Počítadla

2.liga "A" (4. 2. 2017 - 17. 12. 2017)

Výsledková listina

#SJméno hráčeZVPPod.B
Katona Gabriel BK Topoľčany15114542,1113
Brázdil Marián BK Topoľčany15110561,9613
Janík Adam BBM Malacky1294432,1911
Plhák Matej ŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava15101641,5811
Semelbauer Patrik BK Topoľčany1598771,2710
Zaiček Vladimír BBM Malacky1075451,679
Honz Branislav TEAM BBM Malacky1180611,318
Šötét Marek ŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava1583880,947
Bajzík Jaroslav BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany1484841,006
Beňo Jozef BK Topoľčany1384870,976
Dobiáš Oliver LAVOS III. Bratislava1590950,956
Škvaridlo Patrik ŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava1584990,856
Lísal Roman ŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava1470960,735
Balík Peter BBM Malacky533211,574
Sklár Peter LAVOS III. Bratislava15791100,724
Svoboda Martin LAVOS III. Bratislava1252840,624
Hajdin Ivan BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany846550,843
Piterka Rastislav BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany1046680,683
Hrabovský Tomáš TEAM BBM Malacky746461,002
Kulacs Roman BK Colorado Denver Bratislava1144800,552
Šiška Jozef BK Colorado Denver Bratislava1036700,512
Preisinger Jozef BK Colorado Denver Bratislava1030790,380
Kanávor Richard LAVOS III. Bratislava37240,290