Počítadla

Open turnaj hra č.9 Lavos Bratislava (22. 10. 2016)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Hajdúch Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/2Konárik Marcel
vs.
Vágai Jozef5 : 6
1.BC Lavos BratislavaSBiZ
 
1/3Balko Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Balko Šimon0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/5Kováč Lukáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/6Židek Peter
vs.
Klobučník Milan2 : 6
neregistrovaný hráč1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/7Dugovič Roman
vs.
Harčarík Marek6 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Kern Jaroslav0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/9Just Marek
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/10Lukačovičová Nikola
vs.
Habodász Jakub3 : 6
BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/11Sklár Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
LAVOS III. Bratislava
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Zureková Anna0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/13Dubový Ján
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Mamut BRATISLAVA "B"
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Dobálová Elena0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/15Bíreš Ján
vs.
Brestovanský Peter6 : 1
DSB Lavos Bratislavaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Husák Richard0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/17Rozenberg Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/18Šarmír Juraj
vs.
Blaško Tomáš6 : 5
neregistrovaný hráč3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/19Dobál Bohuš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
DSB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Tenk Enrik0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/21Zurek Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/22< volný los >vs.
Horňák Jozef0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/23Šípka Oliver
vs.
Kundrák Ján6 : 5
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaTrenčín
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/25Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/26Novák Andrej
vs.
Holdoš Juraj0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčElite Snooker & Biliard Bratislava
 
1/27Zadražil Miroslav
vs.
Makovický Milan6 : 5
neregistrovaný hráč2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Michálik Roman0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/29Vlčák Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/30< volný los >vs.
Badžo Richard0 : 0
UNBB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/31Majcher Roman
vs.
Kubán Michal2 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Fekete Lukáš0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/33Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Vágai Jozef6 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoSBiZ
 
1/34Balko Martin
vs.
Balko Šimon1 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/35Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Klobučník Milan6 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/36Dugovič Roman
vs.
Kern Jaroslav6 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaK8 Trenčín
 
1/37Just Marek
vs.
Habodász Jakub3 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/38Sklár Peter
vs.
Zureková Anna6 : 1
LAVOS III. Bratislavaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/39Dubový Ján
vs.
Dobálová Elena6 : 1
Mamut BRATISLAVA "B"neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/40Bíreš Ján
vs.
Husák Richard4 : 6
DSB Lavos BratislavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/41Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Šarmír Juraj4 : 6
K8 KUFERO TNZneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/42Dobál Bohuš
vs.
Tenk Enrik5 : 6
DSB Lavos BratislavaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/43Zurek Martin
vs.
Horňák Jozef5 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/44Šípka Oliver
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít5 : 6
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/45Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Holdoš Juraj6 : 1
ALPIA RužomberokElite Snooker & Biliard Bratislava
 
1/46Zadražil Miroslav
vs.
Michálik Roman3 : 6
neregistrovaný hráč1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/47Vlčák Martin
vs.
Badžo Richard2 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčUNBB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/48Kubán Michal
vs.
Fekete Lukáš6 : 3
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBBM Malacky
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Konárik Marcel0 : 0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/50< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/51< volný los >vs.
Židek Peter0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/52Harčarík Marek
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/53< volný los >vs.
Lukačovičová Nikola0 : 0
Bratislava
 
1/54< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/55< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/56Brestovanský Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Blaško Tomáš0 : 0
3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/58< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/59< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/60Kundrák Ján
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/61< volný los >vs.
Novák Andrej0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/62Makovický Milan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/63< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/64Majcher Roman
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/65Konárik Marcel
vs.
Bíreš Ján6 : 4
1.BC Lavos BratislavaDSB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/66< volný los >vs.
Dobálová Elena0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/67Židek Peter
vs.
Zureková Anna6 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/68Harčarík Marek
vs.
Just Marek5 : 6
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/69Lukačovičová Nikola
vs.
Kern Jaroslav2 : 6
BratislavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/70< volný los >vs.
Klobučník Milan0 : 0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/71< volný los >vs.
Balko Martin0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/72Brestovanský Peter
vs.
Vágai Jozef2 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčSBiZ
 
1/73Blaško Tomáš
vs.
Fekete Lukáš6 : 5
3.BC Lavos BratislavaBBM Malacky
 
1/74< volný los >vs.
Badžo Richard0 : 0
UNBB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/75< volný los >vs.
Zadražil Miroslav0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/76Kundrák Ján
vs.
Holdoš Juraj6 : 4
TrenčínElite Snooker & Biliard Bratislava
 
1/77Novák Andrej
vs.
Šípka Oliver0 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/78Makovický Milan
vs.
Zurek Martin6 : 0
2.BC Lavos Bratislavaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/79< volný los >vs.
Dobál Bohuš0 : 0
DSB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/80Majcher Roman
vs.
Rozenberg Martin3 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčK8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/81Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Balko Šimon6 : 1
ŠBK Komárnoneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/82Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Dugovič Roman6 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/83Habodász Jakub
vs.
Sklár Peter1 : 6
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
1/84Dubový Ján
vs.
Husák Richard1 : 6
Mamut BRATISLAVA "B"K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/85Šarmír Juraj
vs.
Tenk Enrik2 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/86Horňák Jozef
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít5 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčBK Družba Trnava
 
1/87Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Michálik Roman6 : 2
ALPIA Ružomberok1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/88Vlčák Martin
vs.
Kubán Michal1 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/89Konárik Marcel
vs.
Dobálová Elena6 : 1
1.BC Lavos Bratislavaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/90Židek Peter
vs.
Just Marek5 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčBK Družba Trnava
 
1/91Kern Jaroslav
vs.
Klobučník Milan6 : 5
K8 Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/92Balko Martin
vs.
Vágai Jozef2 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčSBiZ
 
1/93Blaško Tomáš
vs.
Badžo Richard6 : 2
3.BC Lavos BratislavaUNBB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/94Zadražil Miroslav
vs.
Kundrák Ján5 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčTrenčín
 
1/95Šípka Oliver
vs.
Makovický Milan6 : 2
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/96Dobál Bohuš
vs.
Rozenberg Martin2 : 6
DSB Lavos BratislavaK8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/97Konárik Marcel
vs.
Vlčák Martin6 : 0
1.BC Lavos Bratislavaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/98Just Marek
vs.
Michálik Roman4 : 6
BK Družba Trnava1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/99Kern Jaroslav
vs.
Horňák Jozef6 : 1
K8 Trenčínneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/100Vágai Jozef
vs.
Šarmír Juraj6 : 2
SBiZneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/101Blaško Tomáš
vs.
Dubový Ján6 : 1
3.BC Lavos BratislavaMamut BRATISLAVA "B"
 
1/102Kundrák Ján
vs.
Habodász Jakub5 : 6
TrenčínLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/103Šípka Oliver
vs.
Dugovič Roman6 : 4
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/104Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Balko Šimon6 : 3
K8 KUFERO TNZneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/105Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Kováč Lukáš6 : 0
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/106Sklár Peter
vs.
Husák Richard0 : 6
LAVOS III. BratislavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/107Tenk Enrik
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít5 : 6
DELTA Billiard BrnoBK Družba Trnava
 
1/108Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Kubán Michal2 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/109Konárik Marcel
vs.
Michálik Roman4 : 6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/110Kern Jaroslav
vs.
Vágai Jozef6 : 5
K8 TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/111Blaško Tomáš
vs.
Habodász Jakub6 : 2
3.BC Lavos BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/112Šípka Oliver
vs.
Rozenberg Martin6 : 3
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaK8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/113Michálik Roman
vs.
Sklár Peter5 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
1/114Kern Jaroslav
vs.
Kováč Lukáš1 : 6
K8 Trenčín1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/115Blaško Tomáš
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš6 : 5
3.BC Lavos BratislavaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/116Šípka Oliver
vs.
Tenk Enrik6 : 5
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/117Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Sklár Peter6 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
1/118Husák Richard
vs.
Blaško Tomáš6 : 2
K8 Buldogs Trenčín3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/119Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Šípka Oliver6 : 3
BK Družba TrnavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/120Kubán Michal
vs.
Kováč Lukáš1 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/121Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Husák Richard6 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/122Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Kováč Lukáš1 : 6
BK Družba Trnava1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/123Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Kováč Lukáš6 : 4
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava