Počítadla

Vánoční turnaj dvojic 2016 (26. 12. 2016)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Balaštík Pavel
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona5 : 2
Harlequin PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
2/1Kůs Erik
vs.
Rajm Jiří5 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brnoneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/1Onderek Tomáš
vs.
Borkovec Míla5 : 2
MPC PardubiceCasablanca Tábor
 
4/1Suchánek Jan
vs.
Brancuský Petr5 : 3
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
5/1Vacek Jiří
vs.
Smutný Petr5 : 2
SK Billard Centrum PrahaBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/2Muška Ivo
vs.
Praus Tomáš5 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
2/2Téra Matouš
vs.
Navrátil Petr4 : 5
BC Hradec Královéneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/2Hamáček Dominik
vs.
Žalman David0 : 5
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
4/2Pelikán Petr
vs.
Beránek Luboš2 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/3Balaštík Pavel
vs.
Muška Ivo5 : 3
Harlequin PrahaBC Hradec Králové
 
2/3Kůs Erik
vs.
Téra Matouš1 : 5
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC Hradec Králové
 
3/3Onderek Tomáš
vs.
Hamáček Dominik5 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
4/3Suchánek Jan
vs.
Pelikán Petr5 : 0
Casablanca Táborneregistrovaný hráč
 
5/3Vacek Jiří
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav5 : 1
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/4Praus Tomáš
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona5 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/4Navrátil Petr
vs.
Rajm Jiří5 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/4Žalman David
vs.
Borkovec Míla4 : 5
MPC PardubiceCasablanca Tábor
 
4/4Beránek Luboš
vs.
Brancuský Petr1 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/5Balaštík Pavel
vs.
Praus Tomáš5 : 2
Harlequin PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
2/5Kůs Erik
vs.
Navrátil Petr5 : 1
DELTA Billiard Brnoneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/5Onderek Tomáš
vs.
Žalman David5 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/5Suchánek Jan
vs.
Beránek Luboš5 : 1
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
1/6Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Muška Ivo5 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
2/6Rajm Jiří
vs.
Téra Matouš5 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčBC Hradec Králové
 
3/6Borkovec Míla
vs.
Hamáček Dominik3 : 5
Casablanca TáborBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
4/6Brancuský Petr
vs.
Pelikán Petr5 : 4
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
5/6Smutný Petr
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav5 : 2
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
6/1Suchánek Jan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Casablanca Tábor
 
6/2Smutný Petr
vs.
Žalman David2 : 6
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
6/3Kůs Erik
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
6/4< volný los >vs.
Balaštík Pavel0 : 0
Harlequin Praha
 
6/5Onderek Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
6/6< volný los >vs.
Brancuský Petr0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
6/7Navrátil Petr
vs.
Praus Tomáš5 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
6/8< volný los >vs.
Vacek Jiří0 : 0
SK Billard Centrum Praha
 
6/9Suchánek Jan
vs.
Žalman David6 : 4
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
6/10Kůs Erik
vs.
Balaštík Pavel4 : 6
DELTA Billiard BrnoHarlequin Praha
 
6/11Onderek Tomáš
vs.
Brancuský Petr6 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
6/12Praus Tomáš
vs.
Vacek Jiří4 : 6
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
6/13Suchánek Jan
vs.
Balaštík Pavel6 : 3
Casablanca TáborHarlequin Praha
 
6/14Onderek Tomáš
vs.
Vacek Jiří6 : 5
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
6/15Suchánek Jan
vs.
Onderek Tomáš5 : 6
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice