Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 1kolo hra č.9 K8 Trenčín (21. 1. 2017)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Polách Jaroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/2Václavek Karol
vs.
Gereg Marek0 : 6
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomHorses Prešov
 
1/3Kis Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Trnava
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Petrovics Zoltán0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/5Scodinu Giacomo
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/6Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Latika Tomáš2 : 6
BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/7Michálik Roman
vs.
Priesol Michal6 : 4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAréna Ružomberok
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/9Husák Richard
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/10Malanik Filip
vs.
Sadloň Denis5 : 6
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovK8 Trenčín
 
1/11Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Scodinu Mattia6 : 4
Alpia MartinK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Igaz Matej0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/13Mikuška Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/14Sedmík Roman
vs.
Tarina Vladimír4 : 6
K8 Trenčín1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/15Mrva Milan
vs.
Hajdovský Marek4 : 6
Horses PrešovMPC Pardubice
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Koniar Jakub0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/17Krovina Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Kanianka
 
1/18Lisík Jozef
vs.
Šoltis Pavol6 : 3
Alpia MartinHorses Prešov
 
1/19Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Švaro Michal2 : 6
K8 TrenčínTrenčín
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Ďuráči Michal0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/21Kubán Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Kanianka
 
1/22Minárik Peter
vs.
Kováč Lukáš2 : 6
K8 Trenčín1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/23Kollár Tomáš
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš2 : 6
TrenčínLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Štofko Vojtech0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/25Mrva Kristián
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov B
 
1/26Lauko Vladimír
vs.
Onderek Tomáš1 : 6
STATKÁRI RužomberokMPC Pardubice
 
1/27Dugovič Roman
vs.
Rozenberg Martin5 : 6
BK KaniankaK8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Roško Miroslav0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/29Lang Daniel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/30Potaš Marek
vs.
Fekete Lukáš6 : 4
Alpia MartinTEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/31Šoltis Michal
vs.
Kundrák Ján6 : 2
Horses Prešov BTrenčín
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Köles Balázs0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/33Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Gereg Marek6 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoHorses Prešov
 
1/34Kis Martin
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán0 : 6
BK TrnavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/35Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Latika Tomáš2 : 6
K8 Trench Town Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/36Michálik Roman
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš6 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/37Husák Richard
vs.
Sadloň Denis2 : 6
K8 Buldogs TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/38Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Igaz Matej6 : 0
Alpia MartinK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/39Mikuška Peter
vs.
Tarina Vladimír2 : 6
K8 Buldogs Trenčín1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/40Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Koniar Jakub6 : 4
MPC Pardubice1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/41Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Lisík Jozef5 : 6
BK KaniankaAlpia Martin
 
1/42Švaro Michal
vs.
Ďuráči Michal3 : 6
TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/43Kubán Michal
vs.
Kováč Lukáš4 : 6
BK Kanianka1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/44Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Štofko Vojtech3 : 6
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/45Mrva Kristián
vs.
Onderek Tomáš1 : 6
Horses Prešov BMPC Pardubice
 
1/46Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Roško Miroslav5 : 6
K8 KUFERO TNZK8 Trenčín
 
1/47Lang Daniel
vs.
Potaš Marek6 : 2
BK ARENA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/48Šoltis Michal
vs.
Köles Balázs3 : 6
Horses Prešov BŠBK Komárno
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Václavek Karol0 : 0
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/50< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/51< volný los >vs.
Jamriška Jakub0 : 0
BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/52Priesol Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Aréna Ružomberok
 
1/53< volný los >vs.
Malanik Filip0 : 0
BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/54Scodinu Mattia
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/55< volný los >vs.
Sedmík Roman0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/56Mrva Milan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Šoltis Pavol0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/58Kohútka Pavol
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/59< volný los >vs.
Minárik Peter0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/60Kollár Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/61< volný los >vs.
Lauko Vladimír0 : 0
STATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/62Dugovič Roman
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Kanianka
 
1/63< volný los >vs.
Fekete Lukáš0 : 0
TEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/64Kundrák Ján
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/65Václavek Karol
vs.
Koniar Jakub1 : 6
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/66< volný los >vs.
Mikuška Peter0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/67Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Igaz Matej6 : 1
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/68Priesol Michal
vs.
Husák Richard4 : 6
Aréna RužomberokK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/69Malanik Filip
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš1 : 6
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/70Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo6 : 3
K8 Buldogs TrenčínK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/71Sedmík Roman
vs.
Kis Martin6 : 1
K8 TrenčínBK Trnava
 
1/72Mrva Milan
vs.
Gereg Marek6 : 4
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov
 
1/73Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Šoltis Michal3 : 6
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov B
 
1/74Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Potaš Marek2 : 6
K8 TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/75Minárik Peter
vs.
Rozenberg Martin1 : 6
K8 TrenčínK8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/76Kollár Tomáš
vs.
Mrva Kristián0 : 6
TrenčínHorses Prešov B
 
1/77Lauko Vladimír
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš0 : 6
STATKÁRI RužomberokLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/78Dugovič Roman
vs.
Kubán Michal3 : 6
BK KaniankaBK Kanianka
 
1/79Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Švaro Michal6 : 0
TEAM BBM MalackyTrenčín
 
1/80Kundrák Ján
vs.
Krovina Tomáš4 : 6
TrenčínBK Kanianka
 
1/81Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán5 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno
 
1/82Latika Tomáš
vs.
Michálik Roman4 : 6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/83Sadloň Denis
vs.
Lisík Zdenko0 : 6
K8 TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/84Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Hajdovský Marek4 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaMPC Pardubice
 
1/85Lisík Jozef
vs.
Ďuráči Michal6 : 0
Alpia MartinK8 Trenčín
 
1/86Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Štofko Vojtech0 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/87Onderek Tomáš
vs.
Roško Miroslav6 : 3
MPC PardubiceK8 Trenčín
 
1/88Lang Daniel
vs.
Köles Balázs2 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/89Koniar Jakub
vs.
Mikuška Peter6 : 1
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/90Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Husák Richard3 : 6
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/91Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Scodinu Mattia4 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/92Sedmík Roman
vs.
Mrva Milan6 : 4
K8 TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/93Šoltis Michal
vs.
Potaš Marek3 : 6
Horses Prešov BAlpia Martin
 
1/94Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Mrva Kristián6 : 4
K8 KUFERO TNZHorses Prešov B
 
1/95Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Kubán Michal2 : 6
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK Kanianka
 
1/96Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Krovina Tomáš3 : 6
TEAM BBM MalackyBK Kanianka
 
1/97Koniar Jakub
vs.
Lang Daniel6 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/98Husák Richard
vs.
Roško Miroslav6 : 1
K8 Buldogs TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/99Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Kováč Lukáš1 : 6
K8 Buldogs Trenčín1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/100Sedmík Roman
vs.
Ďuráči Michal6 : 4
K8 TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/101Potaš Marek
vs.
Tarina Vladimír3 : 6
Alpia Martin1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/102Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Sadloň Denis5 : 6
K8 KUFERO TNZK8 Trenčín
 
1/103Kubán Michal
vs.
Latika Tomáš6 : 4
BK Kanianka1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/104Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Polách Jaroslav5 : 6
BK KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/105Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Kováč Lukáš7 : 1
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/106Michálik Roman
vs.
Tarina Vladimír7 : 1
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/107Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Kubán Michal7 : 5
Alpia MartinBK Kanianka
 
1/108Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Polách Jaroslav3 : 7
MPC PardubiceŠBK Komárno
 
1/109Lisík Jozef
vs.
Sadloň Denis6 : 3
Alpia MartinK8 Trenčín
 
1/110Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Husák Richard6 : 5
Horses PrešovK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/111Onderek Tomáš
vs.
Sedmík Roman7 : 3
MPC PardubiceK8 Trenčín
 
1/112Köles Balázs
vs.
Koniar Jakub3 : 7
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/113Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Michálik Roman7 : 3
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/114Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Polách Jaroslav7 : 3
Alpia MartinŠBK Komárno
 
1/115Lisík Jozef
vs.
Štofko Vojtech2 : 7
Alpia MartinHorses Prešov
 
1/116Onderek Tomáš
vs.
Koniar Jakub2 : 7
MPC Pardubice1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/117Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Lisík Zdenko7 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/118Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Koniar Jakub0 : 7
Horses Prešov1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/119Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Koniar Jakub4 : 7
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava