Počítadla

2.liga "A" (4. 2. 2017 - 17. 12. 2017)

Výsledková listina

#TýmZVPPod.VZPZPod.VFPFPod.B
1BBM Malacky55099,9934113,093282161,5210
2BK Topoľčany 5414,003694,003221871,729
3BK Colorado Lietači Bratislava5321,5024211,142682511,078
4BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany5230,6718270,672602940,887
5LAVOS III. Bratislava5140,2514310,452283130,736
6BK Colorado Denver Bratislava5050,009360,251803250,555