Počítadla

Extraliga (21. 1. 2017 - 30. 11. 2017)

Zápasy

1. kolo
11ŠBK Komárnovs.BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica9 : 0
 
1/11Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Zemko Vojtech7 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/12Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Babjak Peter (M20)7 : 1
ŠBK Komárno1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/13Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Kis Martin7 : 0
ŠBK KomárnoBK Družba Trnava
 
1/14Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Babjak Peter (M20)9 : 4
ŠBK Komárno1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/15Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír (M20)9 : 1
ŠBK Komárno1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/16Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Zemko Vojtech9 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/17Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír (M20)8 : 4
ŠBK Komárno1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/18Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Kis Martin8 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoBK Družba Trnava
 
1/19Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Babjak Peter (M20)8 : 3
ŠBK Komárno1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
221.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislavavs.Alpia Martin8 : 1
 
1/21Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)7 : 4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/22Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Potaš Marek (M20)7 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/23Michálik Roman
vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)7 : 4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/24Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Potaš Marek (M20)9 : 3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/25Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)9 : 3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/26Michálik Roman
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)2 : 9
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/27Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)8 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/28Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)8 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/29Michálik Roman
vs.
Potaš Marek (M20)8 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAlpia Martin
33INTERCIONÁLI Kaniankavs.POINT Trenčín6 : 3
 
1/31Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Mikuška Peter7 : 5
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/32Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard6 : 7
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/33Čertík Roman
vs.
Kuník Martin6 : 7
PATRIOTI KaniankaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/34Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard9 : 3
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/35Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Kuník Martin9 : 5
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/36Čertík Roman
vs.
Mikuška Peter9 : 6
PATRIOTI KaniankaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/37Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Kuník Martin8 : 1
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/38Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Mikuška Peter8 : 2
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/39Čertík Roman
vs.
Husák Richard5 : 8
PATRIOTI KaniankaPOINT Trenčín
44HORSES Prešov vs.BK ARENA Ružomberok6 : 3
 
1/41Gereg Marek
vs.
Borový Daniel0 : 7
Horses PrešovAréna Ružomberok
 
1/42Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Priesol Michal (M20)7 : 4
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/43Mrva Milan
vs.
Hámor Roman (M20)7 : 3
Horses PrešovPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/44Gereg Marek
vs.
Priesol Michal (M20)4 : 9
Horses PrešovBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/45Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Hámor Roman (M20)9 : 6
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/46Mrva Milan
vs.
Borový Daniel8 : 9
Horses PrešovAréna Ružomberok
 
1/47Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Hámor Roman (M20)8 : 3
Horses PrešovPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/48Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Borový Daniel8 : 4
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaAréna Ružomberok
 
1/49Mrva Milan
vs.
Priesol Michal (M20)8 : 7
Horses PrešovBK ARENA Ružomberok
2. kolo
55ŠBK Komárnovs.Alpia Martin9 : 0
 
1/251Domján Zsolt
vs.
Potaš Marek (M20)7 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/252Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)7 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/253Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)7 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/254Domján Zsolt
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)9 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/255Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)9 : 7
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/256Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Potaš Marek (M20)9 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/257Domján Zsolt
vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)8 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/258Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Potaš Marek (M20)8 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/259Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)9 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
66BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystricavs.POINT Trenčín3 : 6
 
1/261Kis Martin
vs.
Husák Richard6 : 7
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/262Babjak Peter (M20)
vs.
Kuník Martin6 : 7
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/263Zemko Vojtech
vs.
Mikuška Peter7 : 5
BK Hawaii Pub Banská BystricaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/264Kis Martin
vs.
Kuník Martin5 : 9
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/265Babjak Peter (M20)
vs.
Mikuška Peter9 : 7
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/266Štubňa Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard4 : 9
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/267Kis Martin
vs.
Mikuška Peter8 : 7
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/268Zemko Vojtech
vs.
Husák Richard1 : 8
BK Hawaii Pub Banská BystricaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/269Štubňa Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Kuník Martin5 : 8
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaPOINT Trenčín
771.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislavavs.BK ARENA Ružomberok5 : 4
 
1/271Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Borový Daniel7 : 1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAréna Ružomberok
 
1/272Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Legerský Tomáš (M20)7 : 4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/273Michálik Roman
vs.
Hámor Roman (M20)7 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/274Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Legerský Tomáš (M20)5 : 9
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/275Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Hámor Roman (M20)9 : 1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/276Michálik Roman
vs.
Priesol Michal (M20)8 : 9
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/277Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Hámor Roman (M20)4 : 8
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/278Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Priesol Michal (M20)8 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/279Michálik Roman
vs.
Legerský Tomáš (M20)6 : 8
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
88INTERCIONÁLI Kaniankavs.HORSES Prešov 6 : 3
 
1/281Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Mrva Milan7 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/282Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Šoltis Pavol7 : 2
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/283Čertík Roman
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)6 : 7
PATRIOTI KaniankaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/284Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Šoltis Pavol9 : 2
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/285Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)1 : 9
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/286Čertík Roman
vs.
Mrva Milan3 : 9
PATRIOTI KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/287Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)8 : 2
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/288Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Mrva Milan8 : 3
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/289Čertík Roman
vs.
Gereg Marek8 : 7
PATRIOTI KaniankaHorses Prešov
3. kolo
99ŠBK Komárnovs.INTERCIONÁLI Kanianka8 : 1
 
1/91Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)7 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/92Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)7 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/93Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Leitman Peter7 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/94Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)8 : 9
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/95Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Leitman Peter9 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/96Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)9 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/97Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Leitman Peter8 : 0
ŠBK KomárnoPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/98Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)8 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/99Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)8 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
1010HORSES Prešov vs.1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava2 : 7
 
1/101Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)3 : 7
Horses Prešov1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/102Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)7 : 0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/103Mrva Milan
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)1 : 7
Horses Prešov1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/104Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)6 : 9
Horses Prešov1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/105Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)3 : 9
Club Athena Hajik Žilina1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/106Mrva Milan
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)1 : 9
Horses Prešov1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/107Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)2 : 8
Horses Prešov1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/108Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)2 : 8
Club Athena Hajik Žilina1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/109Mrva Milan
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)8 : 6
Horses Prešov1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
1111BK ARENA Ružomberokvs.BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica8 : 1
 
1/111Legerský Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Zemko Vojtech7 : 5
BK ARENA RužomberokBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/112Borový Daniel
vs.
Kis Martin7 : 4
Aréna RužomberokBK Družba Trnava
 
1/113Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír (M20)7 : 2
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/114Legerský Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Kis Martin9 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokBK Družba Trnava
 
1/115Borový Daniel
vs.
Babjak Peter (M20)9 : 5
Aréna Ružomberok1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/116Hámor Roman (M20)
vs.
Zemko Vojtech9 : 8
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/117Legerský Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír (M20)8 : 3
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/118Borový Daniel
vs.
Šalamun Igor8 : 4
Aréna RužomberokBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/119Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.
Babjak Peter (M20)4 : 8
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
1212POINT Trenčínvs.Alpia Martin6 : 3
 
1/121Husák Richard
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)7 : 6
POINT TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/122Mikuška Peter
vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)7 : 5
POINT TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/123Kuník Martin
vs.
Potaš Marek (M20)6 : 7
POINT TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/124Husák Richard
vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)9 : 8
POINT TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/125Mikuška Peter
vs.
Potaš Marek (M20)9 : 4
POINT TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/126Kuník Martin
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)2 : 9
POINT TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/127Husák Richard
vs.
Potaš Marek (M20)8 : 1
POINT TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/128Mikuška Peter
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)1 : 8
POINT TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/129Kuník Martin
vs.
Michač Roman8 : 0
POINT TrenčínAlpia Martin
4. kolo
1313HORSES Prešov vs.ŠBK Komárno2 : 7
 
1/131Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)3 : 7
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaŠBK Komárno
 
1/132Mrva Milan
vs.
Hajdúch Michal7 : 4
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/133Gereg Marek
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)3 : 7
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/134Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Hajdúch Michal9 : 7
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaŠBK Komárno
 
1/135Mrva Milan
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)7 : 9
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/136Gereg Marek
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)2 : 9
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/137Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)6 : 8
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaŠBK Komárno
 
1/138Mrva Milan
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)2 : 8
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/139Gereg Marek
vs.
Hajdúch Michal4 : 8
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
1414BK ARENA Ružomberokvs.INTERCIONÁLI Kanianka3 : 6
 
1/141Borový Daniel
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)6 : 7
Aréna RužomberokINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/142Legerský Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Čertík Roman5 : 7
BK ARENA RužomberokPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/143Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)6 : 7
BK ARENA RužomberokINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/144Borový Daniel
vs.
Čertík Roman9 : 7
Aréna RužomberokPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/145Legerský Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)9 : 8
BK ARENA RužomberokINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/146Hámor Roman (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)6 : 9
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/147Borový Daniel
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)5 : 8
Aréna RužomberokINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/148Legerský Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)8 : 5
BK ARENA RužomberokINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/149Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.
Čertík Roman5 : 8
BK ARENA RužomberokPATRIOTI Kanianka
15151.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislavavs.POINT Trenčín6 : 3
 
1/151Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard7 : 1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/152Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Mikuška Peter7 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/153Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Kuník Martin6 : 7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/154Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Mikuška Peter9 : 4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/155Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Kuník Martin7 : 9
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/156Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard5 : 9
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/157Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Kuník Martin8 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/158Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard8 : 3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/159Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Mikuška Peter8 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
1616Alpia Martinvs.BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica6 : 3
 
1/161Lisík Jozef (M20)
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír (M20)4 : 7
Alpia Martin1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/162Potaš Marek (M20)
vs.
Zemko Vojtech7 : 6
Alpia MartinBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/163Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.
Kis Martin3 : 7
Alpia MartinBK Družba Trnava
 
1/164Lisík Jozef (M20)
vs.
Babjak Peter (M20)9 : 4
Alpia Martin1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/165Potaš Marek (M20)
vs.
Kis Martin9 : 7
Alpia MartinBK Družba Trnava
 
1/166Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír (M20)9 : 5
Alpia Martin1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/167Lisík Jozef (M20)
vs.
Zemko Vojtech8 : 7
Alpia MartinBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/168Potaš Marek (M20)
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír (M20)8 : 4
Alpia Martin1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/169Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.
Babjak Peter (M20)6 : 8
Alpia Martin1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
5. kolo
1717ŠBK Komárnovs.BK ARENA Ružomberok8 : 1
 
1/171Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Borový Daniel7 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoAréna Ružomberok
 
1/172Domján Zsolt
vs.
Hámor Roman (M20)7 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/173Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Legerský Tomáš (M20)7 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/174Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Hámor Roman (M20)9 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/175Domján Zsolt
vs.
Legerský Tomáš (M20)9 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/176Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Sekan Radovan (M20)9 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/177Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Sekan Radovan (M20)8 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/178Domján Zsolt
vs.
Borový Daniel6 : 8
ŠBK KomárnoAréna Ružomberok
 
1/179Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Hámor Roman (M20)8 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
1818POINT Trenčínvs.HORSES Prešov 4 : 5
 
1/181Husák Richard
vs.
Mrva Milan2 : 7
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/182Kuník Martin
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)4 : 7
POINT TrenčínClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/183Mikuška Peter
vs.
Šoltis Pavol7 : 3
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/184Husák Richard
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)6 : 9
POINT TrenčínClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/185Kuník Martin
vs.
Gereg Marek9 : 6
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/186Mikuška Peter
vs.
Mrva Milan5 : 9
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/187Husák Richard
vs.
Gereg Marek8 : 1
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/188Kuník Martin
vs.
Mrva Milan8 : 7
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/189Mikuška Peter
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)7 : 8
POINT TrenčínClub Athena Hajik Žilina
1919Alpia Martinvs.INTERCIONÁLI Kanianka3 : 6
 
1/191Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)1 : 7
Alpia MartinINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/192Potaš Marek (M20)
vs.
Foltán Filip (M20)7 : 5
Alpia MartinPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/193Lisík Jozef (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)2 : 7
Alpia MartinINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/194Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.
Foltán Filip (M20)9 : 8
Alpia MartinPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/195Potaš Marek (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)6 : 9
Alpia MartinINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/196Lisík Jozef (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)7 : 9
Alpia MartinINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/197Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)3 : 8
Alpia MartinINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/198Potaš Marek (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)3 : 8
Alpia MartinINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/199Lisík Jozef (M20)
vs.
Foltán Filip (M20)8 : 4
Alpia MartinPATRIOTI Kanianka
2020BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystricavs.1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava3 : 6
 
1/201Zemko Vojtech
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)4 : 7
BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/202Štubňa Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)0 : 7
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/203Babjak Peter (M20)
vs.
Michálik Roman7 : 0
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/204Zemko Vojtech
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)2 : 9
BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/205Štubňa Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)9 : 0
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/206Babjak Peter (M20)
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)0 : 9
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/207Zemko Vojtech
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)8 : 0
BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/208Šalamun Igor
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)1 : 8
BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/209Babjak Peter (M20)
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)6 : 8
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
6. kolo
2121POINT Trenčínvs.ŠBK Komárno0 : 9
 
1/211Mikuška Peter
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)2 : 7
POINT TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/212Husák Richard
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)4 : 7
POINT TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/213Kuník Martin
vs.
Hajdúch Michal4 : 7
POINT TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/214Mikuška Peter
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)2 : 9
POINT TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/215Husák Richard
vs.
Hajdúch Michal3 : 9
POINT TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/216Kuník Martin
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)4 : 9
POINT TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/217Mikuška Peter
vs.
Hajdúch Michal0 : 8
POINT TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/218Husák Richard
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)4 : 8
POINT TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/219Kuník Martin
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)2 : 8
POINT TrenčínŠBK Komárno
2222BK ARENA Ružomberokvs.Alpia Martin7 : 2
 
1/221Borový Daniel
vs.
Potaš Marek (M20)7 : 3
Aréna RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/222Legerský Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)4 : 7
BK ARENA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/223Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)7 : 1
BK ARENA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/224Borový Daniel
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)4 : 9
Aréna RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/225Legerský Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)9 : 7
BK ARENA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/226Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.
Potaš Marek (M20)9 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/227Borový Daniel
vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)8 : 7
Aréna RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/228Legerský Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Potaš Marek (M20)8 : 3
BK ARENA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/229Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)8 : 3
BK ARENA RužomberokAlpia Martin
2323BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystricavs.HORSES Prešov 4 : 5
 
1/231Zemko Vojtech
vs.
Mrva Milan3 : 7
BK Hawaii Pub Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
 
1/232Babjak Peter (M20)
vs.
Šoltis Pavol7 : 5
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
 
1/233Štubňa Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Gereg Marek6 : 7
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
 
1/234Kis Martin
vs.
Šoltis Pavol9 : 2
BK Družba TrnavaHorses Prešov
 
1/235Babjak Peter (M20)
vs.
Gereg Marek9 : 4
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
 
1/236Štubňa Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Mrva Milan1 : 9
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
 
1/237Zemko Vojtech
vs.
Gereg Marek8 : 4
BK Hawaii Pub Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
 
1/238Babjak Peter (M20)
vs.
Mrva Milan1 : 8
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
 
1/239Štubňa Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Šoltis Pavol7 : 8
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
2424INTERCIONÁLI Kaniankavs.1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava4 : 5
 
1/241Čertík Roman
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)4 : 7
PATRIOTI Kanianka1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/242Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)6 : 7
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/243Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)7 : 5
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/244Čertík Roman
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)1 : 9
PATRIOTI Kanianka1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/245Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)9 : 7
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/246Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)7 : 9
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/247Čertík Roman
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)3 : 8
PATRIOTI Kanianka1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/248Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)8 : 5
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/249Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)8 : 4
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
7. kolo
25251.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislavavs.ŠBK Komárno5 : 4
 
1/51Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)7 : 4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/52Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán0 : 7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/53Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)7 : 1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/54Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán9 : 4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/55Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)6 : 9
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/56Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)9 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/57Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)4 : 8
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/58Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)7 : 8
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/59Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Hajdúch Michal8 : 3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
2626INTERCIONÁLI Kaniankavs.BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica7 : 2
 
1/61Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Babjak Peter (M20)4 : 7
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/62Čertík Roman
vs.
Zemko Vojtech7 : 3
PATRIOTI KaniankaBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/63Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír (M20)7 : 3
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/64Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Zemko Vojtech9 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/65Čertík Roman
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír (M20)9 : 0
PATRIOTI Kanianka1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/66Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Babjak Peter (M20)9 : 4
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/67Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír (M20)8 : 3
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/68Čertík Roman
vs.
Babjak Peter (M20)5 : 8
PATRIOTI Kanianka1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/69Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Zemko Vojtech8 : 1
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
2727HORSES Prešov vs.Alpia Martin4 : 5
 
1/71Mrva Milan
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)7 : 4
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/72Gereg Marek
vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)1 : 7
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/73Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Potaš Marek (M20)5 : 7
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/74Mrva Milan
vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)9 : 3
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/75Gereg Marek
vs.
Potaš Marek (M20)9 : 8
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/76Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)5 : 9
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/77Mrva Milan
vs.
Potaš Marek (M20)8 : 4
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/78Gereg Marek
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)5 : 8
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/79Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)6 : 8
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
2828BK ARENA Ružomberokvs.POINT Trenčín4 : 5
 
1/81Legerský Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Mikuška Peter7 : 3
BK ARENA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/82Hámor Roman (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard3 : 7
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/83Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.
Kuník Martin7 : 5
BK ARENA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/84Legerský Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard7 : 9
BK ARENA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/85Sekan Radovan (M20)
vs.
Kuník Martin6 : 9
BK ARENA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/86Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.
Mikuška Peter9 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/87Legerský Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Kuník Martin5 : 8
BK ARENA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/88Sekan Radovan (M20)
vs.
Mikuška Peter8 : 4
BK ARENA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/89Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard6 : 8
BK ARENA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín