Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 5.kolo hra č.9 K8 Trenčín (3. 9. 2016)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/2Roško Miroslav
vs.
Psota Peter7 : 3
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/3Kuník Martin
vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)7 : 4
POINT TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/4Mrva Kristián
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)7 : 5
Horses Prešov1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/5Tomša Martin (M20)
vs.
Vágai Jozef0 : 7
POINT TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/6Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)5 : 7
ALPIA RužomberokClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/7Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Gereg Marek7 : 5
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/9Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/10Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Brázdil Marián (M20)7 : 6
Horses PrešovBK Topoľčany
 
1/11Čižmarovič Kevin
vs.
Babjak Peter (M20)3 : 7
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/12Igaz Matej
vs.
Husák Richard2 : 7
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/13Mikuška Peter
vs.
Kis Martin2 : 7
POINT TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/14Laszlo Martin
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít7 : 4
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/15Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Šoltis Michal7 : 2
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/17Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Roško Miroslav7 : 0
ŠBK KomárnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/18Kuník Martin
vs.
Mrva Kristián7 : 4
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/19Vágai Jozef
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)6 : 7
SBiZClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/20Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)3 : 7
BK ARENA RužomberokINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/21Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Šoltis Pavol7 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/22Babjak Peter (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard4 : 7
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/23Kis Martin
vs.
Laszlo Martin7 : 5
BK Družba Trnava1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/24Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)4 : 7
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Psota Peter0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/26Lisík Jozef (M20)
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)4 : 6
Alpia Martin1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/27Tomša Martin (M20)
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš5 : 6
POINT TrenčínALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/28Gereg Marek
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/29< volný los >vs.
Brázdil Marián (M20)0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/30Čižmarovič Kevin
vs.
Igaz Matej2 : 6
1.BC Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/31Mikuška Peter
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít6 : 3
POINT TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/32Šoltis Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/33Psota Peter
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)3 : 6
POINT TrenčínINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/34Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Laszlo Martin6 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/35Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Babjak Peter (M20)6 : 4
ALPIA Ružomberok1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/36Gereg Marek
vs.
Šoltis Pavol1 : 6
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov
 
1/37Brázdil Marián (M20)
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)2 : 6
BK TopoľčanyBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/38Igaz Matej
vs.
Vágai Jozef2 : 6
POINT TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/39Mikuška Peter
vs.
Mrva Kristián4 : 6
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/40Šoltis Michal
vs.
Roško Miroslav6 : 3
Horses PrešovPOINT Trenčín
 
1/41Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Kuník Martin7 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/42Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)4 : 7
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/43Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard7 : 3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/44Kis Martin
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)4 : 7
BK Družba TrnavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/45Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)6 : 2
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/46Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Šoltis Pavol4 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/47Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Vágai Jozef3 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokSBiZ
 
1/48Mrva Kristián
vs.
Šoltis Michal6 : 4
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov
 
1/49Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)4 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/50Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Kuník Martin5 : 6
Horses PrešovPOINT Trenčín
 
1/51Vágai Jozef
vs.
Kis Martin6 : 5
SBiZBK Družba Trnava
 
1/52Mrva Kristián
vs.
Husák Richard3 : 6
Horses PrešovPOINT Trenčín
 
1/53Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard7 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/54Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Vágai Jozef7 : 1
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaSBiZ
 
1/55Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)7 : 3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/56Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Kuník Martin7 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/57Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)5 : 7
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/58Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)7 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/59Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)7 : 5
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava