Počítadla

O Mistra Pardubic - 8ball (26. 11. 2016)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Suchánek Jan
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona4 : 1
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
2/1Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Duna Zoltán4 : 1
MPC PardubiceBIO Systém Plzeň
 
3/1Brancuský Petr
vs.
Frejka Jirka4 : 2
MPC PardubiceCasablanca Tábor
 
4/1Galuška Martin
vs.
Harvánek Jiří4 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
5/1Hamáček Dominik
vs.
Chytráček Jaroslav1 : 4
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
6/1Onderek Tomáš
vs.
Kníže Martin3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
7/1Vobořil Zdeněk
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila4 : 0
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
8/1Vondráček Petr
vs.
Kotolanová Kateřina4 : 3
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
9/1Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Lukáč Filip4 : 1
BC Řípská PrahaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
10/1Jelínek Petr
vs.
Lukačková Marcela4 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
11/1Tužil Pavel
vs.
Šereda Michal4 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
12/1Smutný Petr
vs.
Škoda Marek4 : 2
BC ROYAL JihlavaCasablanca Tábor
 
13/1Hochman Jindřich
vs.
Trnečka Radek1 : 4
BC Lysá nad LabemBlack Pool Ostrava
 
14/1Strádal Jan
vs.
Vlk Pavel4 : 1
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/2Kůs Erik
vs.
Čmelík Jan4 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/3Borkovec Míla
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona1 : 4
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
2/3Skrbek st. Jiří
vs.
Fiala Karel1 : 4
BC Lysá nad LabemCasablanca Tábor
 
3/3Hamáček Jaroslav
vs.
Lebduška Filip3 : 4
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
4/3Misáková Valérie
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
5/3Praus Tomáš
vs.
Skrbek ml. Jiří4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
6/3Darius František
vs.
Freiberk Jan3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
7/3Hajn Pavel
vs.
Šmídová Eliška4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
8/3Washburn Calvin
vs.
Hetfleiš Jan4 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
9/3Dončuk Jan
vs.
Hendrych Lukáš3 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
10/3Jadrný Roman
vs.
Brancuský Petr st.4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
11/3Téra Matouš
vs.
Novák Vítězslav4 : 1
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
12/3Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Vejvoda Václav4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
13/3Vašata Milan
vs.
Barcal Tomáš4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
14/3Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Bartůněk Petr4 : 0
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/4Suchánek Jan
vs.
Kůs Erik4 : 1
Casablanca TáborDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/5Čmelík Jan
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona3 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
2/5Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Skrbek st. Jiří4 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC Lysá nad Labem
 
3/5Brancuský Petr
vs.
Hamáček Jaroslav3 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
4/5Galuška Martin
vs.
Misáková Valérie4 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoDELTA Billiard Brno
 
5/5Hamáček Dominik
vs.
Praus Tomáš4 : 1
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
6/5Onderek Tomáš
vs.
Darius František4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
7/5Vobořil Zdeněk
vs.
Hajn Pavel4 : 2
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
8/5Vondráček Petr
vs.
Washburn Calvin4 : 3
MPC PardubiceBC Řípská Praha
 
9/5Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Dončuk Jan4 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
10/5Jelínek Petr
vs.
Jadrný Roman4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
11/5Tužil Pavel
vs.
Téra Matouš4 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
12/5Smutný Petr
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav3 : 4
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
13/5Hochman Jindřich
vs.
Vašata Milan2 : 4
BC Lysá nad LabemDELTA Billiard Brno
 
14/5Strádal Jan
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 0
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/6Suchánek Jan
vs.
Borkovec Míla4 : 1
Casablanca TáborCasablanca Tábor
 
2/6Fiala Karel
vs.
Duna Zoltán0 : 4
Casablanca TáborBIO Systém Plzeň
 
3/6Lebduška Filip
vs.
Frejka Jirka3 : 4
MPC PardubiceCasablanca Tábor
 
4/6Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Harvánek Jiří4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/6Skrbek ml. Jiří
vs.
Chytráček Jaroslav1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
6/6Freiberk Jan
vs.
Kníže Martin3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
7/6Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
8/6Hetfleiš Jan
vs.
Kotolanová Kateřina0 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
9/6Hendrych Lukáš
vs.
Lukáč Filip0 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéDELTA Billiard Brno
 
10/6Brancuský Petr st.
vs.
Lukačková Marcela4 : 2
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
11/6Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Šereda Michal2 : 4
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
12/6Vejvoda Václav
vs.
Škoda Marek0 : 4
MPC PardubiceCasablanca Tábor
 
13/6Barcal Tomáš
vs.
Trnečka Radek2 : 4
MPC PardubiceBlack Pool Ostrava
 
14/6Bartůněk Petr
vs.
Vlk Pavel2 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/7Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Kůs Erik2 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/8Čmelík Jan
vs.
Borkovec Míla3 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoCasablanca Tábor
 
2/8Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Fiala Karel4 : 0
MPC PardubiceCasablanca Tábor
 
3/8Brancuský Petr
vs.
Lebduška Filip4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/8Galuška Martin
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
5/8Hamáček Dominik
vs.
Skrbek ml. Jiří4 : 2
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
6/8Onderek Tomáš
vs.
Freiberk Jan4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
7/8Vobořil Zdeněk
vs.
Šmídová Eliška4 : 0
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
8/8Vondráček Petr
vs.
Hetfleiš Jan4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
9/8Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Hendrych Lukáš4 : 1
BC Řípská PrahaBC Hradec Králové
 
10/8Jelínek Petr
vs.
Brancuský Petr st.4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
11/8Tužil Pavel
vs.
Novák Vítězslav4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
12/8Smutný Petr
vs.
Vejvoda Václav0 : 4
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
13/8Hochman Jindřich
vs.
Barcal Tomáš0 : 4
BC Lysá nad LabemMPC Pardubice
 
14/8Strádal Jan
vs.
Bartůněk Petr4 : 2
SK Billard Centrum PrahaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/9Suchánek Jan
vs.
Čmelík Jan4 : 0
Casablanca TáborDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/10Kůs Erik
vs.
Borkovec Míla4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoCasablanca Tábor
 
2/10Duna Zoltán
vs.
Skrbek st. Jiří4 : 0
BIO Systém PlzeňBC Lysá nad Labem
 
3/10Frejka Jirka
vs.
Hamáček Jaroslav4 : 3
Casablanca TáborBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
4/10Harvánek Jiří
vs.
Misáková Valérie4 : 0
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
5/10Chytráček Jaroslav
vs.
Praus Tomáš3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
6/10Kníže Martin
vs.
Darius František4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
7/10Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Hajn Pavel0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
8/10Kotolanová Kateřina
vs.
Washburn Calvin1 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC Řípská Praha
 
9/10Lukáč Filip
vs.
Dončuk Jan4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
10/10Lukačková Marcela
vs.
Jadrný Roman2 : 4
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
11/10Šereda Michal
vs.
Téra Matouš4 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčBC Hradec Králové
 
12/10Škoda Marek
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 2
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
13/10Trnečka Radek
vs.
Vašata Milan1 : 4
Black Pool OstravaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
14/10Vlk Pavel
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
15/1Jelínek Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
15/2Onderek Tomáš
vs.
Lukáč Filip6 : 2
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
15/3Vašata Milan
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 6
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
15/4Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Strádal Jan2 : 6
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
15/5Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Jadrný Roman6 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
15/6Hamáček Dominik
vs.
Kníže Martin6 : 1
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
15/7Škoda Marek
vs.
Kůs Erik0 : 6
Casablanca TáborDELTA Billiard Brno
 
15/8< volný los >vs.
Vobořil Zdeněk0 : 0
SK Billard Centrum Praha
 
15/9Hajdovský Marek
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
15/10Hajn Pavel
vs.
Brancuský Petr6 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
15/11Chytráček Jaroslav
vs.
Trnečka Radek6 : 2
MPC PardubiceBlack Pool Ostrava
 
15/12Frejka Jirka
vs.
Suchánek Jan2 : 6
Casablanca TáborCasablanca Tábor
 
15/13Galuška Martin
vs.
Harvánek Jiří6 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
15/14Šereda Michal
vs.
Vondráček Petr0 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
15/15Duna Zoltán
vs.
Washburn Calvin6 : 2
BIO Systém PlzeňBC Řípská Praha
 
15/16< volný los >vs.
Tužil Pavel0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
15/17Jelínek Petr
vs.
Onderek Tomáš1 : 6
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
15/18Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Strádal Jan2 : 6
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
15/19Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Hamáček Dominik6 : 4
BC Řípská PrahaBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
15/20Kůs Erik
vs.
Vobořil Zdeněk6 : 5
DELTA Billiard BrnoSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
15/21Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Hajn Pavel6 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
15/22Chytráček Jaroslav
vs.
Suchánek Jan2 : 6
MPC PardubiceCasablanca Tábor
 
15/23Galuška Martin
vs.
Vondráček Petr6 : 3
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
15/24Duna Zoltán
vs.
Tužil Pavel4 : 6
BIO Systém PlzeňMPC Pardubice
 
15/25Onderek Tomáš
vs.
Strádal Jan6 : 3
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
15/26Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Kůs Erik6 : 2
BC Řípská PrahaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
15/27Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Suchánek Jan3 : 6
MPC PardubiceCasablanca Tábor
 
15/28Galuška Martin
vs.
Tužil Pavel2 : 6
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
15/29Onderek Tomáš
vs.
Nechvíle Josef6 : 3
MPC PardubiceBC Řípská Praha
 
15/30Suchánek Jan
vs.
Tužil Pavel6 : 5
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
15/31Onderek Tomáš
vs.
Suchánek Jan4 : 6
MPC PardubiceCasablanca Tábor