Počítadla

Amatérské turnaje (2019-2020)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Lazarevič Saša MPC Pardubice321733871502,5836,605,2991525
2Vaňous Tomáš MPC Pardubice301532892041,4228,164,6070419
3Pavlovič Jan MPC Pardubice341502712091,3027,644,6169119
4Vašíček Martin MPC Pardubice281522392201,0924,123,9760319
5Bilenkyi Maksym MPC Pardubice291352291851,2423,964,4459919
6Darius František MPC Pardubice301382252310,9722,284,0455719
7Kvapil Jan MPC Pardubice361392062390,8621,403,8553514
8Kvapilová Hana MPC Pardubice341311512440,6218,363,5045914
9Michálek Petr MPC Pardubice18991601481,0824,444,4444014
10Sodomek Miloslav MPC Pardubice211231632130,7718,953,243981
11Müller Jiří Neregistrovaný18951441271,1319,893,773581
12Tomeš Blahoslav MPC Pardubice1573551490,3715,003,0822514
13Cendelín Miroslav MPC Pardubice84877721,0724,504,0819614
14Sáblík Milan MPC Pardubice74254690,7821,573,6015119
15Havlíček Jiří MPC Pardubice63662511,2221,673,6113014
16Baloun Ondřej MPC Pardubice31833181,8328,004,678419
17Darius Tejchmanová Michaela MPC Pardubice42036311,1619,253,857714
18Kubánek Roman MPC Pardubice21327141,9336,005,547232
19Pechr Jan MPC Pardubice32030310,9721,673,256514
20Pechr Miroslav neregistrovaný hráč31813370,3517,332,895214
21Vaňous Michal neregistrovaný hráč42315450,3312,002,09481
22Vlk Matouš MPC Pardubice171744,2540,005,714040
23Novák Vítězslav MPC Pardubice2812150,8019,004,753819
24Bureš Dominik N/A31621211,0011,332,13341
25Beránek Luboš MPC Pardubice191782,1332,003,563232
26Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice161142,7525,004,172525
27Vlk Pavel MPC Pardubice16771,0025,004,172525
28Suchomelová Nikola Neregistrovaný1712130,9225,003,572525
29Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice1810130,7725,003,132525
30Konvalinová Ludmila MPC Pardubice15871,1419,003,801919
31Macháček Stanislav neregistrovaný hráč15590,5619,003,801919
32Sodomek Jiří neregistrovaný hráč155110,4519,003,801919
33Vlček Lukáš Neregistrovaný160120,001,000,1711