Počítadla

O Mistra Pardubic 2013 (5. 11. 2013)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Gavenčiak Michal
vs.
Hochman Jindřich4 : 1
Billiard StarsBC Lysá nad Labem
 
2/1Suchánek Jan
vs.
Lehký Miroslav4 : 0
Casablanca TáborBlack Pool Ostrava
 
3/1Bohůnek Jindřich
vs.
Kraušner Miroslav1 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC Mnichovo Hradiště
 
4/1Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Mokrousov Mykola4 : 1
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
5/1Vondráček Petr
vs.
Roleček Ondřej4 : 2
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
6/1Bernášek Lukáš
vs.
Šindelářová Anna4 : 0
BC Balabuška PrahaBC Příchovice
 
7/1Kavan Petr
vs.
Stejskal Matěj4 : 0
Casablanca TáborSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
8/1Vladyka Robin
vs.
Brnický Martin3 : 4
Harlequin PrahaBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
9/1Praus Tomáš
vs.
Klimeš Martin4 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC Greenball Lanškroun
 
10/1Meisner Jan
vs.
Strádalová Katka4 : 1
Harlequin PrahaSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
11/1Zeman Pavel
vs.
Vindušková Anna4 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaBC Lysá nad Labem
 
12/1Švestka Martin
vs.
Nohynek Dušan4 : 3
MPC PardubiceBC Mnichovo Hradiště
 
13/1Tužil Pavel
vs.
Skrbek ml. Jiří4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
14/1Šindelář Pavel
vs.
Skrbek st. Jiří4 : 1
BC Hradec KrálovéBC Lysá nad Labem
 
15/1Jelínek Petr
vs.
Komárek Vít4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
16/1Elis Tomáš
vs.
Záhořanský Jan4 : 3
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/2Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Javůrek Michal4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/2Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Mašek Pavel2 : 4
BC Řípská PrahaSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
3/2Vacek Jiří
vs.
Pospíšil Ondřej3 : 4
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
4/2Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Hajn Pavel4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/2Vondrák Jakub
vs.
Musil Radek0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
6/2Pokrývka Daniel
vs.
Kasl Václav2 : 4
SK Billard Centrum PrahaBC Příchovice
 
7/2Michálek Petr
vs.
Darius František4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
8/2Diviš Jan
vs.
Borkovec Míla4 : 1
MPC PardubiceCasablanca Tábor
 
9/2Velíšek Josef
vs.
Hamáček Dominik3 : 4
Sportovní billiard PlzeňBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
10/2Horák Michal
vs.
Suchánek Tomáš1 : 4
SK Billard Centrum PrahaCasablanca Tábor
 
11/2Dončuk Jan
vs.
Smutný Petr1 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
12/2Jadrný Roman
vs.
Brancuský Petr4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
13/2Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Marek Lukáš3 : 4
MPC PardubiceCasablanca Tábor
 
14/2Kůs Erik
vs.
Hamáček Jaroslav3 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
15/2Strádal Jan
vs.
Vykoukalová Tereza3 : 4
SK Billard Centrum PrahaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
16/2Diviš Pavel
vs.
Stuna Jakub0 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Příchovice
 
16/3Záhořanský Jan
vs.
Myška Lukáš2 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/4Gavenčiak Michal
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 1
Billiard StarsMPC Pardubice
 
2/4Suchánek Jan
vs.
Nechvíle Josef0 : 4
Casablanca TáborBC Řípská Praha
 
3/4Bohůnek Jindřich
vs.
Vacek Jiří4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
4/4Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/4Vondráček Petr
vs.
Vondrák Jakub4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
6/4Bernášek Lukáš
vs.
Pokrývka Daniel4 : 2
BC Balabuška PrahaSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
7/4Kavan Petr
vs.
Michálek Petr4 : 3
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
8/4Vladyka Robin
vs.
Diviš Jan4 : 2
Harlequin PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
9/4Praus Tomáš
vs.
Velíšek Josef4 : 1
MPC PardubiceSportovní billiard Plzeň
 
10/4Meisner Jan
vs.
Horák Michal4 : 1
Harlequin PrahaSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
11/4Zeman Pavel
vs.
Dončuk Jan4 : 1
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
12/4Švestka Martin
vs.
Jadrný Roman4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
13/4Tužil Pavel
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
14/4Šindelář Pavel
vs.
Kůs Erik1 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéDELTA Billiard Brno
 
15/4Jelínek Petr
vs.
Strádal Jan4 : 3
DELTA Billiard BrnoSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
16/4Elis Tomáš
vs.
Diviš Pavel4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/5Beleš Pavol
vs.
Hochman Jindřich4 : 2
BC Balabuška PrahaBC Lysá nad Labem
 
2/5Lebduška Filip
vs.
Lehký Miroslav1 : 4
MPC PardubiceBlack Pool Ostrava
 
3/5Mičkal Libor
vs.
Kraušner Miroslav2 : 4
BC PříchoviceBC Mnichovo Hradiště
 
4/5Vratišovský Filip
vs.
Mokrousov Mykola1 : 4
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
5/5Novák Martin
vs.
Roleček Ondřej4 : 1
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
6/5Šlégr Jan
vs.
Šindelářová Anna1 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčBC Příchovice
 
7/5Louda Luboš
vs.
Stejskal Matěj4 : 2
Billiard StarsSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
8/5Divousová Markéta
vs.
Brnický Martin4 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
9/5Dorobant Slávek
vs.
Klimeš Martin4 : 1
BC Mnichovo HradištěBC Greenball Lanškroun
 
10/5Javůrek ml. Michal
vs.
Strádalová Katka3 : 4
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
11/5Onderek Tomáš
vs.
Vindušková Anna4 : 2
MPC PardubiceBC Lysá nad Labem
 
12/5Galuška Martin
vs.
Nohynek Dušan3 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC Mnichovo Hradiště
 
13/5Lebduška Míra
vs.
Skrbek ml. Jiří4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
14/5Dorobant Miroslav
vs.
Skrbek st. Jiří4 : 1
BC Řípská PrahaBC Lysá nad Labem
 
15/5Pavlů Jiří
vs.
Komárek Vít4 : 2
SK Billard Centrum PrahaBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
16/5Stuna Jakub
vs.
Záhořanský Jan4 : 0
BC Příchoviceneregistrovaný hráč
 
16/6Myška Lukáš
vs.
Diviš Pavel4 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/7Gavenčiak Michal
vs.
Beleš Pavol4 : 0
Billiard StarsBC Balabuška Praha
 
2/7Suchánek Jan
vs.
Lebduška Filip4 : 1
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
3/7Bohůnek Jindřich
vs.
Mičkal Libor4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC Příchovice
 
4/7Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Vratišovský Filip4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/7Vondráček Petr
vs.
Novák Martin4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
6/7Bernášek Lukáš
vs.
Šlégr Jan4 : 1
BC Balabuška Prahaneregistrovaný hráč
 
7/7Kavan Petr
vs.
Louda Luboš4 : 2
Casablanca TáborBilliard Stars
 
8/7Vladyka Robin
vs.
Divousová Markéta4 : 0
Harlequin PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
9/7Praus Tomáš
vs.
Dorobant Slávek4 : 3
MPC PardubiceBC Mnichovo Hradiště
 
10/7Meisner Jan
vs.
Javůrek ml. Michal4 : 3
Harlequin PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
11/7Zeman Pavel
vs.
Onderek Tomáš3 : 4
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
12/7Švestka Martin
vs.
Galuška Martin0 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
13/7Tužil Pavel
vs.
Lebduška Míra4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
14/7Šindelář Pavel
vs.
Dorobant Miroslav2 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéBC Řípská Praha
 
15/7Jelínek Petr
vs.
Pavlů Jiří3 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
16/7Elis Tomáš
vs.
Stuna Jakub3 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Příchovice
 
1/9Javůrek Michal
vs.
Hochman Jindřich0 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Lysá nad Labem
 
2/9Mašek Pavel
vs.
Lehký Miroslav4 : 3
SK Billard Centrum PrahaBlack Pool Ostrava
 
3/9Pospíšil Ondřej
vs.
Kraušner Miroslav1 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Mnichovo Hradiště
 
4/9Hajn Pavel
vs.
Mokrousov Mykola4 : 1
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
5/9Musil Radek
vs.
Roleček Ondřej4 : 0
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
6/9Kasl Václav
vs.
Šindelářová Anna3 : 4
BC PříchoviceBC Příchovice
 
7/9Darius František
vs.
Stejskal Matěj4 : 3
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
8/9Borkovec Míla
vs.
Brnický Martin4 : 3
Casablanca TáborBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
9/9Hamáček Dominik
vs.
Klimeš Martin4 : 2
BC ROYAL JihlavaBC Greenball Lanškroun
 
10/9Suchánek Tomáš
vs.
Strádalová Katka4 : 3
Casablanca TáborSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
11/9Smutný Petr
vs.
Vindušková Anna4 : 1
BC ROYAL JihlavaBC Lysá nad Labem
 
12/9Brancuský Petr
vs.
Nohynek Dušan0 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Mnichovo Hradiště
 
13/9Marek Lukáš
vs.
Skrbek ml. Jiří4 : 1
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
14/9Hamáček Jaroslav
vs.
Skrbek st. Jiří4 : 1
BC ROYAL JihlavaBC Lysá nad Labem
 
15/9Vykoukalová Tereza
vs.
Komárek Vít3 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
16/9Záhořanský Jan
vs.
Diviš Pavel3 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
16/10Myška Lukáš
vs.
Elis Tomáš1 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/11Javůrek Michal
vs.
Beleš Pavol1 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Balabuška Praha
 
2/11Mašek Pavel
vs.
Lebduška Filip4 : 3
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
3/11Pospíšil Ondřej
vs.
Mičkal Libor3 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Příchovice
 
4/11Hajn Pavel
vs.
Vratišovský Filip4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/11Musil Radek
vs.
Novák Martin4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
6/11Kasl Václav
vs.
Šlégr Jan4 : 0
BC Příchoviceneregistrovaný hráč
 
7/11Darius František
vs.
Louda Luboš1 : 4
MPC PardubiceBilliard Stars
 
8/11Borkovec Míla
vs.
Divousová Markéta4 : 2
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
9/11Hamáček Dominik
vs.
Dorobant Slávek0 : 4
BC ROYAL JihlavaBC Mnichovo Hradiště
 
10/11Suchánek Tomáš
vs.
Javůrek ml. Michal4 : 1
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
11/11Smutný Petr
vs.
Onderek Tomáš2 : 4
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
12/11Brancuský Petr
vs.
Galuška Martin1 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
13/11Marek Lukáš
vs.
Lebduška Míra4 : 2
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
14/11Hamáček Jaroslav
vs.
Dorobant Miroslav1 : 4
BC ROYAL JihlavaBC Řípská Praha
 
15/11Vykoukalová Tereza
vs.
Pavlů Jiří4 : 3
DELTA Billiard BrnoSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
16/11Myška Lukáš
vs.
Stuna Jakub0 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčBC Příchovice
 
1/12Hochman Jindřich
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 3
BC Lysá nad LabemMPC Pardubice
 
2/12Lehký Miroslav
vs.
Nechvíle Josef1 : 4
Black Pool OstravaBC Řípská Praha
 
3/12Kraušner Miroslav
vs.
Vacek Jiří4 : 2
BC Mnichovo HradištěSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
4/12Mokrousov Mykola
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona2 : 4
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
5/12Roleček Ondřej
vs.
Vondrák Jakub2 : 4
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
6/12Šindelářová Anna
vs.
Pokrývka Daniel0 : 4
BC PříchoviceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
7/12Stejskal Matěj
vs.
Michálek Petr1 : 4
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
8/12Brnický Martin
vs.
Diviš Jan2 : 4
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
9/12Klimeš Martin
vs.
Velíšek Josef2 : 4
BC Greenball LanškrounSportovní billiard Plzeň
 
10/12Strádalová Katka
vs.
Horák Michal4 : 0
SK Billard Centrum PrahaSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
11/12Vindušková Anna
vs.
Dončuk Jan2 : 4
BC Lysá nad LabemMPC Pardubice
 
12/12Nohynek Dušan
vs.
Jadrný Roman4 : 1
BC Mnichovo HradištěMPC Pardubice
 
13/12Skrbek ml. Jiří
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
14/12Skrbek st. Jiří
vs.
Kůs Erik4 : 3
BC Lysá nad LabemDELTA Billiard Brno
 
15/12Komárek Vít
vs.
Strádal Jan4 : 2
BC ROYAL JihlavaSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/13Gavenčiak Michal
vs.
Javůrek Michal4 : 0
Billiard StarsMPC Pardubice
 
2/13Suchánek Jan
vs.
Mašek Pavel4 : 3
Casablanca TáborSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
3/13Bohůnek Jindřich
vs.
Pospíšil Ondřej4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
4/13Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Hajn Pavel4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/13Vondráček Petr
vs.
Musil Radek4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
6/13Bernášek Lukáš
vs.
Kasl Václav4 : 1
BC Balabuška PrahaBC Příchovice
 
7/13Kavan Petr
vs.
Darius František4 : 1
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
8/13Vladyka Robin
vs.
Borkovec Míla4 : 1
Harlequin PrahaCasablanca Tábor
 
9/13Praus Tomáš
vs.
Hamáček Dominik3 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
10/13Meisner Jan
vs.
Suchánek Tomáš4 : 3
Harlequin PrahaCasablanca Tábor
 
11/13Zeman Pavel
vs.
Smutný Petr4 : 2
BC Řípská PrahaBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
12/13Švestka Martin
vs.
Brancuský Petr4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
13/13Tužil Pavel
vs.
Marek Lukáš2 : 4
MPC PardubiceCasablanca Tábor
 
14/13Šindelář Pavel
vs.
Hamáček Jaroslav4 : 1
BC Hradec KrálovéBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
15/13Jelínek Petr
vs.
Vykoukalová Tereza4 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/15Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Beleš Pavol4 : 3
MPC PardubiceBC Balabuška Praha
 
2/15Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Lebduška Filip4 : 3
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
3/15Vacek Jiří
vs.
Mičkal Libor4 : 1
SK Billard Centrum PrahaBC Příchovice
 
4/15Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Vratišovský Filip4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/15Vondrák Jakub
vs.
Novák Martin4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
6/15Pokrývka Daniel
vs.
Šlégr Jan4 : 2
SK Billard Centrum Prahaneregistrovaný hráč
 
7/15Michálek Petr
vs.
Louda Luboš3 : 4
MPC PardubiceBilliard Stars
 
8/15Diviš Jan
vs.
Divousová Markéta4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
9/15Velíšek Josef
vs.
Dorobant Slávek4 : 2
Sportovní billiard PlzeňBC Mnichovo Hradiště
 
10/15Horák Michal
vs.
Javůrek ml. Michal4 : 0
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
11/15Dončuk Jan
vs.
Onderek Tomáš4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
12/15Jadrný Roman
vs.
Galuška Martin1 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
13/15Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Lebduška Míra3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
14/15Kůs Erik
vs.
Dorobant Miroslav3 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC Řípská Praha
 
15/15Strádal Jan
vs.
Pavlů Jiří3 : 4
SK Billard Centrum PrahaSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
17/1Gavenčiak Michal
vs.
Mašek Pavel6 : 2
Billiard StarsSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
17/2Stuna Jakub
vs.
Jelínek Petr6 : 1
BC PříchoviceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
17/3Kraušner Miroslav
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona6 : 5
BC Mnichovo HradištěMPC Pardubice
 
17/4Dorobant Miroslav
vs.
Tužil Pavel6 : 4
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
17/5Vondráček Petr
vs.
Pokrývka Daniel1 : 6
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
17/6Galuška Martin
vs.
Zeman Pavel2 : 6
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC Řípská Praha
 
17/7Kavan Petr
vs.
Diviš Jan6 : 4
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
17/8Meisner Jan
vs.
Praus Tomáš6 : 2
Harlequin PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
17/9Hamáček Dominik
vs.
Suchánek Tomáš3 : 6
BC ROYAL JihlavaCasablanca Tábor
 
17/10Vladyka Robin
vs.
Louda Luboš6 : 4
Harlequin PrahaBilliard Stars
 
17/11Onderek Tomáš
vs.
Nohynek Dušan6 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Mnichovo Hradiště
 
17/12Bernášek Lukáš
vs.
Musil Radek6 : 1
BC Balabuška PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
17/13Marek Lukáš
vs.
Šindelář Pavel1 : 6
Casablanca TáborBC Hradec Králové
 
17/14Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Bohůnek Jindřich6 : 2
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
17/15Pavlů Jiří
vs.
Elis Tomáš3 : 6
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
17/16Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Beleš Pavol6 : 3
BC Řípská PrahaBC Balabuška Praha
 
17/17Gavenčiak Michal
vs.
Stuna Jakub6 : 3
Billiard StarsBC Příchovice
 
17/18Kraušner Miroslav
vs.
Dorobant Miroslav6 : 5
BC Mnichovo HradištěBC Řípská Praha
 
17/19Pokrývka Daniel
vs.
Zeman Pavel4 : 6
SK Billard Centrum PrahaBC Řípská Praha
 
17/20Kavan Petr
vs.
Meisner Jan6 : 1
Casablanca TáborHarlequin Praha
 
17/21Suchánek Tomáš
vs.
Vladyka Robin6 : 1
Casablanca TáborHarlequin Praha
 
17/22Onderek Tomáš
vs.
Bernášek Lukáš3 : 6
MPC PardubiceBC Balabuška Praha
 
17/23Šindelář Pavel
vs.
Hajdovský Marek3 : 6
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
17/24Elis Tomáš
vs.
Nechvíle Josef6 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Řípská Praha
 
17/25Gavenčiak Michal
vs.
Kraušner Miroslav6 : 4
Billiard StarsBC Mnichovo Hradiště
 
17/26Zeman Pavel
vs.
Kavan Petr6 : 4
BC Řípská PrahaCasablanca Tábor
 
17/27Suchánek Tomáš
vs.
Bernášek Lukáš6 : 5
Casablanca TáborBC Balabuška Praha
 
17/28Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Elis Tomáš6 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
17/29Gavenčiak Michal
vs.
Zeman Pavel6 : 1
Billiard StarsBC Řípská Praha
 
17/30Suchánek Tomáš
vs.
Hajdovský Marek2 : 6
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
17/31Gavenčiak Michal
vs.
Hajdovský Marek6 : 4
Billiard StarsMPC Pardubice