Počítadla

Senior cup 2016 - finále DKO (27. 8. 2016 - 28. 8. 2016)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Vladyka Robin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Harlequin Praha
 
1/2Harvánek Jiří
vs.
Al-Tamimi Zaid2 : 5
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/3Rush Adrew
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Nohynek Dušan0 : 0
BC Mnichovo Hradiště
 
1/5Zaiček Vladimír
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/6< volný los >vs.
Frejka Jirka0 : 0
Casablanca Tábor
 
1/7Balan Arivukkannan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Mrňák Jan0 : 0
Cannery Billard St. Gallen
 
1/9Psota Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/10Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Porubský Jozef3 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaTrenčín
 
1/11Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Kapolka Kamil0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/13Mirakhmedov Roman
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Smutný Petr0 : 0
BC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/15Dončuk Jan
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila5 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Dzurilla Peter0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/17Mrva Milan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/18Brancuský Petr
vs.
Hochman Jindřich0 : 5
MPC PardubiceBC Lysá nad Labem
 
1/19Baran Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Jelínek Petr0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/21Lottring Richard
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC Balabuška Praha
 
1/22< volný los >vs.
Kníže Martin0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/23Hromádka Ivan
vs.
Měcháček Michal1 : 5
Historia de la Roja ZvolenHarlequin Praha
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Krommel Norbert0 : 0
Nové Zámky
 
1/25Kavan Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Casablanca Tábor
 
1/26< volný los >vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/27Muška st. Milan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC Hradec Králové
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Kraušner Miroslav0 : 0
BC Mnichovo Hradiště
 
1/29Žalmanová Ilona
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/30< volný los >vs.
Kohútka Pavol0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/31Beleš Pavol
vs.
Žalman Miloš2 : 5
BC Balabuška PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Sedmik Roman0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/33Vladyka Robin
vs.
Al-Tamimi Zaid5 : 1
Harlequin PrahaSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/34Rush Adrew
vs.
Nohynek Dušan4 : 5
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC Mnichovo Hradiště
 
1/35Zaiček Vladimír
vs.
Frejka Jirka5 : 4
SBiZCasablanca Tábor
 
1/36Balan Arivukkannan
vs.
Mrňák Jan1 : 5
DELTA Billiard BrnoCannery Billard St. Gallen
 
1/37Psota Peter
vs.
Porubský Jozef4 : 5
K8 KINGS TrenčínTrenčín
 
1/38Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Kapolka Kamil5 : 3
MPC PardubiceSBiZ
 
1/39Mirakhmedov Roman
vs.
Smutný Petr5 : 3
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/40Dončuk Jan
vs.
Dzurilla Peter0 : 5
MPC PardubiceTrenčín
 
1/41Mrva Milan
vs.
Hochman Jindřich5 : 1
Horses PrešovBC Lysá nad Labem
 
1/42Baran Peter
vs.
Jelínek Petr5 : 3
BEARS PKO PrešovDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/43Lottring Richard
vs.
Kníže Martin5 : 0
BC Balabuška PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/44Měcháček Michal
vs.
Krommel Norbert5 : 4
Harlequin PrahaNové Zámky
 
1/45Kavan Petr
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav5 : 0
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
1/46Muška st. Milan
vs.
Kraušner Miroslav1 : 5
BC Hradec KrálovéBC Mnichovo Hradiště
 
1/47Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Kohútka Pavol4 : 5
MPC PardubiceK8 Trenčín
 
1/48Žalman Miloš
vs.
Sedmik Roman0 : 5
MPC PardubiceK8 Trenčín
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Harvánek Jiří0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/50< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/51< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/52< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/53< volný los >vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/54< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/55< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/56Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Brancuský Petr0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/58< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/59< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/60Hromádka Ivan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Historia de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/61< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/62< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/63< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/64Beleš Pavol
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC Balabuška Praha
 
1/65Harvánek Jiří
vs.
Dončuk Jan2 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/66< volný los >vs.
Smutný Petr0 : 0
BC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/67< volný los >vs.
Kapolka Kamil0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/68< volný los >vs.
Psota Peter0 : 0
K8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/69Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Balan Arivukkannan1 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/70< volný los >vs.
Frejka Jirka0 : 0
Casablanca Tábor
 
1/71< volný los >vs.
Rush Adrew0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/72Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Al-Tamimi Zaid0 : 5
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/73Brancuský Petr
vs.
Žalman Miloš3 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/74< volný los >vs.
Žalmanová Ilona0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/75< volný los >vs.
Muška st. Milan0 : 0
BC Hradec Králové
 
1/76Hromádka Ivan
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 5
Historia de la Roja ZvolenMPC Pardubice
 
1/77< volný los >vs.
Krommel Norbert0 : 0
Nové Zámky
 
1/78< volný los >vs.
Kníže Martin0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/79< volný los >vs.
Jelínek Petr0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/80Beleš Pavol
vs.
Hochman Jindřich4 : 5
BC Balabuška PrahaBC Lysá nad Labem
 
1/81Vladyka Robin
vs.
Nohynek Dušan2 : 5
Harlequin PrahaBC Mnichovo Hradiště
 
1/82Zaiček Vladimír
vs.
Mrňák Jan2 : 5
SBiZCannery Billard St. Gallen
 
1/83Porubský Jozef
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav5 : 1
TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
1/84Mirakhmedov Roman
vs.
Dzurilla Peter5 : 3
DELTA Billiard BrnoTrenčín
 
1/85Mrva Milan
vs.
Baran Peter5 : 3
Horses PrešovBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/86Lottring Richard
vs.
Měcháček Michal5 : 4
BC Balabuška PrahaHarlequin Praha
 
1/87Kavan Petr
vs.
Kraušner Miroslav3 : 5
Casablanca TáborBC Mnichovo Hradiště
 
1/88Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Sedmik Roman2 : 5
K8 TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/89Dončuk Jan
vs.
Smutný Petr1 : 5
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/90Kapolka Kamil
vs.
Psota Peter4 : 5
SBiZK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/91Balan Arivukkannan
vs.
Frejka Jirka5 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoCasablanca Tábor
 
1/92Rush Adrew
vs.
Al-Tamimi Zaid5 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/93Žalman Miloš
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona3 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/94Muška st. Milan
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav0 : 5
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
1/95Krommel Norbert
vs.
Kníže Martin3 : 5
Nové ZámkyMPC Pardubice
 
1/96Jelínek Petr
vs.
Hochman Jindřich5 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC Lysá nad Labem
 
1/97Smutný Petr
vs.
Kohútka Pavol5 : 3
BC ROYAL JihlavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/98Psota Peter
vs.
Kavan Petr2 : 5
K8 KINGS TrenčínCasablanca Tábor
 
1/99Balan Arivukkannan
vs.
Měcháček Michal5 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoHarlequin Praha
 
1/100Rush Adrew
vs.
Baran Peter1 : 5
DELTA Billiard BrnoBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/101Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Dzurilla Peter1 : 5
MPC PardubiceTrenčín
 
1/102Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav5 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/103Kníže Martin
vs.
Zaiček Vladimír3 : 5
MPC PardubiceSBiZ
 
1/104Jelínek Petr
vs.
Vladyka Robin2 : 5
DELTA Billiard BrnoHarlequin Praha
 
1/105Nohynek Dušan
vs.
Mrňák Jan5 : 2
BC Mnichovo HradištěCannery Billard St. Gallen
 
1/106Porubský Jozef
vs.
Mirakhmedov Roman4 : 5
TrenčínDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/107Mrva Milan
vs.
Lottring Richard5 : 3
Horses PrešovBC Balabuška Praha
 
1/108Kraušner Miroslav
vs.
Sedmik Roman4 : 5
BC Mnichovo HradištěK8 Trenčín
 
1/109Smutný Petr
vs.
Kavan Petr0 : 5
BC ROYAL JihlavaCasablanca Tábor
 
1/110Balan Arivukkannan
vs.
Baran Peter1 : 5
DELTA Billiard BrnoBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/111Dzurilla Peter
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav5 : 0
TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
1/112Zaiček Vladimír
vs.
Vladyka Robin4 : 5
SBiZHarlequin Praha
 
1/113Kavan Petr
vs.
Porubský Jozef5 : 2
Casablanca TáborTrenčín
 
1/114Baran Peter
vs.
Mrňák Jan5 : 4
BEARS PKO PrešovCannery Billard St. Gallen
 
1/115Dzurilla Peter
vs.
Kraušner Miroslav0 : 5
TrenčínBC Mnichovo Hradiště
 
1/116Vladyka Robin
vs.
Lottring Richard2 : 5
Harlequin PrahaBC Balabuška Praha
 
1/117Nohynek Dušan
vs.
Kavan Petr6 : 3
BC Mnichovo HradištěCasablanca Tábor
 
1/118Mirakhmedov Roman
vs.
Baran Peter6 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/119Mrva Milan
vs.
Kraušner Miroslav6 : 4
Horses PrešovBC Mnichovo Hradiště
 
1/120Sedmik Roman
vs.
Lottring Richard3 : 6
K8 TrenčínBC Balabuška Praha
 
1/121Nohynek Dušan
vs.
Mirakhmedov Roman6 : 5
BC Mnichovo HradištěDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/122Mrva Milan
vs.
Lottring Richard6 : 2
Horses PrešovBC Balabuška Praha
 
1/123Nohynek Dušan
vs.
Mrva Milan4 : 6
BC Mnichovo HradištěHorses Prešov