Počítadla

15. Labe cup (17. 12. 2016 - 18. 12. 2016)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Brancuský Petr
vs.
Zbořil Jan4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/1Galuška Martin
vs.
Žalman Miloš4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
3/1Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Hendrych Lukáš4 : 0
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
4/1Vobořil Zdeněk
vs.
Jaborník Michal4 : 0
SK Billard Centrum PrahaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
5/1Velíšek Josef
vs.
Javůrek Michal4 : 0
Sportovní billiard PlzeňMPC Pardubice
 
6/1Žalman David
vs.
Kníže Martin4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
7/1Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila4 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
8/1Praus Tomáš
vs.
Kucziak Jan4 : 0
MPC PardubiceBC Lysá nad Labem
 
9/1Strádal Jan
vs.
Linha Jaromír4 : 0
SK Billard Centrum PrahaHarlequin Praha
 
10/1Hamáček Dominik
vs.
Lukáč Filip4 : 2
BC ROYAL JihlavaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
11/1Jelínek Petr
vs.
Navrátil Petr2 : 4
DELTA Billiard Brnoneregistrovaný hráč
 
12/1Pospíšil Ondřej
vs.
Vratišovský Filip4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
13/1Švestka Martin
vs.
Všetečka Marcel4 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/2Samek Daniel
vs.
Červenka Matěj4 : 3
BC ROYAL Jihlavaneregistrovaný hráč
 
2/2Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Freiberk Jan4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/2Kříž Jindra
vs.
Lukačková Marcela4 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/3Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Zbořil Jan4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/3Jadrný Roman
vs.
Žalman Miloš2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/3Hajn Pavel
vs.
Lukačková Marcela4 : 0
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
4/3Hamáček Jaroslav
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 1
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
5/3Muška Ivo
vs.
Brancuský Petr st.3 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
6/3Vašata Milan
vs.
Javůrek ml. Michal4 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
7/3Pavlata Michal
vs.
Darius František2 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
8/3Michálek Petr
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
9/3Smutný Petr
vs.
Egner Alexandr0 : 4
BC ROYAL JihlavaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
10/3Dončuk Jan
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
11/3Harvánek Jiří
vs.
Bartoňková Tereza4 : 2
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
12/3Téra Matouš
vs.
Bartoš Jan4 : 0
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
13/3Chytráček Jaroslav
vs.
Brnický Martin4 : 2
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/4Brancuský Petr
vs.
Samek Daniel4 : 0
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
2/4Galuška Martin
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona4 : 3
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
3/4Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Kříž Jindra4 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/5Červenka Matěj
vs.
Zbořil Jan2 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
2/5Freiberk Jan
vs.
Žalman Miloš4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/5Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Hajn Pavel4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/5Vobořil Zdeněk
vs.
Hamáček Jaroslav4 : 1
SK Billard Centrum PrahaBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
5/5Velíšek Josef
vs.
Muška Ivo4 : 1
Sportovní billiard PlzeňBC Hradec Králové
 
6/5Žalman David
vs.
Vašata Milan4 : 1
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
7/5Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Pavlata Michal4 : 0
BC Řípská Prahaneregistrovaný hráč
 
8/5Praus Tomáš
vs.
Michálek Petr4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
9/5Strádal Jan
vs.
Smutný Petr4 : 2
SK Billard Centrum PrahaBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
10/5Hamáček Dominik
vs.
Dončuk Jan4 : 0
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
11/5Jelínek Petr
vs.
Harvánek Jiří4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
12/5Pospíšil Ondřej
vs.
Téra Matouš4 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
13/5Švestka Martin
vs.
Chytráček Jaroslav4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/6Brancuský Petr
vs.
Novák Vítězslav4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/6Galuška Martin
vs.
Jadrný Roman4 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
3/6Lukačková Marcela
vs.
Hendrych Lukáš0 : 4
BC ROYAL JihlavaBC Hradec Králové
 
4/6Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Jaborník Michal1 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
5/6Brancuský Petr st.
vs.
Javůrek Michal4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
6/6Javůrek ml. Michal
vs.
Kníže Martin4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
7/6Darius František
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
8/6Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Kucziak Jan3 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Lysá nad Labem
 
9/6Egner Alexandr
vs.
Linha Jaromír2 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoHarlequin Praha
 
10/6Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Lukáč Filip1 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
11/6Bartoňková Tereza
vs.
Navrátil Petr2 : 4
DELTA Billiard Brnoneregistrovaný hráč
 
12/6Bartoš Jan
vs.
Vratišovský Filip1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
13/6Brnický Martin
vs.
Všetečka Marcel0 : 4
BC ROYAL Jihlavaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/7Zbořil Jan
vs.
Samek Daniel0 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
2/7Žalman Miloš
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/7Hajn Pavel
vs.
Kříž Jindra4 : 3
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/8Červenka Matěj
vs.
Novák Vítězslav4 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
2/8Freiberk Jan
vs.
Jadrný Roman4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/8Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Lukačková Marcela4 : 0
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
4/8Vobořil Zdeněk
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 0
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
5/8Velíšek Josef
vs.
Brancuský Petr st.4 : 0
Sportovní billiard PlzeňMPC Pardubice
 
6/8Žalman David
vs.
Javůrek ml. Michal4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
7/8Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Darius František4 : 1
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
8/8Praus Tomáš
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
9/8Strádal Jan
vs.
Egner Alexandr3 : 4
SK Billard Centrum PrahaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
10/8Hamáček Dominik
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav2 : 4
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
11/8Jelínek Petr
vs.
Bartoňková Tereza4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoDELTA Billiard Brno
 
12/8Pospíšil Ondřej
vs.
Bartoš Jan4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
13/8Švestka Martin
vs.
Brnický Martin4 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/9Brancuský Petr
vs.
Červenka Matěj4 : 3
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
2/9Galuška Martin
vs.
Freiberk Jan1 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
3/9Kříž Jindra
vs.
Hendrych Lukáš4 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčBC Hradec Králové
 
1/10Samek Daniel
vs.
Novák Vítězslav4 : 1
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
2/10Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Jadrný Roman4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/10Hendrych Lukáš
vs.
Hajn Pavel2 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
4/10Jaborník Michal
vs.
Hamáček Jaroslav3 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
5/10Javůrek Michal
vs.
Muška Ivo0 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
6/10Kníže Martin
vs.
Vašata Milan4 : 2
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
7/10Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Pavlata Michal2 : 4
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
8/10Kucziak Jan
vs.
Michálek Petr4 : 0
BC Lysá nad LabemMPC Pardubice
 
9/10Linha Jaromír
vs.
Smutný Petr4 : 0
Harlequin PrahaBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
10/10Lukáč Filip
vs.
Dončuk Jan4 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
11/10Navrátil Petr
vs.
Harvánek Jiří3 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
12/10Vratišovský Filip
vs.
Téra Matouš4 : 0
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
13/10Všetečka Marcel
vs.
Chytráček Jaroslav0 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
14/1Hajdovský Marek
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
14/2Samek Daniel
vs.
Hamáček Dominik4 : 5
BC ROYAL JihlavaBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
14/3Švestka Martin
vs.
Darius František5 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
14/4Brancuský Petr st.
vs.
Pospíšil Ondřej0 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
14/5Praus Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
14/6Hajn Pavel
vs.
Strádal Jan4 : 5
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
14/7Lukáč Filip
vs.
Navrátil Petr5 : 2
DELTA Billiard Brnoneregistrovaný hráč
 
14/8< volný los >vs.
Vobořil Zdeněk0 : 0
SK Billard Centrum Praha
 
14/9Velíšek Josef
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Sportovní billiard Plzeň
 
14/10Egner Alexandr
vs.
Vratišovský Filip4 : 5
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
14/11Freiberk Jan
vs.
Kucziak Jan5 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Lysá nad Labem
 
14/12< volný los >vs.
Žalman David0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
14/13Brancuský Petr
vs.
Vašata Milan5 : 0
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
14/14Hamáček Jaroslav
vs.
Jelínek Petr1 : 5
BC ROYAL JihlavaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
14/15Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Chytráček Jaroslav2 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
14/16< volný los >vs.
Nechvíle Josef0 : 0
BC Řípská Praha
 
14/17Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Hamáček Dominik6 : 2
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
14/18Švestka Martin
vs.
Pospíšil Ondřej4 : 6
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
14/19Praus Tomáš
vs.
Strádal Jan4 : 6
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
14/20Lukáč Filip
vs.
Vobořil Zdeněk2 : 6
DELTA Billiard BrnoSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
14/21Velíšek Josef
vs.
Vratišovský Filip6 : 1
Sportovní billiard PlzeňMPC Pardubice
 
14/22Freiberk Jan
vs.
Žalman David0 : 6
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
14/23Brancuský Petr
vs.
Jelínek Petr2 : 6
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
14/24Chytráček Jaroslav
vs.
Nechvíle Josef0 : 6
MPC PardubiceBC Řípská Praha
 
14/25Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Pospíšil Ondřej6 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
14/26Strádal Jan
vs.
Vobořil Zdeněk3 : 6
SK Billard Centrum PrahaSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
14/27Velíšek Josef
vs.
Žalman David3 : 6
Sportovní billiard PlzeňMPC Pardubice
 
14/28Jelínek Petr
vs.
Nechvíle Josef2 : 6
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC Řípská Praha
 
14/29Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Vobořil Zdeněk3 : 6
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
14/30Žalman David
vs.
Nechvíle Josef6 : 3
MPC PardubiceBC Řípská Praha
 
14/31Vobořil Zdeněk
vs.
Žalman David6 : 5
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice