Počítadla

Labe cup (2019)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Žalman David MPC Pardubice1839133,0040,005,004040
2Urban Petr MPC Pardubice1834162,1332,004,003232
3Hajdovský Marek MPC Pardubice162492,6725,004,172525
4Lebduška Filip MPC Pardubice1730191,5825,003,572525
5Hajšman Ladislav Billiard Stars1623121,9219,003,171919
6Son Tung Phung N/A1623131,7719,003,171919
7Washburn Calvin BC Řípská Praha1725171,4719,002,711919
8Samek Daniel BC ROYAL Jihlava1622181,2219,003,171919
9Tužil Pavel MPC Pardubice141553,0014,003,501414
10Švestka Martin MPC Pardubice141662,6714,003,501414
11Mihok Michal DELTA Billiard Brno152192,3314,002,801414
12Praus Tomáš MPC Pardubice152092,2214,002,801414
13Šimon Zdeněk BC Balabuška Praha141782,1314,003,501414
14Urban Michal (M20) 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica1516121,3314,002,801414
15Freiberk Jan MPC Pardubice1517141,2114,002,801414
16Horák Michal MPC Pardubice1515131,1514,002,801414
17Velíšek Josef Sportovní billiard Plzeň141371,8610,002,501010
18Markoš Jakub DELTA Billiard Brno141481,7510,002,501010
19Strádal Jan SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club141481,7510,002,501010
20Zhou Longdi MPC Pardubice1414101,4010,002,501010
21Kulas René BC Řípská Praha141291,3310,002,501010
22Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice1413101,3010,002,501010
23Rusko Július (M20) 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica141191,2210,002,501010
24Kníže Martin MPC Pardubice1412111,0910,002,501010
25Hamáček Jaroslav BC ROYAL Jihlava1412121,0010,002,501010
26Šindelář Pavel BC Hradec Králové1410101,0010,002,501010
27Hamáček Dominik BC ROYAL Jihlava1410101,0010,002,501010
28Hochman Jindřich BC Lysá nad Labem1410120,8310,002,501010
29Bartoňková Tereza DELTA Billiard Brno1410120,8310,002,501010
30Bartoš Jan MPC Pardubice13790,7810,003,331010
31Diviš Jan MPC Pardubice131081,251,000,3311
32Lazarevič Saša MPC Pardubice139110,821,000,3311
33Smutný Petr BC ROYAL Jihlava13790,781,000,3311
34Kapitančik Marcel MPC Pardubice137100,701,000,3311
35Vaňous Tomáš MPC Pardubice13690,671,000,3311
36Chytráček Jaroslav MPC Pardubice138120,671,000,3311
37Novák Vítězslav MPC Pardubice148120,671,000,2511
38Hajn Pavel MPC Pardubice137110,641,000,3311
39Šmídová Eliška MPC Pardubice136100,601,000,3311
40Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice13590,561,000,3311
41Brancuský Petr st. MPC Pardubice136110,551,000,3311
42Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice136110,551,000,3311
43Téra Matouš BC Hradec Králové136110,551,000,3311
44Blažek Ondřej Neregistrovaný147130,541,000,2511
45Diviš Pavel MPC Pardubice136120,501,000,3311
46Výskot David MPC Pardubice136120,501,000,3311
47Rýpar Jakub BC ROYAL Jihlava135100,501,000,3311
48Kubánek Roman MPC Pardubice135110,451,000,3311
49Pavlata Michal neregistrovaný hráč13490,441,000,3311
50Darius Tejchmanová Michaela MPC Pardubice134100,401,000,3311
51Michálek Petr MPC Pardubice134120,331,000,3311
52Baloun Ondřej MPC Pardubice134120,331,000,3311
53Kalina Jiří neregistrovaný hráč134120,331,000,3311
54Konvalinová Ludmila MPC Pardubice134120,331,000,3311
55Vejvoda Václav MPC Pardubice133120,251,000,3311
56Kříž Jindra neregistrovaný hráč144160,251,000,2511
57Růžičková Michaela MPC Pardubice132120,171,000,3311
58Bystrianská Emília DELTA Billiard Brno132120,171,000,3311
59Grencner Eugen BC Lysá nad Labem132120,171,000,3311
60Dončuk Jan MPC Pardubice131120,081,000,3311
61Darius František MPC Pardubice130120,001,000,3311