Počítadla

Majstrovstvá SR hra č.10 Lavos Bratislava (5. 11. 2016)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Köles Balázs
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/2Kern Jaroslav
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír7 : 6
K8 Trenčín1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/3Mrva Kristián
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Ďuriš Miroslav0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/5Konárik Marcel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/6Zaiček Vladimír
vs.
Dobál Bohuš7 : 3
SBiZDSB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/7Dugovič Roman
vs.
Igaz Matej6 : 7
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Mikuška Peter0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/9Latika Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/10Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Kubán Michal7 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/11Gajanec Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Blaško Tomáš0 : 0
3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/13Klobučník Milan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Hadzima Lukáš0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/15Babinec Daniel
vs.
Lisík Zdenko4 : 7
BK TrnavaAlpia Martin
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Koniar Jakub0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/17Polách Jaroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/18Zemko Vojtech
vs.
Laszlo Martin6 : 7
BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/19Brázdil Marián
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Šoltis Pavol0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/21Rozenberg Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/22< volný los >vs.
Kováč Lukáš0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/23Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Roško Miroslav4 : 7
K8 Trench Town TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Mrva Milan0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/25Husák Richard
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/26Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Habodász Jakub7 : 6
2.BC Lavos BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/27Babjak Peter
vs.
Šoltis Michal4 : 7
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Fekete Lukáš0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/29Gereg Marek
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/30< volný los >vs.
Sklár Peter0 : 0
LAVOS III. Bratislava
 
1/31Kis Martin
vs.
Kundrák Ján7 : 2
BK Družba TrnavaTrenčín
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Krovina Tomáš0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/33Köles Balázs
vs.
Kern Jaroslav7 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoK8 Trenčín
 
1/34Mrva Kristián
vs.
Ďuriš Miroslav7 : 3
Horses PrešovK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/35Konárik Marcel
vs.
Zaiček Vladimír7 : 5
1.BC Lavos BratislavaSBiZ
 
1/36Igaz Matej
vs.
Mikuška Peter6 : 7
K8 Trench Town TrenčínK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/37Latika Tomáš
vs.
Tarina Vladimír7 : 2
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/38Gajanec Martin
vs.
Blaško Tomáš6 : 7
BK Družba Trnava3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/39Klobučník Milan
vs.
Hadzima Lukáš7 : 1
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/40Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Koniar Jakub5 : 7
Alpia Martin1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/41Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Laszlo Martin7 : 0
ŠBK Komárno1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/42Brázdil Marián
vs.
Šoltis Pavol3 : 7
BK TopoľčanyHorses Prešov
 
1/43Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Kováč Lukáš3 : 7
K8 KUFERO TNZ1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/44Roško Miroslav
vs.
Mrva Milan1 : 7
K8 TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/45Husák Richard
vs.
Holakovský Štefan7 : 1
K8 Buldogs Trenčín2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/46Šoltis Michal
vs.
Fekete Lukáš5 : 7
Horses PrešovBBM Malacky
 
1/47Gereg Marek
vs.
Sklár Peter7 : 2
Horses PrešovLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
1/48Kis Martin
vs.
Krovina Tomáš3 : 7
BK Družba TrnavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Štubňa Vladimír0 : 0
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/50< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/51< volný los >vs.
Dobál Bohuš0 : 0
DSB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/52Dugovič Roman
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/53< volný los >vs.
Kubán Michal0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/54< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/55< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/56Babinec Daniel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Trnava
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Zemko Vojtech0 : 0
BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/58< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/59< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/60Scodinu Giacomo
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/61< volný los >vs.
Habodász Jakub0 : 0
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/62Babjak Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/63< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/64Kundrák Ján
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/65Štubňa Vladimír
vs.
Lisík Zdenko1 : 6
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaAlpia Martin
 
1/66< volný los >vs.
Hadzima Lukáš0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/67Dobál Bohuš
vs.
Gajanec Martin2 : 6
DSB Lavos BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/68Dugovič Roman
vs.
Tarina Vladimír6 : 4
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/69Kubán Michal
vs.
Igaz Matej6 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/70< volný los >vs.
Zaiček Vladimír0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/71< volný los >vs.
Ďuriš Miroslav0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/72Babinec Daniel
vs.
Kern Jaroslav2 : 6
BK TrnavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/73Zemko Vojtech
vs.
Kis Martin1 : 6
BK Hawaii Pub Banská BystricaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/74< volný los >vs.
Sklár Peter0 : 0
LAVOS III. Bratislava
 
1/75< volný los >vs.
Šoltis Michal0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/76Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Holakovský Štefan3 : 6
K8 Trench Town Trenčín2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/77Habodász Jakub
vs.
Roško Miroslav6 : 5
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/78Babjak Peter
vs.
Rozenberg Martin6 : 1
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaK8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/79< volný los >vs.
Brázdil Marián0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/80Kundrák Ján
vs.
Laszlo Martin1 : 6
Trenčín1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/81Köles Balázs
vs.
Mrva Kristián7 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoHorses Prešov
 
1/82Konárik Marcel
vs.
Mikuška Peter2 : 7
1.BC Lavos BratislavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/83Latika Tomáš
vs.
Blaško Tomáš7 : 5
1.BC Lavos Bratislava3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/84Klobučník Milan
vs.
Koniar Jakub6 : 7
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/85Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Šoltis Pavol6 : 7
ŠBK KomárnoHorses Prešov
 
1/86Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Mrva Milan2 : 7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/87Husák Richard
vs.
Fekete Lukáš7 : 3
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBBM Malacky
 
1/88Gereg Marek
vs.
Krovina Tomáš4 : 7
Horses PrešovINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/89Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Hadzima Lukáš6 : 3
Alpia MartinBK Družba Trnava
 
1/90Gajanec Martin
vs.
Dugovič Roman6 : 3
BK Družba TrnavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/91Kubán Michal
vs.
Zaiček Vladimír6 : 4
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaSBiZ
 
1/92Ďuriš Miroslav
vs.
Kern Jaroslav4 : 6
K8 Buldogs TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/93Kis Martin
vs.
Sklár Peter6 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
1/94Šoltis Michal
vs.
Holakovský Štefan6 : 3
Horses Prešov2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/95Habodász Jakub
vs.
Babjak Peter3 : 6
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/96Brázdil Marián
vs.
Laszlo Martin6 : 2
BK Topoľčany1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/97Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Gereg Marek1 : 6
Alpia MartinHorses Prešov
 
1/98Gajanec Martin
vs.
Fekete Lukáš5 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaBBM Malacky
 
1/99Kubán Michal
vs.
Kováč Lukáš6 : 3
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/100Kern Jaroslav
vs.
Polách Jaroslav0 : 6
K8 TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/101Kis Martin
vs.
Klobučník Milan0 : 6
BK Družba Trnava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/102Šoltis Michal
vs.
Blaško Tomáš3 : 6
Horses Prešov3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/103Babjak Peter
vs.
Konárik Marcel6 : 5
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/104Brázdil Marián
vs.
Mrva Kristián2 : 6
BK TopoľčanyHorses Prešov
 
1/105Köles Balázs
vs.
Mikuška Peter7 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/106Latika Tomáš
vs.
Koniar Jakub2 : 7
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/107Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Mrva Milan7 : 4
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov
 
1/108Husák Richard
vs.
Krovina Tomáš5 : 7
K8 Buldogs TrenčínINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/109Gereg Marek
vs.
Fekete Lukáš6 : 4
Horses PrešovBBM Malacky
 
1/110Kubán Michal
vs.
Polách Jaroslav6 : 4
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/111Klobučník Milan
vs.
Blaško Tomáš6 : 3
1.BC Lavos Bratislava3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/112Babjak Peter
vs.
Mrva Kristián6 : 4
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
 
1/113Gereg Marek
vs.
Latika Tomáš3 : 6
Horses Prešov1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/114Kubán Michal
vs.
Mikuška Peter6 : 3
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/115Klobučník Milan
vs.
Husák Richard6 : 3
1.BC Lavos BratislavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/116Babjak Peter
vs.
Mrva Milan6 : 4
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
 
1/117Köles Balázs
vs.
Klobučník Milan7 : 4
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/118Koniar Jakub
vs.
Kubán Michal7 : 4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/119Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Latika Tomáš5 : 7
Horses Prešov1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/120Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Babjak Peter7 : 2
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/121Köles Balázs
vs.
Koniar Jakub2 : 7
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/122Latika Tomáš
vs.
Krovina Tomáš7 : 1
1.BC Lavos BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/123Koniar Jakub
vs.
Latika Tomáš4 : 7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava