Počítadla

AMUNDSEN CUP hra č.9 12.11. - ARENA Ružomberok (12. 11. 2016)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/2Lisík Jozef (M20)
vs.
Babjak Peter (M20)2 : 7
Alpia Martin1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/3Lučanský Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Daubner René2 : 7
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Potaš Marek (M20)0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/5Hámor Roman (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/6Štubňa Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Harvanec Peter7 : 1
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystricaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/7Hrabovský Miroslav
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)1 : 7
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/9Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/10Kurta Matej (M20)
vs.
Zemko Vojtech7 : 5
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/11Šutek Dušan (M20)
vs.
Majerčík Rudolf7 : 1
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/13Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/14Borový Daniel
vs.
Hraboš Marek (M20)7 : 2
Aréna RužomberokClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/15Kis Martin
vs.
Dikoš Tomáš7 : 2
BK Družba TrnavaAlpia Martin
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/17Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Babjak Peter (M20)7 : 2
ŠBK Komárno1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/18Daubner René
vs.
Potaš Marek (M20)1 : 7
Alpia MartinAlpia Martin
 
1/19Hámor Roman (M20)
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír (M20)3 : 7
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/20Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)5 : 7
BK ARENA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/21Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Kurta Matej (M20)7 : 4
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/22Šutek Dušan (M20)
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš1 : 7
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/23Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Borový Daniel1 : 7
BBM MalackyAréna Ružomberok
 
1/24Kis Martin
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)3 : 7
BK Družba TrnavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/26Lučanský Lukáš (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/27< volný los >vs.
Harvanec Peter0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/28Hrabovský Miroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/29< volný los >vs.
Zemko Vojtech0 : 0
BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/30Majerčík Rudolf
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/31< volný los >vs.
Hraboš Marek (M20)0 : 0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/32Dikoš Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/33Lisík Jozef (M20)
vs.
Kis Martin7 : 2
Alpia MartinBK Družba Trnava
 
1/34Lučanský Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Fekete Lukáš (M20)7 : 3
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokBBM Malacky
 
1/35Harvanec Peter
vs.
Šutek Dušan (M20)7 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/36Hrabovský Miroslav
vs.
Kurta Matej (M20)3 : 7
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/37Zemko Vojtech
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)5 : 7
BK Hawaii Pub Banská BystricaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/38Majerčík Rudolf
vs.
Hámor Roman (M20)7 : 6
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/39Hraboš Marek (M20)
vs.
Daubner René2 : 7
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaAlpia Martin
 
1/40Dikoš Tomáš
vs.
Babjak Peter (M20)2 : 7
Alpia Martin1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/41Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Potaš Marek (M20)7 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/42Štubňa Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)1 : 7
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaAlpia Martin
 
1/43Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš7 : 5
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/44Borový Daniel
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)4 : 7
Aréna RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/45Lisík Jozef (M20)
vs.
Lučanský Lukáš (M20)7 : 3
Alpia MartinPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/46Harvanec Peter
vs.
Kurta Matej (M20)7 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/47Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Majerčík Rudolf2 : 7
BK ARENA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/48Daubner René
vs.
Babjak Peter (M20)7 : 6
Alpia Martin1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/49Lisík Jozef (M20)
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír (M20)7 : 4
Alpia Martin1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/50Harvanec Peter
vs.
Potaš Marek (M20)5 : 7
neregistrovaný hráčAlpia Martin
 
1/51Majerčík Rudolf
vs.
Borový Daniel2 : 7
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášAréna Ružomberok
 
1/52Daubner René
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš7 : 0
Alpia MartinALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/53Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)7 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/54Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.
Potaš Marek (M20)7 : 4
Alpia MartinAlpia Martin
 
1/55Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Borový Daniel7 : 6
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaAréna Ružomberok
 
1/56Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Daubner René7 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/57Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)7 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/58Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)7 : 5
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaŠBK Komárno
 
1/59Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)7 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoClub Athena Hajik Žilina