Počítadla

EEBC JUNIOR CUP hra č.9 ARENA Ružomberok (10. 9. 2016 - 11. 9. 2016)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Lang Daniel
vs.
Hajduk Jozef6 : 1
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
2/1Mrva Kristián
vs.
Kuzniakowski Dawid6 : 1
Horses PrešovUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
3/1Malaník Filip
vs.
Foltán Filip5 : 6
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
4/1Šoltis Michal
vs.
Liakh David6 : 1
Horses PrešovYmca-Square Kraków
 
1/2Kural Szymon
vs.
Sagan Hubert6 : 2
Ymca-Square KrakówUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
2/2Błażej Szymon
vs.
Ignacak Szymon6 : 1
Square KrakówUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
3/2Jastrzab Dominik
vs.
Jagiello Krzysztof6 : 2
UKS Fair Play JaworznoYmca-Square Kraków
 
1/3Kmeť Tomáš
vs.
Hajduk Jozef6 : 3
STATKÁRI Ružomberok1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
2/3Haczyk Jakub
vs.
Kuzniakowski Dawid5 : 6
UKS Milek Wislica PolskaUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
3/3Igaz Matej
vs.
Foltán Filip5 : 6
K8 Trench Town TrenčínPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
4/3Stachowiak Sambor
vs.
Kowalczyk Jakub6 : 3
UKS Fair Play JaworznoYmca-Square Kraków
 
1/4Lang Daniel
vs.
Kural Szymon6 : 2
BK ARENA RužomberokYmca-Square Kraków
 
2/4Mrva Kristián
vs.
Błażej Szymon4 : 6
Horses PrešovSquare Kraków
 
3/4Malaník Filip
vs.
Jastrzab Dominik0 : 6
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaUKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
1/5Sagan Hubert
vs.
Hajduk Jozef6 : 2
UKS Milek Wislica Polska1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
2/5Ignacak Szymon
vs.
Kuzniakowski Dawid4 : 6
UKS Milek Wislica PolskaUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
3/5Jagiello Krzysztof
vs.
Foltán Filip5 : 6
Ymca-Square KrakówPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
4/5Šoltis Michal
vs.
Stachowiak Sambor4 : 6
Horses PrešovUKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
1/6Lang Daniel
vs.
Kmeť Tomáš6 : 0
BK ARENA RužomberokSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
2/6Mrva Kristián
vs.
Haczyk Jakub6 : 5
Horses PrešovUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
3/6Malaník Filip
vs.
Igaz Matej6 : 4
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
4/6Kowalczyk Jakub
vs.
Liakh David6 : 2
Ymca-Square KrakówYmca-Square Kraków
 
1/7Hajduk Jozef
vs.
Kural Szymon1 : 6
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokYmca-Square Kraków
 
2/7Kuzniakowski Dawid
vs.
Błażej Szymon2 : 6
UKS Milek Wislica PolskaSquare Kraków
 
3/7Foltán Filip
vs.
Jastrzab Dominik4 : 6
PATRIOTI KaniankaUKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
1/8Sagan Hubert
vs.
Kmeť Tomáš2 : 6
UKS Milek Wislica PolskaSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
2/8Ignacak Szymon
vs.
Haczyk Jakub6 : 4
UKS Milek Wislica PolskaUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
3/8Jagiello Krzysztof
vs.
Igaz Matej1 : 6
Ymca-Square KrakówK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
4/8Šoltis Michal
vs.
Kowalczyk Jakub6 : 2
Horses PrešovYmca-Square Kraków
 
1/9Lang Daniel
vs.
Sagan Hubert6 : 3
BK ARENA RužomberokUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
2/9Mrva Kristián
vs.
Ignacak Szymon6 : 3
Horses PrešovUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
3/9Malaník Filip
vs.
Jagiello Krzysztof6 : 0
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaYmca-Square Kraków
 
1/10Kural Szymon
vs.
Kmeť Tomáš6 : 3
Ymca-Square KrakówSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
2/10Błażej Szymon
vs.
Haczyk Jakub6 : 2
Square KrakówUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
3/10Jastrzab Dominik
vs.
Igaz Matej2 : 6
UKS Fair Play JaworznoK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
4/10Liakh David
vs.
Stachowiak Sambor0 : 6
Ymca-Square KrakówUKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
5/1Lang Daniel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
5/2Haczyk Jakub
vs.
Liakh David7 : 5
UKS Milek Wislica PolskaYmca-Square Kraków
 
5/3Malaník Filip
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
5/4< volný los >vs.
Foltán Filip0 : 0
PATRIOTI Kanianka
 
5/5Šoltis Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
5/6< volný los >vs.
Kuzniakowski Dawid0 : 0
UKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
5/7Igaz Matej
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
5/8< volný los >vs.
Jastrzab Dominik0 : 0
UKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
5/9Stachowiak Sambor
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
UKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
5/10Hajduk Jozef
vs.
Sagan Hubert3 : 7
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
5/11Kowalczyk Jakub
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Ymca-Square Kraków
 
5/12< volný los >vs.
Kural Szymon0 : 0
Ymca-Square Kraków
 
5/13Mrva Kristián
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
5/14< volný los >vs.
Kmeť Tomáš0 : 0
STATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
5/15Ignacak Szymon
vs.
Jagiello Krzysztof6 : 7
UKS Milek Wislica PolskaYmca-Square Kraków
 
5/16< volný los >vs.
Błażej Szymon0 : 0
Square Kraków
 
5/17Lang Daniel
vs.
Haczyk Jakub7 : 0
BK ARENA RužomberokUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
5/18Malaník Filip
vs.
Foltán Filip6 : 7
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
5/19Šoltis Michal
vs.
Kuzniakowski Dawid7 : 6
Horses PrešovUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
5/20Igaz Matej
vs.
Jastrzab Dominik5 : 7
K8 Trench Town TrenčínUKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
5/21Stachowiak Sambor
vs.
Sagan Hubert7 : 4
UKS Fair Play JaworznoUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
5/22Kowalczyk Jakub
vs.
Kural Szymon2 : 7
Ymca-Square KrakówYmca-Square Kraków
 
5/23Mrva Kristián
vs.
Kmeť Tomáš7 : 5
Horses PrešovSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
5/24Jagiello Krzysztof
vs.
Błażej Szymon2 : 7
Ymca-Square KrakówSquare Kraków
 
5/25Lang Daniel
vs.
Foltán Filip7 : 4
BK ARENA RužomberokPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
5/26Šoltis Michal
vs.
Jastrzab Dominik3 : 7
Horses PrešovUKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
5/27Stachowiak Sambor
vs.
Kural Szymon4 : 7
UKS Fair Play JaworznoYmca-Square Kraków
 
5/28Mrva Kristián
vs.
Błażej Szymon6 : 7
Horses PrešovSquare Kraków
 
5/29Lang Daniel
vs.
Jastrzab Dominik7 : 5
BK ARENA RužomberokUKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
5/30Kural Szymon
vs.
Błażej Szymon7 : 6
Ymca-Square KrakówSquare Kraków
 
5/31Lang Daniel
vs.
Kural Szymon3 : 7
BK ARENA RužomberokYmca-Square Kraków