Počítadla

1.liga "B" (4. 2. 2017 - 1. 12. 2017)

Zápasy

1. kolo
111.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystricavs.RELAX Prešov8 : 1
 
1/11Rusko Július
vs.
Talian Juraj2 : 7
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaRELAX Prešov
 
1/12Laszlo Martin
vs.
Vojs Ladislav7 : 3
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/13Mažári Branislav
vs.
Hudák Štefan7 : 2
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/14Gibala Peter
vs.
Vojs Ladislav9 : 2
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/15Laszlo Martin
vs.
Hudák Štefan9 : 4
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/16Mažári Branislav
vs.
Talian Juraj9 : 3
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaRELAX Prešov
 
1/17Gibala Peter
vs.
Hudák Štefan8 : 3
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/18Laszlo Martin
vs.
Talian Juraj8 : 3
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaRELAX Prešov
 
1/19Rusko Július
vs.
Vojs Ladislav8 : 4
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaKOŇARE Prešov
22BEARS PKO Prešovvs.PREDATORS ARENA Ružomberok5 : 4
 
1/21Baran Peter
vs.
Kostroš Ján7 : 3
BEARS PKO PrešovPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/22Kovalčik Ján
vs.
Lučanský Lukáš7 : 2
BEARS PKO PrešovPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/23Kendra Martin
vs.
Sekan Radovan7 : 6
BEARS PKO PrešovBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/24Baran Peter
vs.
Lučanský Lukáš9 : 8
BEARS PKO PrešovPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/25Kovalčik Ján
vs.
Sekan Radovan6 : 9
BEARS PKO PrešovBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/26Kendra Martin
vs.
Kostroš Ján7 : 9
BEARS PKO PrešovPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/27Baran Peter
vs.
Sekan Radovan7 : 8
BEARS PKO PrešovBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/28Kovalčik Ján
vs.
Kostroš Ján8 : 5
BEARS PKO PrešovPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/29Kendra Martin
vs.
Lučanský Lukáš7 : 8
BEARS PKO PrešovPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
33BK 14 LUCAS ART Kurimavs.ALPIA Ružomberok4 : 5
 
1/31Malaník Filip
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír1 : 7
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/32Pillár Pavol
vs.
Murín Michal3 : 7
BK 14 LUCAS ART BardejovALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/33Lukács Zoltán
vs.
Trnovec Patrik6 : 7
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad BodvouALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/34Malaník Filip
vs.
Murín Michal9 : 5
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/35Pillár Pavol
vs.
Trnovec Patrik2 : 9
BK 14 LUCAS ART BardejovALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/36Lukács Zoltán
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír9 : 8
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad BodvouALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/37Malaník Filip
vs.
Trnovec Patrik8 : 4
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/38Pillár Pavol
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír3 : 8
BK 14 LUCAS ART BardejovALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/39Lukács Zoltán
vs.
Murín Michal8 : 5
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad BodvouALPIA Ružomberok
2. kolo
551.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystricavs.BEARS PKO Prešov5 : 4
 
1/51Laszlo Martin
vs.
Kendra Martin7 : 6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/52Gibala Peter
vs.
Kovalčik Ján7 : 6
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/53Mažári Branislav
vs.
Baran Peter1 : 7
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/54Laszlo Martin
vs.
Kovalčik Ján8 : 9
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/55Gibala Peter
vs.
Baran Peter9 : 8
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/56Rusko Július
vs.
Kendra Martin9 : 3
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/57Laszlo Martin
vs.
Baran Peter8 : 5
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/58Gibala Peter
vs.
Kendra Martin3 : 8
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/59Mažári Branislav
vs.
Kovalčik Ján7 : 8
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaBEARS PKO Prešov
66RELAX Prešovvs.BK 14 LUCAS ART Kurima1 : 8
 
1/61Vojs Ladislav
vs.
Lukács Zoltán0 : 7
KOŇARE PrešovŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/62Talian Juraj
vs.
Bednarek Grzegorz7 : 4
RELAX PrešovBK 14 LUCAS ART Bardejov
 
1/63Hudák Štefan
vs.
Malaník Filip2 : 7
KOŇARE PrešovBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/64Vojs Ladislav
vs.
Bednarek Grzegorz3 : 9
KOŇARE PrešovBK 14 LUCAS ART Bardejov
 
1/65Talian Juraj
vs.
Malaník Filip6 : 9
RELAX PrešovBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/66Hudák Štefan
vs.
Lukács Zoltán3 : 9
KOŇARE PrešovŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/67Vojs Ladislav
vs.
Malaník Filip0 : 8
KOŇARE PrešovBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/68Talian Juraj
vs.
Lukács Zoltán2 : 8
RELAX PrešovŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/69Hudák Štefan
vs.
Bednarek Grzegorz5 : 8
KOŇARE PrešovBK 14 LUCAS ART Bardejov
77PREDATORS ARENA Ružomberokvs.Horses Prešov B5 : 4
 
1/71Kostroš Ján
vs.
Šoltis Michal7 : 5
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/72Sekan Radovan
vs.
Oriňák Martin7 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov B
 
1/73Lučanský Lukáš
vs.
Frank Michal (H)7 : 6
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/74Kostroš Ján
vs.
Oriňák Martin9 : 1
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokHorses Prešov B
 
1/75Sekan Radovan
vs.
Frank Michal (H)6 : 9
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/76Hámor Peter
vs.
Mrva Kristián5 : 9
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/77Kostroš Ján
vs.
Frank Michal (H)6 : 8
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/78Sekan Radovan
vs.
Šoltis Michal8 : 4
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/79Lučanský Lukáš
vs.
Mrva Kristián5 : 8
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokHorses Prešov
3. kolo
99BK 14 LUCAS ART Kurimavs.1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica2 : 7
 
1/91Malaník Filip
vs.
Mažári Branislav5 : 7
BK 14 LUCASART Kurima1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/92Bednarek Grzegorz
vs.
Laszlo Martin6 : 7
BK 14 LUCAS ART Bardejov1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/93Lukács Zoltán
vs.
Gibala Peter7 : 4
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/94Lukács Zoltán
vs.
Laszlo Martin9 : 5
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/95Pillár Pavol
vs.
Gibala Peter3 : 9
BK 14 LUCAS ART Bardejov1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/96Bednarek Grzegorz
vs.
Mažári Branislav8 : 9
BK 14 LUCAS ART Bardejov1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/97Bednarek Grzegorz
vs.
Gibala Peter4 : 8
BK 14 LUCAS ART Bardejov1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/98Lukács Zoltán
vs.
Mažári Branislav6 : 8
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/99Malaník Filip
vs.
Laszlo Martin7 : 8
BK 14 LUCASART Kurima1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
1010Horses Prešov Bvs.BEARS PKO Prešov6 : 3
 
1/101Mrva Kristián
vs.
Baran Peter7 : 4
Horses PrešovBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/102Šoltis Michal
vs.
Kendra Martin7 : 3
Horses PrešovBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/103Frank Michal (H)
vs.
Kovalčik Ján7 : 6
Horses PrešovBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/104Mrva Kristián
vs.
Kendra Martin9 : 2
Horses PrešovBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/105Šoltis Michal
vs.
Kovalčik Ján7 : 9
Horses PrešovBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/106Frank Michal (H)
vs.
Baran Peter9 : 8
Horses PrešovBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/107Mrva Kristián
vs.
Kovalčik Ján8 : 6
Horses PrešovBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/108Šoltis Michal
vs.
Baran Peter2 : 8
Horses PrešovBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/109Frank Michal (H)
vs.
Kendra Martin1 : 8
Horses PrešovBEARS PKO Prešov
1212ALPIA Ružomberokvs.PREDATORS ARENA Ružomberok5 : 4
 
1/121Trnovec Patrik
vs.
Sekan Radovan5 : 7
ALPIA RužomberokBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/122Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Kostroš Ján3 : 7
ALPIA RužomberokPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/123Murín Michal
vs.
Lučanský Lukáš7 : 2
ALPIA RužomberokPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/124Trnovec Patrik
vs.
Kostroš Ján8 : 9
ALPIA RužomberokPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/125Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Lučanský Lukáš8 : 9
ALPIA RužomberokPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/126Murín Michal
vs.
Sekan Radovan9 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/127Trnovec Patrik
vs.
Hámor Peter8 : 1
ALPIA RužomberokPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/128Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Sekan Radovan8 : 4
ALPIA RužomberokBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/129Murín Michal
vs.
Kostroš Ján8 : 7
ALPIA RužomberokPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
4. kolo
1313Horses Prešov Bvs.1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica3 : 6
 
1/131Mrva Kristián
vs.
Rusko Július5 : 7
Horses Prešov1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/132Šoltis Michal
vs.
Laszlo Martin1 : 7
Horses Prešov1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/133Frank Michal (H)
vs.
Mažári Branislav7 : 6
Horses Prešov1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/134Mrva Kristián
vs.
Laszlo Martin9 : 6
Horses Prešov1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/135Šoltis Michal
vs.
Gibala Peter7 : 9
Horses Prešov1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/136Frank Michal (H)
vs.
Rusko Július4 : 9
Horses Prešov1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/137Mrva Kristián
vs.
Gibala Peter8 : 3
Horses Prešov1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/138Šoltis Michal
vs.
Mažári Branislav6 : 8
Horses Prešov1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/139Frank Michal (H)
vs.
Laszlo Martin4 : 8
Horses Prešov1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
1515ALPIA Ružomberokvs.BEARS PKO Prešov6 : 3
 
1/151Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Kendra Martin7 : 3
ALPIA RužomberokBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/152Trnovec Patrik
vs.
Kovalčik Ján7 : 4
ALPIA RužomberokBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/153Murín Michal
vs.
Baran Peter7 : 1
ALPIA RužomberokBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/154Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Kovalčik Ján6 : 9
ALPIA RužomberokBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/155Trnovec Patrik
vs.
Baran Peter9 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/156Murín Michal
vs.
Kendra Martin7 : 9
ALPIA RužomberokBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/157Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Baran Peter8 : 4
ALPIA RužomberokBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/158Trnovec Patrik
vs.
Kendra Martin8 : 3
ALPIA RužomberokBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/159Murín Michal
vs.
Kovalčik Ján6 : 8
ALPIA RužomberokBEARS PKO Prešov
1616PREDATORS ARENA Ružomberokvs.RELAX Prešov8 : 1
 
1/161Kostroš Ján
vs.
Hudák Štefan7 : 2
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/162Lučanský Lukáš
vs.
Vojs Ladislav7 : 2
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/163Sekan Radovan
vs.
Talian Juraj7 : 1
BK ARENA RužomberokRELAX Prešov
 
1/164Kostroš Ján
vs.
Vojs Ladislav7 : 9
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/165Lučanský Lukáš
vs.
Talian Juraj9 : 5
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokRELAX Prešov
 
1/166Sekan Radovan
vs.
Hudák Štefan9 : 4
BK ARENA RužomberokKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/167Kostroš Ján
vs.
Talian Juraj8 : 4
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokRELAX Prešov
 
1/168Hámor Peter
vs.
Hudák Štefan8 : 2
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/169Sekan Radovan
vs.
Vojs Ladislav8 : 0
BK ARENA RužomberokKOŇARE Prešov
5. kolo
1818ALPIA Ružomberokvs.Horses Prešov B5 : 4
 
1/181Trnovec Patrik
vs.
Mrva Kristián4 : 7
ALPIA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/182Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Frank Michal (H)7 : 2
ALPIA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/183Murín Michal
vs.
Šoltis Michal4 : 7
ALPIA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/184Trnovec Patrik
vs.
Frank Michal (H)9 : 3
ALPIA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/185Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Šoltis Michal9 : 7
ALPIA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/186Murín Michal
vs.
Mrva Kristián5 : 9
ALPIA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/187Trnovec Patrik
vs.
Šoltis Michal8 : 4
ALPIA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/188Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Mrva Kristián5 : 8
ALPIA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/189Murín Michal
vs.
Frank Michal (H)8 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokHorses Prešov
1919PREDATORS ARENA Ružomberokvs.BK 14 LUCAS ART Kurima6 : 3
 
1/191Sekan Radovan
vs.
Malaník Filip6 : 7
BK ARENA RužomberokBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/192Kostroš Ján
vs.
Bednarek Grzegorz5 : 7
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokBK 14 LUCAS ART Bardejov
 
1/193Lučanský Lukáš
vs.
Gencová Andrea7 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/194Sekan Radovan
vs.
Bednarek Grzegorz9 : 5
BK ARENA RužomberokBK 14 LUCAS ART Bardejov
 
1/195Hámor Peter
vs.
Gencová Andrea9 : 4
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/196Lučanský Lukáš
vs.
Malaník Filip2 : 9
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/197Sekan Radovan
vs.
Gencová Andrea8 : 3
BK ARENA RužomberokKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/198Kostroš Ján
vs.
Malaník Filip8 : 7
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/199Hámor Peter
vs.
Bednarek Grzegorz8 : 3
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokBK 14 LUCAS ART Bardejov
2020RELAX Prešovvs.BEARS PKO Prešov3 : 6
 
1/201Hudák Štefan
vs.
Kendra Martin7 : 4
KOŇARE PrešovBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/202Vojs Ladislav
vs.
Baran Peter2 : 7
KOŇARE PrešovBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/203Talian Juraj
vs.
Kovalčik Ján5 : 7
RELAX PrešovBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/204Hudák Štefan
vs.
Baran Peter2 : 9
KOŇARE PrešovBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/205Vojs Ladislav
vs.
Kovalčik Ján7 : 9
KOŇARE PrešovBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/206Talian Juraj
vs.
Kendra Martin9 : 6
RELAX PrešovBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/207Hudák Štefan
vs.
Kovalčik Ján2 : 8
KOŇARE PrešovBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/208Vojs Ladislav
vs.
Kendra Martin8 : 4
KOŇARE PrešovBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/209Talian Juraj
vs.
Baran Peter5 : 8
RELAX PrešovBEARS PKO Prešov
6. kolo
21211.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystricavs.ALPIA Ružomberok3 : 6
 
1/211Laszlo Martin
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír3 : 7
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/212Rusko Július
vs.
Trnovec Patrik2 : 7
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/213Mažári Branislav
vs.
Murín Michal6 : 7
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/214Laszlo Martin
vs.
Trnovec Patrik9 : 4
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/215Rusko Július
vs.
Murín Michal9 : 5
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/216Gibala Peter
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír9 : 8
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/217Laszlo Martin
vs.
Murín Michal7 : 8
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/218Rusko Július
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír4 : 8
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/219Gibala Peter
vs.
Trnovec Patrik7 : 8
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaALPIA Ružomberok
2323Horses Prešov Bvs.RELAX Prešov9 : 0
 
1/231Mrva Kristián
vs.
Hudák Štefan7 : 0
Horses PrešovKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/232Šoltis Michal
vs.
Vojs Ladislav7 : 2
Horses PrešovKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/233Frank Michal (H)
vs.
Talian Juraj7 : 4
Horses PrešovRELAX Prešov
 
1/234Mrva Kristián
vs.
Vojs Ladislav9 : 4
Horses PrešovKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/235Šoltis Michal
vs.
Talian Juraj9 : 2
Horses PrešovRELAX Prešov
 
1/236Frank Michal (H)
vs.
Hudák Štefan9 : 0
Horses PrešovKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/237Mrva Kristián
vs.
Talian Juraj8 : 3
Horses PrešovRELAX Prešov
 
1/238Šoltis Michal
vs.
Hudák Štefan8 : 0
Horses PrešovKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/239Frank Michal (H)
vs.
Vojs Ladislav8 : 3
Horses PrešovKOŇARE Prešov
2424BEARS PKO Prešovvs.BK 14 LUCAS ART Kurima4 : 5
 
1/241Baran Peter
vs.
Malaník Filip7 : 6
BEARS PKO PrešovBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/242Kovalčik Ján
vs.
Bednarek Grzegorz7 : 5
BEARS PKO PrešovBK 14 LUCAS ART Bardejov
 
1/243Kendra Martin
vs.
Lukács Zoltán4 : 7
BEARS PKO PrešovŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/244Baran Peter
vs.
Bednarek Grzegorz8 : 9
BEARS PKO PrešovBK 14 LUCAS ART Bardejov
 
1/245Kovalčik Ján
vs.
Lukács Zoltán9 : 8
BEARS PKO PrešovŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/246Kendra Martin
vs.
Malaník Filip7 : 9
BEARS PKO PrešovBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/247Baran Peter
vs.
Lukács Zoltán7 : 8
BEARS PKO PrešovŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/248Kovalčik Ján
vs.
Malaník Filip6 : 8
BEARS PKO PrešovBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/249Kendra Martin
vs.
Bednarek Grzegorz8 : 3
BEARS PKO PrešovBK 14 LUCAS ART Bardejov
7. kolo
25251.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystricavs.PREDATORS ARENA Ružomberok5 : 4
 
1/251Rusko Július
vs.
Kostroš Ján2 : 7
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/252Gibala Peter
vs.
Sekan Radovan1 : 7
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/253Laszlo Martin
vs.
Lučanský Lukáš7 : 4
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/254Rusko Július
vs.
Sekan Radovan9 : 5
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/255Gibala Peter
vs.
Lučanský Lukáš5 : 9
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/256Laszlo Martin
vs.
Kostroš Ján9 : 4
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/257Mažári Branislav
vs.
Lučanský Lukáš4 : 8
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/258Gibala Peter
vs.
Kostroš Ján8 : 5
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/259Laszlo Martin
vs.
Sekan Radovan8 : 4
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaBK ARENA Ružomberok
2626RELAX Prešovvs.ALPIA Ružomberok0 : 9
 
1/261Hudák Štefan
vs.
Trnovec Patrik0 : 7
KOŇARE PrešovALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/262Vojs Ladislav
vs.
Murín Michal0 : 7
KOŇARE PrešovALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/263Talian Juraj
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír2 : 7
RELAX PrešovALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/264Hudák Štefan
vs.
Murín Michal7 : 9
KOŇARE PrešovALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/265Vojs Ladislav
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír3 : 9
KOŇARE PrešovALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/266Talian Juraj
vs.
Trnovec Patrik4 : 9
RELAX PrešovALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/267Hudák Štefan
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír4 : 8
KOŇARE PrešovALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/268Vojs Ladislav
vs.
Trnovec Patrik4 : 8
KOŇARE PrešovALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/269Talian Juraj
vs.
Murín Michal1 : 8
RELAX PrešovALPIA Ružomberok
2828BK 14 LUCAS ART Kurimavs.Horses Prešov B7 : 2
 
1/281Lukács Zoltán
vs.
Mrva Kristián7 : 3
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad BodvouHorses Prešov
 
1/282Bednarek Grzegorz
vs.
Oriňák Martin6 : 7
BK 14 LUCAS ART BardejovHorses Prešov B
 
1/283Malaník Filip
vs.
Šoltis Michal7 : 6
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaHorses Prešov
 
1/284Lukács Zoltán
vs.
Frank Michal (H)9 : 8
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad BodvouHorses Prešov
 
1/285Bednarek Grzegorz
vs.
Šoltis Michal9 : 7
BK 14 LUCAS ART BardejovHorses Prešov
 
1/286Malaník Filip
vs.
Mrva Kristián9 : 6
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaHorses Prešov
 
1/287Lukács Zoltán
vs.
Oriňák Martin8 : 4
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad BodvouHorses Prešov B
 
1/288Bednarek Grzegorz
vs.
Mrva Kristián1 : 8
BK 14 LUCAS ART BardejovHorses Prešov
 
1/289Malaník Filip
vs.
Oriňák Martin8 : 1
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaHorses Prešov B