Počítadla

Majstrovstvá SR hra č.9 - ARENA Ružomberok (19. 11. 2016)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Koniar Jakub
vs.
Jamriška Jakub7 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaSBiZ
 
1/2Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Igaz Matej2 : 7
ALPIA RužomberokK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/3Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Daubner René5 : 7
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaAlpia Martin
 
1/4Mrva Milan
vs.
Latika Tomáš7 : 3
Horses Prešov1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/5Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Husák Richard2 : 7
ALPIA RužomberokBULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom
 
1/6Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Gereg Marek7 : 5
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/7Šoltis Michal
vs.
Kmeť Tomáš4 : 7
Horses PrešovSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/8Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Polách Jaroslav3 : 7
BBM MalackyŠBK Komárno
 
1/9Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Lisík Zdenko6 : 7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/10Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Šoltis Pavol1 : 7
K8 Trench Town TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/11Kundrák Ján
vs.
Tomčo Ján7 : 3
Trenčín1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/12Mikuška Peter
vs.
Rozenberg Martin7 : 4
BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad VáhomK8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/13Kubán Michal
vs.
Kis Martin5 : 7
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/14Babjak Peter
vs.
Tarina Vladimír7 : 5
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/15Mrva Kristián
vs.
Dikoš Tomáš7 : 6
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/16Lisík Jozef
vs.
Köles Balázs2 : 7
Alpia MartinŠBK Komárno
 
1/17Koniar Jakub
vs.
Igaz Matej7 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/18Daubner René
vs.
Mrva Milan5 : 7
Alpia MartinHorses Prešov
 
1/19Husák Richard
vs.
Krovina Tomáš2 : 7
BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad VáhomINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/20Kmeť Tomáš
vs.
Polách Jaroslav1 : 7
STATKÁRI RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/21Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Šoltis Pavol5 : 7
Alpia MartinHorses Prešov
 
1/22Kundrák Ján
vs.
Mikuška Peter2 : 7
TrenčínBULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom
 
1/23Kis Martin
vs.
Babjak Peter4 : 7
BK Družba Trnava1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/24Mrva Kristián
vs.
Köles Balázs4 : 7
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/25Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš6 : 4
SBiZALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/26Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Latika Tomáš6 : 4
Club Athena Hajik Žilina1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/27Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Gereg Marek6 : 3
ALPIA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/28Šoltis Michal
vs.
Fekete Lukáš6 : 2
Horses PrešovBBM Malacky
 
1/29Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo6 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/30Tomčo Ján
vs.
Rozenberg Martin1 : 6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaK8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/31Kubán Michal
vs.
Tarina Vladimír6 : 4
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/32Dikoš Tomáš
vs.
Lisík Jozef5 : 6
Alpia MartinAlpia Martin
 
1/33Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Mrva Kristián2 : 6
SBiZHorses Prešov
 
1/34Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Kis Martin6 : 2
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/35Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Kundrák Ján6 : 1
ALPIA RužomberokTrenčín
 
1/36Šoltis Michal
vs.
Lisík Zdenko3 : 6
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/37Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Kmeť Tomáš6 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/38Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Husák Richard2 : 6
K8 KUFERO TNZBULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom
 
1/39Kubán Michal
vs.
Daubner René6 : 5
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaAlpia Martin
 
1/40Lisík Jozef
vs.
Igaz Matej6 : 5
Alpia MartinK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/41Koniar Jakub
vs.
Mrva Milan7 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/42Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Polách Jaroslav7 : 5
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/43Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Mikuška Peter4 : 7
Horses PrešovBULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom
 
1/44Babjak Peter
vs.
Köles Balázs7 : 4
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaŠBK Komárno
 
1/45Mrva Kristián
vs.
Štofko Vojtech4 : 6
Horses PrešovClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/46Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Lisík Zdenko4 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/47Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Husák Richard6 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom
 
1/48Kubán Michal
vs.
Lisík Jozef6 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaAlpia Martin
 
1/49Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Polách Jaroslav2 : 6
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaŠBK Komárno
 
1/50Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Mrva Milan2 : 6
Alpia MartinHorses Prešov
 
1/51Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Köles Balázs3 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/52Kubán Michal
vs.
Šoltis Pavol6 : 2
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/53Koniar Jakub
vs.
Polách Jaroslav7 : 5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/54Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Köles Balázs4 : 7
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/55Mikuška Peter
vs.
Kubán Michal7 : 2
BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad VáhomINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/56Babjak Peter
vs.
Mrva Milan3 : 7
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
 
1/57Koniar Jakub
vs.
Köles Balázs7 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/58Mikuška Peter
vs.
Mrva Milan2 : 7
BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad VáhomHorses Prešov
 
1/59Koniar Jakub
vs.
Mrva Milan7 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov