Počítadla

Amatérské turnaje (2019-2020)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Lazarevič Saša MPC Pardubice231473151362,3232,745,1275319
2Pavlovič Jan MPC Pardubice251382331931,2125,204,5763014
3Vaňous Tomáš MPC Pardubice221222141831,1725,644,6256414
4Darius František MPC Pardubice241312042290,8921,793,9952314
5Bilenkyi Maksym MPC Pardubice201041751451,2124,004,6248014
6Kvapil Jan MPC Pardubice271281732320,7519,163,7447914
7Vašíček Martin MPC Pardubice201151791781,0123,754,1347519
8Kvapilová Hana MPC Pardubice251251282430,5317,323,4643314
9Michálek Petr MPC Pardubice13701141041,1025,084,6632614
10Sodomek Miloslav MPC Pardubice13751051400,7520,233,5126314
11Cendelín Miroslav MPC Pardubice84877721,0724,504,0819614
12Müller Jiří Neregistrovaný94668631,0820,894,0918814
13Tomeš Blahoslav MPC Pardubice1153411090,3815,363,1916914
14Havlíček Jiří MPC Pardubice63662511,2221,673,6113014
15Sáblík Milan MPC Pardubice52531450,6920,204,0410119
16Baloun Ondřej MPC Pardubice31833181,8328,004,678419
17Kubánek Roman MPC Pardubice21327141,9336,005,547232
18Pechr Jan MPC Pardubice32030310,9721,673,256514
19Darius Tejchmanová Michaela MPC Pardubice31629241,2121,003,946319
20Pechr Miroslav neregistrovaný hráč31813370,3517,332,895214
21Vlk Matouš MPC Pardubice171744,2540,005,714040
22Novák Vítězslav MPC Pardubice2812150,8019,004,753819
23Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice161142,7525,004,172525
24Vlk Pavel MPC Pardubice16771,0025,004,172525
25Suchomelová Nikola Neregistrovaný1712130,9225,003,572525
26Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice1810130,7725,003,132525
27Konvalinová Ludmila MPC Pardubice15871,1419,003,801919
28Vaňous Michal neregistrovaný hráč15771,0019,003,801919
29Macháček Stanislav neregistrovaný hráč15590,5619,003,801919