAN Žiar nad Hronom 9 : 0
 
1/21Rybanský Miloš
vs.
Babinec Stanislav7 : 1
BK TRISTANPRESS TopoľčanyBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/22Michal Jozef
vs.
Pukač Ivan7 : 2
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL TopoľčanyBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/23Vágai Jozef
vs.
Teknoš Miroslav7 : 0
SBiZBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/24Rybanský Miloš
vs.
Hudec Milan 9 : 4
BK TRISTANPRESS TopoľčanyBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/25Michal Jozef
vs.
Babinec Stanislav9 : 2
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL TopoľčanyBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/26Vágai Jozef
vs.
Pukač Ivan9 : 6
SBiZBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/27Rybanský Miloš
vs.
Teknoš Miroslav8 : 6
BK TRISTANPRESS TopoľčanyBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/28Michal Jozef
vs.
Hudec Milan 8 : 5
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL TopoľčanyBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/29Vágai Jozef
vs.
Babinec Stanislav8 : 1
SBiZBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
33BK 14 BOBEES Kľušovvs.BK ŽIARČAN Žiar nad Hronom2 : 7
 
1/31Furjész Ján
vs.
Haládek Róbert4 : 7
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad BodvouBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/32Marhefka Marián
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír 7 : 2
PodolinecBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/33Malanik František
vs.
Šandor Martin6 : 7
BK 14 BOBEES KľušovBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/34Furjész Ján
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír 7 : 9
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad BodvouBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/35Marhefka Marián
vs.
Haládek Róbert9 : 4
PodolinecBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/36Gencová Andrea
vs.
Šandor Martin8 : 9
KOŇARE PrešovBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/37Paľušek Daniel
vs.
Šandor Martin6 : 8
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/38Marušák Jakub
vs.
Haládek Róbert2 : 8
BK 14 BOBEES KľušovBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/39Pasterňak Pavol
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír 2 : 8
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
2. kolo
44STATKÁRI Ružomberokvs.BK TRISTANPRESS Topoľčany4 : 5
 
1/41Kmeť Tomáš
vs.
Vančo Marek5 : 7
STATKÁRI RužomberokBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/42Dikoš Tomáš
vs.
Vágai Jozef2 : 7
Alpia MartinSBiZ
 
1/43Greš Marek
vs.
Rybanský Miloš7 : 4
STATKÁRI RužomberokBK TRISTANPRESS Topoľčany
 
1/44Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Vágai Jozef9 : 5
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovSBiZ
 
1/45Dikoš Tomáš
vs.
Michal Jozef9 : 1
Alpia MartinBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/46Greš Marek
vs.
Vančo Marek7 : 9
STATKÁRI RužomberokBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/47Dikoš Tomáš
vs.
Rybanský Miloš8 : 5
Alpia MartinBK TRISTANPRESS Topoľčany
 
1/48Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Vančo Marek6 : 8
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/49Greš Marek
vs.
Vágai Jozef4 : 8
STATKÁRI RužomberokSBiZ
55BK Kanianka Bvs.BK 14 BOBEES Kľušov7 : 2
 
1/51Foltán Filip
vs.
Malanik František7 : 0
BK Kanianka "B"BK 14 BOBEES Kľušov
 
1/52Pastucha Vladimír
vs.
Gencová Andrea7 : 4
BK Kanianka "B"KOŇARE Prešov
 
1/53Tomčo Ján
vs.
Furjész Ján7 : 2
BK Kanianka "B"ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/54Foltán Filip
vs.
Furjész Ján9 : 4
BK Kanianka "B"ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/55Foltán Igor
vs.
Malanik František5 : 9
BK Kanianka "B"BK 14 BOBEES Kľušov
 
1/56Tomčo Ján
vs.
Gencová Andrea9 : 4
BK Kanianka "B"KOŇARE Prešov
 
1/57Foltán Filip
vs.
Gencová Andrea8 : 1
BK Kanianka "B"KOŇARE Prešov
 
1/58Pastucha Vladimír
vs.
Furjész Ján3 : 8
BK Kanianka "B"ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/59Tomčo Ján
vs.
Malanik František8 : 3
BK Kanianka "B"BK 14 BOBEES Kľušov
66BK ŽIARČAN Žiar nad Hronomvs.BK B ŽIARČAN Žiar nad Hronom 8 : 1
 
1/61Antoška Vladimír
vs.
Hudec Milan 7 : 1
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/62Šandor Martin
vs.
Teknoš Miroslav7 : 2
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/63Haládek Róbert
vs.
Babinec Stanislav7 : 0
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/64Antoška Vladimír
vs.
Teknoš Miroslav9 : 4
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/65Kováč Ľubomír
vs.
Babinec Stanislav9 : 5
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/66Haládek Róbert
vs.
Hudec Milan 9 : 4
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/67Antoška Vladimír
vs.
Pukač Ivan8 : 6
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/68Šandor Martin
vs.
Frzoň Stanislav8 : 7
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/69Haládek Róbert
vs.
Teknoš Miroslav7 : 8
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
3. kolo
77BK 14 BOBEES Kľušovvs.STATKÁRI Ružomberok9 : 0
 
1/71Furjész Ján
vs.
Kmeť Tomáš7 : 0
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad BodvouSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/72Marhefka Marián
vs.
Jamriška Jakub7 : 0
PodolinecBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/73Malanik František
vs.
Lauko Vladimír7 : 0
BK 14 BOBEES KľušovSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/74Furjész Ján
vs.
Jamriška Jakub9 : 0
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad BodvouBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/75Marhefka Marián
vs.
Lauko Vladimír9 : 0
PodolinecSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/76Gencová Andrea
vs.
Kmeť Tomáš9 : 0
KOŇARE PrešovSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/77Furjész Ján
vs.
Lauko Vladimír8 : 0
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad BodvouSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/78Marhefka Marián
vs.
Kmeť Tomáš8 : 0
PodolinecSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/79Bendik Miloš
vs.
Jamriška Jakub8 : 0
BK 14 BOBEES KľušovBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
88BK TRISTANPRESS Topoľčanyvs.BK ŽIARČAN Žiar nad Hronom6 : 3
 
1/81Vančo Marek
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír 7 : 4
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL TopoľčanyBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/82Michal Jozef
vs.
Šandor Martin7 : 4
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL TopoľčanyBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/83Rybanský Miloš
vs.
Bahno Miroslav5 : 7
BK TRISTANPRESS TopoľčanyBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/84Vančo Marek
vs.
Šandor Martin9 : 4
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL TopoľčanyBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/85Michal Jozef
vs.
Bahno Miroslav9 : 5
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL TopoľčanyBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/86Rybanský Miloš
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír 6 : 9
BK TRISTANPRESS TopoľčanyBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/87Vančo Marek
vs.
Bahno Miroslav8 : 4
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL TopoľčanyBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/88Michal Jozef
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír 8 : 6
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL TopoľčanyBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/89Rybanský Miloš
vs.
Šandor Martin4 : 8
BK TRISTANPRESS TopoľčanyBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
99BK Kanianka Bvs.BK B ŽIARČAN Žiar nad Hronom 7 : 2
 
1/91Foltán Igor
vs.
Pukač Ivan0 : 7
BK Kanianka "B"BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/92Tomčo Ján
vs.
Hudec Milan 7 : 1
BK Kanianka "B"BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/93Foltán Filip
vs.
Teknoš Miroslav7 : 4
BK Kanianka "B"BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/94Foltán Igor
vs.
Hudec Milan 9 : 6
BK Kanianka "B"BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/95Tomčo Ján
vs.
Teknoš Miroslav9 : 4
BK Kanianka "B"BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/96Foltán Filip
vs.
Pukač Ivan9 : 1
BK Kanianka "B"BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/97Foltán Igor
vs.
Teknoš Miroslav7 : 8
BK Kanianka "B"BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/98Tomčo Ján
vs.
Pukač Ivan8 : 5
BK Kanianka "B"BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/99Foltán Filip
vs.
Hudec Milan 8 : 1
BK Kanianka "B"BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
4. kolo
1010STATKÁRI Ružomberokvs.BK ŽIARČAN Žiar nad Hronom5 : 4
 
1/101Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Bahno Miroslav2 : 7
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/102Lauko Vladimír
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír 7 : 4
STATKÁRI RužomberokBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/103Greš Marek
vs.
Šandor Martin7 : 4
STATKÁRI RužomberokBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/104Kmeť Tomáš
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír 9 : 6
STATKÁRI RužomberokBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/105Lauko Vladimír
vs.
Šandor Martin9 : 5
STATKÁRI RužomberokBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/106Greš Marek
vs.
Bahno Miroslav4 : 9
STATKÁRI RužomberokBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/107Kmeť Tomáš
vs.
Šandor Martin6 : 8
STATKÁRI RužomberokBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/108Lauko Vladimír
vs.
Bahno Miroslav2 : 8
STATKÁRI RužomberokBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/109Greš Marek
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír 8 : 2
STATKÁRI RužomberokBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
1111BK B ŽIARČAN Žiar nad Hronom vs.BK 14 BOBEES Kľušov2 : 7
 
1/111Pukač Ivan
vs.
Bendik Miloš7 : 3
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomBK 14 BOBEES Kľušov
 
1/112Frzoň Stanislav
vs.
Furjész Ján5 : 7
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/113Hudec Milan
vs.
Marhefka Marián2 : 7
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomPodolinec
 
1/114Babinec Stanislav
vs.
Furjész Ján5 : 9
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/115Teknoš Miroslav
vs.
Marhefka Marián2 : 9
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomPodolinec
 
1/116Pukač Ivan
vs.
Malanik František4 : 9
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomBK 14 BOBEES Kľušov
 
1/117Babinec Stanislav
vs.
Marhefka Marián8 : 2
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomPodolinec
 
1/118Frzoň Stanislav
vs.
Bendik Miloš4 : 8
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomBK 14 BOBEES Kľušov
 
1/119Teknoš Miroslav
vs.
Furjész Ján7 : 8
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
1212BK Kanianka Bvs.BK TRISTANPRESS Topoľčany7 : 2
 
1/121Leitman Peter
vs.
Rybanský Miloš7 : 0
BK Kanianka "B"BK TRISTANPRESS Topoľčany
 
1/122Foltán Filip
vs.
Vančo Marek7 : 1
BK Kanianka "B"BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/123Pastucha Vladimír
vs.
Michal Jozef4 : 7
BK Kanianka "B"BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/124Leitman Peter
vs.
Vančo Marek6 : 9
BK Kanianka "B"BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/125Foltán Filip
vs.
Michal Jozef9 : 1
BK Kanianka "B"BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/126Tomčo Ján
vs.
Rybanský Miloš9 : 7
BK Kanianka "B"BK TRISTANPRESS Topoľčany
 
1/127Leitman Peter
vs.
Michal Jozef8 : 3
BK Kanianka "B"BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/128Foltán Filip
vs.
Rybanský Miloš8 : 6
BK Kanianka "B"BK TRISTANPRESS Topoľčany
 
1/129Tomčo Ján
vs.
Vančo Marek8 : 7
BK Kanianka "B"BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
5. kolo
1313BK B ŽIARČAN Žiar nad Hronom vs.STATKÁRI Ružomberok9 : 0
 
1/131Frzoň Stanislav
vs.
Jamriška Jakub7 : 5
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/132Teknoš Miroslav
vs.
Lauko Vladimír7 : 6
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/133Hudec Milan
vs.
Greš Marek7 : 5
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/134Frzoň Stanislav
vs.
Lauko Vladimír9 : 7
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/135Teknoš Miroslav
vs.
Greš Marek9 : 8
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/136Hudec Milan
vs.
Jamriška Jakub9 : 6
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/137Frzoň Stanislav
vs.
Greš Marek8 : 6
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/138Teknoš Miroslav
vs.
Jamriška Jakub8 : 7
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/139Hudec Milan
vs.
Lauko Vladimír8 : 6
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
1414BK ŽIARČAN Žiar nad Hronomvs.BK Kanianka B6 : 3
 
1/141Antoška Vladimír
vs.
Foltán Filip6 : 7
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomBK Kanianka "B"
 
1/142Šandor Martin
vs.
Pastucha Vladimír7 : 3
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomBK Kanianka "B"
 
1/143Kováč Ľubomír
vs.
Foltán Igor7 : 4
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomBK Kanianka "B"
 
1/144Antoška Vladimír
vs.
Pastucha Vladimír9 : 2
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomBK Kanianka "B"
 
1/145Šandor Martin
vs.
Foltán Igor9 : 4
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomBK Kanianka "B"
 
1/146Kováč Ľubomír
vs.
Foltán Filip6 : 9
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomBK Kanianka "B"
 
1/147Antoška Vladimír
vs.
Foltán Igor8 : 1
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomBK Kanianka "B"
 
1/148Šandor Martin
vs.
Foltán Filip2 : 8
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomBK Kanianka "B"
 
1/149Kováč Ľubomír
vs.
Pastucha Vladimír8 : 1
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomBK Kanianka "B"
1515BK TRISTANPRESS Topoľčanyvs.BK 14 BOBEES Kľušov5 : 4
 
1/151Vančo Marek
vs.
Malanik František7 : 3
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL TopoľčanyBK 14 BOBEES Kľušov
 
1/152Rybanský Miloš
vs.
Bendik Miloš7 : 2
BK TRISTANPRESS TopoľčanyBK 14 BOBEES Kľušov
 
1/153Michal Jozef
vs.
Furjész Ján3 : 7
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL TopoľčanyŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/154Vančo Marek
vs.
Bendik Miloš9 : 3
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL TopoľčanyBK 14 BOBEES Kľušov
 
1/155Rybanský Miloš
vs.
Furjész Ján7 : 9
BK TRISTANPRESS TopoľčanyŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/156Michal Jozef
vs.
Malanik František8 : 9
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL TopoľčanyBK 14 BOBEES Kľušov
 
1/157Vančo Marek
vs.
Furjész Ján3 : 8
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL TopoľčanyŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/158Rybanský Miloš
vs.
Malanik František8 : 3
BK TRISTANPRESS TopoľčanyBK 14 BOBEES Kľušov
 
1/159Michal Jozef
vs.
Bendik Miloš8 : 2
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL TopoľčanyBK 14 BOBEES Kľušov