Počítadla

Senior cup (2018)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Mrva Milan Horses Prešov1734152,2740,005,714040
2Balan Arivukkannan DELTA Billiard Brno1730132,3132,004,573232
3Suchánek Jan Casablanca Tábor1522131,6925,005,002525
4Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin1624161,5025,004,172525
5Vagai Jozef La-Bill Nitra 141682,0019,004,751919
6Vacek Jiří SK Billard Centrum Praha141691,7819,004,751919
7Kavan Petr Casablanca Tábor1624211,1419,003,171919
8Rush Adrew DELTA Billiard Brno1415141,0719,004,751919
9Mikuška Peter K8 Buldogs Trenčín1520161,2514,002,801414
10Baran Peter BEARS PKO Prešov1623191,2114,002,331414
11Bobola Alexander Trenčín1622191,1614,002,331414
12Marić Marijo SK Billard Centrum Praha1415131,1514,003,501414
13Jelínek Petr DELTA Billiard Brno1519151,2710,002,001010
14Lottring Richard BC Balabuška Praha1520161,2510,002,001010
15Tomša Martin K8 Trenčín1625201,2510,001,671010
16Šarmír Juraj neregistrovaný hráč1417151,1310,002,501010
17Tomčo Ján 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica1416151,077,001,7577
18Weber Pavel BC Balabuška Praha1312130,927,002,3377
19Mirakhmedov Roman DELTA Billiard Brno1411130,857,001,7577
20Kohútka Pavol K8 Trenčín1310130,777,002,3377
21Brancuský Petr st. MPC Pardubice139130,697,002,3377
22Urbánek Tomáš BIO Systém Plzeň138130,627,002,3377
23Žalman Miloš MPC Pardubice137130,547,002,3377
24Gubiš Ľudovít BK Družba Trnava136130,467,002,3377
25Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice1414121,174,001,0044
26Urban Vladimír DUNS Benátky nad Jizerou1415131,154,001,0044
27Hubrtová Miroslava Harlequin Praha1312111,094,001,3344
28Frejka Jirka Casablanca Tábor1415141,074,001,0044
29Musil Oldřich BC ROYAL Jihlava1414141,004,001,0044
30Kníže Martin MPC Pardubice1414150,934,001,0044
31Vejvoda Václav MPC Pardubice1311130,854,001,3344
32Nováková Helena neregistrovaný hráč137120,584,001,3344
33Psota Peter K8 KINGS Trenčín139120,752,000,6722
34Malaník František BK 14 LUCASART Kurima138140,572,000,6722
35Dončuk Jan MPC Pardubice136110,552,000,6722
36Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice125100,502,001,0022
37Porubský Jozef Trenčín125100,502,001,0022
38Hochman Jindřich BC Lysá nad Labem125100,502,001,0022
39Konvalinová Ludmila MPC Pardubice125100,502,001,0022
40Billich Ladislav La-Bill Nitra 124100,402,001,0022
41Borkovec Míla Casablanca Tábor124100,402,001,0022
42Vlk Pavel MPC Pardubice122100,202,001,0022
43Majerský Vladimír neregistrovaný hráč122100,202,001,0022
44Beleš Pavol BC Balabuška Praha121100,102,001,0022