Počítadla

1.liga "A" (4. 2. 2017 - 1. 12. 2017)

Zápasy

1. kolo
111.BC Lavos Bratislavavs.BK Trnava7 : 2
 
1/11Struhár Stanislav
vs.
Cuninka Ivan7 : 3
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Trnava
 
1/12Fuka Michal
vs.
Hadzima Lukáš7 : 2
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Trnava
 
1/13Konárik Marcel
vs.
Záruba Alexander 7 : 5
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Trnava
 
1/14Struhár Stanislav
vs.
Hadzima Lukáš9 : 2
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Trnava
 
1/15Fuka Michal
vs.
Záruba Alexander 8 : 9
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Trnava
 
1/16Konárik Marcel
vs.
Cuninka Ivan6 : 9
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Trnava
 
1/17Struhár Stanislav
vs.
Záruba Alexander 8 : 2
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Trnava
 
1/18Fuka Michal
vs.
Cuninka Ivan8 : 4
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Trnava
 
1/19Konárik Marcel
vs.
Hadzima Lukáš8 : 7
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Trnava
22LAVOS OLD SCOOL Bratislavavs.K8 Trenčín2 : 7
 
1/21Kassai Csongor
vs.
Sedmík Roman7 : 6
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/22Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Minárik Peter0 : 7
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/23Šípka Oliver
vs.
Roško Miroslav4 : 7
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/24Kassai Csongor
vs.
Minárik Peter5 : 9
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/25Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Roško Miroslav9 : 7
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/26Šípka Oliver
vs.
Tomša Martin3 : 9
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/27Kassai Csongor
vs.
Roško Miroslav2 : 8
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/28Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Sedmík Roman5 : 8
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/29Šípka Oliver
vs.
Minárik Peter6 : 8
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaK8 Trenčín
33K8 Trench Town Trenčínvs.BK Družba Trnava5 : 4
 
1/31Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Gajanec Martin0 : 7
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/32Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Just Marek7 : 1
K8 TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/33Krajíček Peter
vs.
Matovič Gabriel7 : 3
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/34Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Malovec Milan6 : 9
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/35Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Matovič Gabriel9 : 6
K8 TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/36Krajíček Peter
vs.
Gajanec Martin7 : 9
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/37Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Just Marek8 : 4
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/38Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Gajanec Martin7 : 8
K8 TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/39Krajíček Peter
vs.
Malovec Milan8 : 5
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
2. kolo
441.BC Lavos Bratislavavs.LAVOS OLD SCOOL Bratislava7 : 2
 
1/41Struhár Stanislav
vs.
Kassai Csongor7 : 5
1.BC Lavos BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/42Latika Tomáš
vs.
Habodász Jakub7 : 1
1.BC Lavos BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/43Konárik Marcel
vs.
Šípka Oliver7 : 5
1.BC Lavos BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/44Struhár Stanislav
vs.
Habodász Jakub9 : 3
1.BC Lavos BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/45Latika Tomáš
vs.
Šípka Oliver9 : 3
1.BC Lavos BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/46Konárik Marcel
vs.
Kassai Csongor9 : 2
1.BC Lavos BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/47Struhár Stanislav
vs.
Šípka Oliver9 : 8
1.BC Lavos BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/48Latika Tomáš
vs.
Kassai Csongor0 : 9
1.BC Lavos BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/49Konárik Marcel
vs.
Habodász Jakub0 : 9
1.BC Lavos BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
55BK Trnavavs.K8 Trench Town Trenčín7 : 2
 
1/51Cuninka Ivan
vs.
Ďuráči Michal7 : 0
BK TrnavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/52Záruba Alexander
vs.
Krajíček Peter7 : 6
BK TrnavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/53Hadzima Lukáš
vs.
Scodinu Mattia6 : 7
BK TrnavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/54Cuninka Ivan
vs.
Krajíček Peter9 : 7
BK TrnavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/55Záruba Alexander
vs.
Scodinu Mattia9 : 4
BK TrnavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/56Hadzima Lukáš
vs.
Ďuráči Michal9 : 0
BK TrnavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/57Cuninka Ivan
vs.
Scodinu Mattia5 : 8
BK TrnavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/58Záruba Alexander
vs.
Ďuráči Michal8 : 0
BK TrnavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/59Hadzima Lukáš
vs.
Krajíček Peter8 : 6
BK TrnavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
66BK Družba Trnavavs.K8 Trenčín5 : 4
 
1/61Just Marek
vs.
Sedmík Roman2 : 7
BK Družba TrnavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/62Malovec Milan
vs.
Roško Miroslav7 : 1
BK Družba TrnavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/63Gajanec Martin
vs.
Igaz Matej7 : 1
BK Družba TrnavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/64Just Marek
vs.
Roško Miroslav1 : 9
BK Družba TrnavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/65Malovec Milan
vs.
Igaz Matej7 : 9
BK Družba TrnavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/66Gajanec Martin
vs.
Sedmík Roman9 : 3
BK Družba TrnavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/67Just Marek
vs.
Igaz Matej6 : 8
BK Družba TrnavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/68Malovec Milan
vs.
Sedmík Roman8 : 4
BK Družba TrnavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/69Gajanec Martin
vs.
Roško Miroslav8 : 0
BK Družba TrnavaK8 Trenčín
3. kolo
77K8 Trench Town Trenčínvs.1.BC Lavos Bratislava2 : 7
 
1/71Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Fuka Michal7 : 4
K8 Buldogs Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/72Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Struhár Stanislav6 : 7
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/73Krajíček Peter
vs.
Konárik Marcel2 : 7
K8 Trench Town Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/74Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Konárik Marcel9 : 5
K8 Buldogs Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/75Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Fuka Michal3 : 9
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/76Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Struhár Stanislav6 : 9
K8 Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/77Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Struhár Stanislav3 : 8
K8 Buldogs Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/78Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Konárik Marcel6 : 8
K8 Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/79Krajíček Peter
vs.
Fuka Michal4 : 8
K8 Trench Town Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
88BK Družba Trnavavs.LAVOS OLD SCOOL Bratislava8 : 1
 
1/81Gajanec Martin
vs.
Habodász Jakub7 : 1
BK Družba TrnavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/82Malovec Milan
vs.
Harčarík Marek5 : 7
BK Družba TrnavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/83Just Marek
vs.
Holakovský Štefan7 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/84Gajanec Martin
vs.
Harčarík Marek9 : 4
BK Družba TrnavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/85Malovec Milan
vs.
Holakovský Štefan9 : 4
BK Družba TrnavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/86Just Marek
vs.
Habodász Jakub9 : 4
BK Družba TrnavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/87Gajanec Martin
vs.
Holakovský Štefan8 : 4
BK Družba TrnavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/88Malovec Milan
vs.
Habodász Jakub8 : 3
BK Družba TrnavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/89Just Marek
vs.
Harčarík Marek8 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
99K8 Trenčínvs.BK Trnava5 : 4
 
1/91Roško Miroslav
vs.
Cuninka Ivan3 : 7
K8 TrenčínBK Trnava
 
1/92Sedmík Roman
vs.
Záruba Alexander 7 : 5
K8 TrenčínBK Trnava
 
1/93Minárik Peter
vs.
Hadzima Lukáš7 : 3
K8 TrenčínBK Trnava
 
1/94Roško Miroslav
vs.
Záruba Alexander 8 : 9
K8 TrenčínBK Trnava
 
1/95Sedmík Roman
vs.
Hadzima Lukáš9 : 4
K8 TrenčínBK Trnava
 
1/96Igaz Matej
vs.
Cuninka Ivan6 : 9
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK Trnava
 
1/97Roško Miroslav
vs.
Hadzima Lukáš6 : 8
K8 TrenčínBK Trnava
 
1/98Sedmík Roman
vs.
Cuninka Ivan8 : 6
K8 TrenčínBK Trnava
 
1/99Igaz Matej
vs.
Záruba Alexander 8 : 7
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK Trnava
4. kolo
1010BK Družba Trnavavs.1.BC Lavos Bratislava0 : 9
 
1/101Just Marek
vs.
Latika Tomáš5 : 7
BK Družba Trnava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/102Malovec Milan
vs.
Fuka Michal3 : 7
BK Družba Trnava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/103Gajanec Martin
vs.
Konárik Marcel4 : 7
BK Družba Trnava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/104Just Marek
vs.
Fuka Michal7 : 9
BK Družba Trnava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/105Malovec Milan
vs.
Konárik Marcel7 : 9
BK Družba Trnava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/106Gajanec Martin
vs.
Latika Tomáš8 : 9
BK Družba Trnava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/107Just Marek
vs.
Konárik Marcel0 : 8
BK Družba Trnava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/108Malovec Milan
vs.
Latika Tomáš4 : 8
BK Družba Trnava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/109Gajanec Martin
vs.
Fuka Michal2 : 8
BK Družba Trnava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
1111K8 Trenčínvs.K8 Trench Town Trenčín5 : 4
 
1/111Igaz Matej
vs.
Scodinu Mattia1 : 7
K8 Trench Town TrenčínK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/112Sedmík Roman
vs.
Ďuráči Michal7 : 3
K8 TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/113Roško Miroslav
vs.
Krajíček Peter3 : 7
K8 TrenčínK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/114Tomša Martin
vs.
Ďuráči Michal5 : 9
K8 TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/115Sedmík Roman
vs.
Krajíček Peter9 : 0
K8 TrenčínK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/116Roško Miroslav
vs.
Scodinu Mattia8 : 9
K8 TrenčínK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/117Igaz Matej
vs.
Krajíček Peter8 : 6
K8 Trench Town TrenčínK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/118Sedmík Roman
vs.
Scodinu Mattia8 : 2
K8 TrenčínK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/119Roško Miroslav
vs.
Ďuráči Michal8 : 6
K8 TrenčínK8 Trenčín
1212BK Trnavavs.LAVOS OLD SCOOL Bratislava7 : 2
 
1/121Cuninka Ivan
vs.
Kassai Csongor5 : 7
BK TrnavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/122Hadzima Lukáš
vs.
Holakovský Štefan7 : 6
BK TrnavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/123Záruba Alexander
vs.
Šípka Oliver7 : 3
BK TrnavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/124Cuninka Ivan
vs.
Holakovský Štefan9 : 5
BK TrnavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/125Hadzima Lukáš
vs.
Šípka Oliver9 : 4
BK TrnavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/126Záruba Alexander
vs.
Kassai Csongor9 : 3
BK TrnavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/127Cuninka Ivan
vs.
Šípka Oliver8 : 1
BK TrnavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/128Hadzima Lukáš
vs.
Kassai Csongor8 : 3
BK TrnavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/129Záruba Alexander
vs.
Holakovský Štefan7 : 8
BK TrnavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
5. kolo
13131.BC Lavos Bratislavavs.K8 Trenčín8 : 1
 
1/131Struhár Stanislav
vs.
Sedmík Roman7 : 3
1.BC Lavos BratislavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/132Konárik Marcel
vs.
Roško Miroslav7 : 1
1.BC Lavos BratislavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/133Latika Tomáš
vs.
Igaz Matej7 : 5
1.BC Lavos BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/134Struhár Stanislav
vs.
Roško Miroslav9 : 2
1.BC Lavos BratislavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/135Konárik Marcel
vs.
Igaz Matej9 : 3
1.BC Lavos BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/136Latika Tomáš
vs.
Sedmík Roman4 : 9
1.BC Lavos BratislavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/137Struhár Stanislav
vs.
Igaz Matej8 : 2
1.BC Lavos BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/138Konárik Marcel
vs.
Sedmík Roman8 : 3
1.BC Lavos BratislavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/139Latika Tomáš
vs.
Roško Miroslav8 : 2
1.BC Lavos BratislavaK8 Trenčín
1414BK Trnavavs.BK Družba Trnava4 : 5
 
1/141Cuninka Ivan
vs.
Gajanec Martin3 : 7
BK TrnavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/142Záruba Alexander
vs.
Just Marek7 : 4
BK TrnavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/143Hadzima Lukáš
vs.
Malovec Milan7 : 2
BK TrnavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/144Cuninka Ivan
vs.
Just Marek9 : 5
BK TrnavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/145Záruba Alexander
vs.
Malovec Milan6 : 9
BK TrnavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/146Hadzima Lukáš
vs.
Gajanec Martin9 : 8
BK TrnavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/147Cuninka Ivan
vs.
Malovec Milan5 : 8
BK TrnavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/148Záruba Alexander
vs.
Gajanec Martin3 : 8
BK TrnavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/149Hadzima Lukáš
vs.
Just Marek6 : 8
BK TrnavaBK Družba Trnava
1515LAVOS OLD SCOOL Bratislavavs.K8 Trench Town Trenčín0 : 9
 
1/151Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Ďuráči Michal0 : 7
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/152Kassai Csongor
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš0 : 7
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/153Harčarík Marek
vs.
Krajíček Peter0 : 7
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/154Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš0 : 9
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/155Kassai Csongor
vs.
Krajíček Peter0 : 9
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/156Harčarík Marek
vs.
Ďuráči Michal0 : 9
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/157Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Krajíček Peter0 : 8
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/158Kassai Csongor
vs.
Ďuráči Michal0 : 8
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/159Harčarík Marek
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš0 : 8
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava