Počítadla

Jen tak (2018)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Vaňous Tomáš MPC Pardubice21317200,8529,504,545919
2Darius František MPC Pardubice2101181,3828,505,705725
3Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice21326201,3028,504,385725
4Bilenkyi Maksym MPC Pardubice21319191,0025,503,925119
5Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice2107120,5822,004,404419
6Vondráček Petr MPC Pardubice151042,5040,008,004040
7Pavlovič Jan MPC Pardubice1821111,9140,005,004040
8Cendelín Miroslav MPC Pardubice1820141,4325,003,132525
9Brancuský Petr st. MPC Pardubice15861,3325,005,002525
10Sodomek Miloslav MPC Pardubice1818151,2025,003,132525
11Michálek Petr MPC Pardubice1820161,2519,002,381919
12Beránek Luboš MPC Pardubice15230,6719,003,801919
13Šálek Martin MPC Pardubice15230,6719,003,801919
14Sodomek Jiří neregistrovaný hráč1811210,5219,002,381919
15Ryšina Petr neregistrovaný hráč153100,3019,003,801919
16Vaňous Michal neregistrovaný hráč1811240,4614,001,751414