Počítadla

Amatérské turnaje (2019-2020)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Lazarevič Saša MPC Pardubice181182381172,0331,564,8156819
2Pavlovič Jan MPC Pardubice201121831561,1724,554,3849114
3Vaňous Tomáš MPC Pardubice181031811521,1925,724,5046314
4Darius František MPC Pardubice191061641820,9021,423,8440714
5Kvapil Jan MPC Pardubice211131501980,7619,193,5740314
6Bilenkyi Maksym MPC Pardubice16841401121,2522,814,3536514
7Vašíček Martin MPC Pardubice14871301281,0223,503,7832919
8Kvapilová Hana MPC Pardubice1998931920,4816,423,1831214
9Sodomek Miloslav MPC Pardubice13751051400,7520,233,5126314
10Michálek Petr MPC Pardubice105690801,1325,604,5725614
11Cendelín Miroslav MPC Pardubice84877721,0724,504,0819614
12Müller Jiří Neregistrovaný63553481,1022,673,8913614
13Tomeš Blahoslav MPC Pardubice84132780,4115,252,9812214
14Havlíček Jiří MPC Pardubice42746341,3524,253,599719
15Sáblík Milan MPC Pardubice42327420,6420,503,578219
16Kubánek Roman MPC Pardubice21327141,9336,005,547232
17Baloun Ondřej MPC Pardubice21428142,0032,504,646525
18Pechr Jan MPC Pardubice32030310,9721,673,256514
19Darius Tejchmanová Michaela MPC Pardubice31629241,2121,003,946319
20Pechr Miroslav neregistrovaný hráč31813370,3517,332,895214
21Vlk Matouš MPC Pardubice171744,2540,005,714040
22Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice161142,7525,004,172525
23Vlk Pavel MPC Pardubice16771,0025,004,172525
24Suchomelová Nikola Neregistrovaný1712130,9225,003,572525
25Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice1810130,7725,003,132525
26Novák Vítězslav MPC Pardubice14641,5019,004,751919
27Konvalinová Ludmila MPC Pardubice15871,1419,003,801919
28Vaňous Michal neregistrovaný hráč15771,0019,003,801919
29Macháček Stanislav neregistrovaný hráč15590,5619,003,801919