Počítadla

Senior cup 2016 - skupiny (27. 8. 2016)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Mrva Milan
vs.
Frejka Jirka4 : 0
Horses PrešovCasablanca Tábor
 
2/1Nohynek Dušan
vs.
Psota Peter3 : 4
BC Mnichovo HradištěK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
3/1Lottring Richard
vs.
Mrňák Jan1 : 4
BC Balabuška PrahaCannery Billard St. Gallen
 
4/1Kraušner Miroslav
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila4 : 0
BC Mnichovo HradištěMPC Pardubice
 
5/1Sedmik Roman
vs.
Muška st. Milan4 : 0
K8 TrenčínBC Hradec Králové
 
6/1Kavan Petr
vs.
Dončuk Jan4 : 3
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
7/1Jelínek Petr
vs.
Harvánek Jiří4 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
8/1Kapolka Kamil
vs.
Beleš Pavol4 : 0
SBiZBC Balabuška Praha
 
1/2Al-Tamimi Zaid
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona1 : 4
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
2/2Balan Arivukkannan
vs.
Hochman Jindřich4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC Lysá nad Labem
 
3/2Smutný Petr
vs.
Žalman Miloš4 : 1
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
4/2Vladyka Robin
vs.
Hromádka Ivan4 : 0
Harlequin PrahaHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
5/2Rush Adrew
vs.
Brancuský Petr4 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
6/2Mirakhmedov Roman
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
7/2Krommel Norbert
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 2
Nové ZámkyMPC Pardubice
 
8/2Baran Peter
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít2 : 4
BEARS PKO PrešovBK Družba Trnava
 
8/3Zaiček Vladimír
vs.
Beleš Pavol4 : 1
SBiZBC Balabuška Praha
 
1/4Mrva Milan
vs.
Al-Tamimi Zaid4 : 2
Horses PrešovSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
2/4Nohynek Dušan
vs.
Balan Arivukkannan4 : 0
BC Mnichovo HradištěDELTA Billiard Brno
 
3/4Lottring Richard
vs.
Smutný Petr4 : 1
BC Balabuška PrahaBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
4/4Kraušner Miroslav
vs.
Vladyka Robin1 : 4
BC Mnichovo HradištěHarlequin Praha
 
5/4Sedmik Roman
vs.
Rush Adrew4 : 1
K8 TrenčínDELTA Billiard Brno
 
6/4Kavan Petr
vs.
Mirakhmedov Roman4 : 1
Casablanca TáborDELTA Billiard Brno
 
7/4Jelínek Petr
vs.
Krommel Norbert2 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoNové Zámky
 
8/4Kapolka Kamil
vs.
Baran Peter4 : 3
SBiZBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/5Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Frejka Jirka4 : 2
MPC PardubiceCasablanca Tábor
 
2/5Hochman Jindřich
vs.
Psota Peter1 : 4
BC Lysá nad LabemK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
3/5Žalman Miloš
vs.
Mrňák Jan2 : 4
MPC PardubiceCannery Billard St. Gallen
 
4/5Hromádka Ivan
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila4 : 0
Historia de la Roja ZvolenMPC Pardubice
 
5/5Brancuský Petr
vs.
Muška st. Milan0 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
6/5Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Dončuk Jan4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
7/5Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Harvánek Jiří4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
8/5Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Beleš Pavol2 : 4
BK Družba TrnavaBC Balabuška Praha
 
8/6Kapolka Kamil
vs.
Zaiček Vladimír3 : 4
SBiZSBiZ
 
1/7Frejka Jirka
vs.
Al-Tamimi Zaid4 : 1
Casablanca TáborSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
2/7Psota Peter
vs.
Balan Arivukkannan4 : 1
K8 KINGS TrenčínDELTA Billiard Brno
 
3/7Mrňák Jan
vs.
Smutný Petr3 : 4
Cannery Billard St. GallenBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
4/7Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Vladyka Robin0 : 4
MPC PardubiceHarlequin Praha
 
5/7Muška st. Milan
vs.
Rush Adrew3 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéDELTA Billiard Brno
 
6/7Dončuk Jan
vs.
Mirakhmedov Roman2 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
7/7Harvánek Jiří
vs.
Krommel Norbert2 : 4
MPC PardubiceNové Zámky
 
8/7Beleš Pavol
vs.
Baran Peter0 : 4
BC Balabuška PrahaBEARS PKO Prešov
 
8/8Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Zaiček Vladimír2 : 4
BK Družba TrnavaSBiZ
 
1/9Mrva Milan
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona4 : 1
Horses PrešovMPC Pardubice
 
2/9Nohynek Dušan
vs.
Hochman Jindřich3 : 4
BC Mnichovo HradištěBC Lysá nad Labem
 
3/9Lottring Richard
vs.
Žalman Miloš4 : 0
BC Balabuška PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
4/9Kraušner Miroslav
vs.
Hromádka Ivan4 : 0
BC Mnichovo HradištěHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
5/9Sedmik Roman
vs.
Brancuský Petr4 : 1
K8 TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
6/9Kavan Petr
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 2
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
7/9Jelínek Petr
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
8/9Kapolka Kamil
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít4 : 3
SBiZBK Družba Trnava
 
8/10Baran Peter
vs.
Zaiček Vladimír4 : 3
BEARS PKO PrešovSBiZ
 
9/1Dzurilla Peter
vs.
Kohútka Pavol4 : 0
TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
9/2Měcháček Michal
vs.
Kníže Martin0 : 4
Harlequin PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
9/3Porubský Jozef
vs.
Kohútka Pavol3 : 4
TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
9/4Dzurilla Peter
vs.
Měcháček Michal4 : 1
TrenčínHarlequin Praha
 
9/5Kníže Martin
vs.
Kohútka Pavol3 : 4
MPC PardubiceK8 Trenčín
 
9/6Dzurilla Peter
vs.
Porubský Jozef2 : 4
TrenčínTrenčín
 
9/7Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Měcháček Michal4 : 3
K8 TrenčínHarlequin Praha
 
9/8Kníže Martin
vs.
Porubský Jozef4 : 3
MPC PardubiceTrenčín
 
9/9Dzurilla Peter
vs.
Kníže Martin4 : 0
TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
9/10Měcháček Michal
vs.
Porubský Jozef3 : 4
Harlequin PrahaTrenčín