Počítadla

Jen tak (2018-2019)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Misáková Valérie DELTA Billiard Brno161243,0040,006,674040
2Balan Arivukkannan DELTA Billiard Brno161152,2032,005,333232
3Darius Tejchmanová Michaela MPC Pardubice16871,1425,004,172525
4Venhodová Vladimíra DELTA Billiard Brno16661,0025,004,172525
5Baranová Lucie DELTA Billiard Brno16771,0019,003,171919
6Darius František MPC Pardubice16390,3319,003,171919
7Beránek Luboš MPC Pardubice161100,1019,003,171919