Počítadla

1.liga "B" (4. 2. 2017 - 1. 12. 2017)

Výsledková listina

#SJméno hráčeZVPPod.B
Mrva Kristián Horses Prešov B17128761,6814
Trnovec Patrik ALPIA Ružomberok18129861,5013
Laszlo Martin 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica18131971,3513
Lukács Zoltán ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou15116771,5112
Lehotský Ľubomír ALPIA Ružomberok18131911,4412
Malanik Filip BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov17124881,4112
Kovalčik Ján BEARS PKO Prešov181321141,1612
Sekan Radovan PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok18124991,2511
Murín Michal ALPIA Ružomberok181221051,1611
Kostroš Ján PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok171131031,109
Gibala Peter 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica1599931,069
Baran Peter BEARS PKO Prešov181201111,088
Lučanský Lukáš PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok1487841,048
Frank Michal Horses Prešov B16981040,948
Rusko Július 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica1061551,116
Mažári Branislav 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica1172671,076
Šoltis Michal Horses Prešov B16941000,945
Bednarek Grzegorz BK 14 LUCAS ART Bardejov15871060,825
Kendra Martin BEARS PKO Prešov18991240,805
Hámor Peter PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok531261,193
Talian Juraj RELAX Prešov18731330,553
Vojs Ladislav KOŇARE Prešov18561380,412
Oriňák Martin Horses Prešov B519380,501
Hudák Štefan KOŇARE Prešov18491410,351
Pillár Pavol BK 14 LUCAS ART Bardejov411330,330
Gencová Andrea KOŇARE Prešov37240,290